All Racing Jockey Form - 2018
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LUKE MORRIS 14581389.5%55.9%68.9%38726.5%62.2%
OISIN MURPHY 113520017.6%82.9%102.7%45239.8%83.0%
TOM MARQUAND 98310610.8%64.8%81.9%28529.0%70.7%
RICHARD JOHNSON 96020421.2%89.5%109.0%41843.5%85.3%
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 93717618.8%86.5%103.4%37239.7%84.3%
JOE FANNING 93513714.7%83.2%105.7%32935.2%83.9%
BRIAN HUGHES 93316617.8%74.9%87.0%35337.8%74.9%
P J MCDONALD 88512013.6%83.5%105.1%28732.4%80.3%
DAVID PROBERT 8659811.3%102.0%162.9%24528.3%92.0%
FRANNY NORTON 81410813.3%79.1%95.7%26232.2%78.1%
PAUL HANAGAN 8009511.9%80.2%102.9%25231.5%78.0%
ANDREW MULLEN 800617.6%85.9%144.2%18923.6%78.8%
NICOLA CURRIE 7747910.2%82.9%104.1%22028.4%84.5%
ADAM KIRBY 75711815.6%78.0%90.5%28337.4%77.8%
FRAN BERRY 757729.5%69.4%85.2%18724.7%70.8%
COLIN KEANE 7198812.2%67.7%84.8%26036.2%75.0%
DANIEL TUDHOPE 70711916.8%80.8%93.6%28039.6%83.9%
GRAHAM LEE 707537.5%64.8%88.7%16323.1%65.9%
JIM CROWLEY 70112517.8%93.2%119.2%26938.4%86.3%
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 70110915.5%80.5%98.0%28240.2%83.0%
LIAM KENIRY 697669.5%71.0%91.2%17425.0%70.9%
JASON WATSON 69410915.7%86.2%101.7%25837.2%85.9%
JAMES SULLIVAN 687497.1%78.7%150.7%15522.6%84.5%
HARRY SKELTON 68315022.0%92.9%116.5%31245.7%89.4%
SHANE FOLEY 681659.5%68.9%92.5%19829.1%73.9%
BEN CURTIS 68011316.6%105.0%125.8%24536.0%102.1%
ROBERT HAVLIN 66512118.2%82.0%97.1%28242.4%87.2%
SHANE KELLY 660568.5%62.5%89.7%17626.7%67.7%
DAVID EGAN 6547211.0%66.5%81.5%20631.5%71.9%
MARTIN HARLEY 6498312.8%82.3%101.3%21232.7%82.7%
TOM SCUDAMORE 6437712.0%76.7%94.5%20732.2%78.7%
DAVID ALLAN 6427611.8%75.4%93.9%19730.7%73.4%
JAMES DOYLE 64015924.8%95.7%110.5%30347.3%90.1%
CHARLES BISHOP 6368212.9%70.3%87.2%19831.1%76.6%
KIERAN O'NEILL 6356810.7%104.7%155.4%16526.0%97.6%
ANDREA ATZENI 63311017.4%77.6%91.8%24739.0%79.8%
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 62910116.1%77.4%92.1%20933.2%75.8%
JASON HART 6277011.2%92.1%113.0%18329.2%86.5%
CHRIS HAYES 6226210.0%74.6%94.4%17127.5%75.1%
CAM HARDIE 622284.5%50.7%71.3%12419.9%65.8%
TONY HAMILTON 611538.7%67.8%85.6%15725.7%71.1%
JOSEPHINE GORDON 604579.4%74.8%102.7%14423.8%71.6%
AIDAN COLEMAN 5848614.7%88.9%110.0%18331.3%78.8%
HOLLIE DOYLE 577539.2%62.6%79.4%14425.0%68.5%
RYAN MOORE 57412221.3%72.3%80.9%25243.9%73.7%
ROSSA RYAN 5747613.2%80.1%96.0%18732.6%81.5%
KEVIN MANNING 569417.2%55.6%90.3%15126.5%62.4%
HARRY BENTLEY 5597513.4%68.0%80.6%19835.4%78.2%
A E LYNCH 556295.2%44.3%67.1%12221.9%56.3%
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 5528315.0%96.5%118.1%16429.7%83.4%
DOUGIE COSTELLO 552376.7%60.7%99.2%13023.6%66.2%
STEVIE DONOHOE 5515610.2%84.0%148.0%15528.1%83.5%
JAMIE SPENCER 5297414.0%75.1%90.8%19136.1%80.1%
DAVY RUSSELL 5279918.8%89.0%96.7%25448.2%93.8%
DECLAN MCDONOGH 5187013.5%83.7%124.3%18635.9%86.5%
SEAN BOWEN 5178917.2%106.0%158.8%18135.0%93.9%
ROB HORNBY 5135711.1%108.4%145.4%12624.6%93.3%
W J LEE 5135510.7%70.5%90.2%15530.2%72.2%
EDWARD GREATREX 5087114.0%71.0%85.5%17734.8%76.9%
CALLUM SHEPHERD 5045811.5%94.4%127.3%12625.0%80.3%
WAYNE LORDAN 502377.4%65.9%110.3%10420.7%65.2%
NATHAN EVANS 496336.7%72.3%120.0%9118.3%68.8%
TOM EAVES 495316.3%51.5%62.9%12024.2%64.7%
TOM O'BRIEN 4907415.1%79.0%101.5%17535.7%87.1%
PHIL DENNIS 487234.7%49.5%66.0%8818.1%57.9%
DONNACHA O'BRIEN 48312325.5%91.7%106.7%26053.8%93.0%
PADDY BRENNAN 4765912.4%75.1%90.7%16434.5%78.0%
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 4694910.4%85.0%130.9%13228.1%81.4%
ADAM WEDGE 4634710.2%101.1%140.9%13729.6%98.5%
RONAN WHELAN 4624810.4%98.3%143.1%12026.0%89.3%
KILLIAN LEONARD 462306.5%70.2%95.0%10923.6%79.0%
JACK MITCHELL 4606313.7%83.6%100.8%16435.7%84.9%
JAMIE GORMLEY 4585211.4%68.9%80.3%14932.5%82.1%
JAMES BOWEN 4557215.8%70.0%81.5%14331.4%67.4%
CALLUM RODRIGUEZ 4556313.8%96.2%123.1%14932.7%88.7%
HECTOR CROUCH 449408.9%75.1%97.7%11926.5%79.0%
SEAN FLANAGAN 444429.5%62.0%75.0%12728.6%71.4%
HARRY COBDEN 4398419.1%107.3%130.4%18441.9%98.5%
ROBERT WINSTON 4375612.8%86.2%106.9%14533.2%91.9%
KEVIN STOTT 4365913.5%100.3%157.8%15034.4%95.7%
RORY CLEARY 435204.6%42.1%51.7%7316.8%53.7%
N G MCCULLAGH 431245.6%58.2%85.9%7717.9%61.7%
J F EGAN 429266.1%53.8%68.1%8620.0%58.3%
WILLIAM BUICK 4278720.4%85.9%99.6%19245.0%86.1%
WILLIAM COX 424327.5%57.0%73.7%9422.2%64.6%
JACK KENNEDY 4205212.4%69.0%86.8%13331.7%73.6%
MARTIN DWYER 417378.9%82.0%111.9%9522.8%78.6%
ADAM SHORT 416235.5%67.6%281.6%7618.3%66.5%
ROBERT DUNNE 4134310.4%83.5%159.9%12129.3%86.6%
DANNY MULLINS 413419.9%91.1%146.2%11126.9%87.1%
MARK WALSH 4095513.4%74.3%94.5%14335.0%77.2%
NICK SCHOLFIELD 4094310.5%78.6%114.0%10625.9%74.2%
GERALD MOSSE 4084410.8%91.7%124.5%12530.6%90.6%
GEORGE WOOD 403327.9%69.1%116.4%9623.8%70.6%
HENRY BROOKE 399399.8%75.4%103.3%10325.8%79.7%
GABRIELE MALUNE 399389.5%95.3%125.1%11829.6%92.8%
BEN COEN 396276.8%54.3%68.3%9123.0%62.7%
ROBBIE COLGAN 394184.6%64.6%192.7%5514.0%61.7%
GARY CARROLL 390317.9%69.0%81.7%9925.4%76.7%
PAUL TOWNEND 38810627.3%100.2%112.9%19951.3%97.8%
JOEY HAYNES 382236.0%43.3%52.1%6316.5%50.4%
HAYLEY TURNER 3754512.0%83.8%118.9%11029.3%80.7%
PADDY MATHERS 374297.8%78.0%97.5%7520.1%72.8%
LEIGH ROCHE 374277.2%62.1%91.5%8723.3%69.9%
JONATHAN BURKE 369349.2%65.2%83.4%9224.9%71.2%
WILLIAM CARSON 368205.4%43.4%52.9%9124.7%63.9%
BARRY GERAGHTY 3675615.3%58.1%66.7%13536.8%67.2%
TOM QUEALLY 363318.5%65.6%78.8%8022.0%66.0%
CHARLIE BENNETT 362267.2%65.8%82.4%7821.5%66.5%
RACHEL RICHARDSON 360287.8%66.0%90.6%8924.7%72.1%
DANNY SHEEHY 357164.5%43.1%56.6%5515.4%52.1%
PAT COSGRAVE 3524011.4%103.2%190.9%12234.7%104.3%
NOEL FEHILY 3516719.1%84.8%99.3%14240.5%82.9%
TOM CANNON 3514512.8%73.1%85.6%11131.6%78.7%
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 3487020.1%80.8%93.1%14842.5%84.7%
LEWIS EDMUNDS 3473710.7%77.1%100.2%9025.9%75.7%
DARYL JACOB 3465917.1%65.3%73.6%12034.7%69.2%
JAMIE MOORE 346329.2%42.7%54.1%8023.1%51.5%
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 346144.0%36.0%54.7%6217.9%48.4%
CONNOR BEASLEY 3453610.4%107.3%136.9%9828.4%102.1%
CLIFFORD LEE 345329.3%78.5%112.2%10831.3%81.1%
COLM O'DONOGHUE 3434112.0%77.7%93.7%9928.9%73.3%
JACK GARRITTY 343339.6%76.6%109.2%10530.6%85.5%
DAVID NOLAN 3394513.3%75.6%91.1%11032.4%75.9%
PAUL MULRENNAN 3394312.7%77.2%89.1%10731.6%85.3%
SEAN DAVIS 337123.6%45.4%67.5%4613.6%50.3%
SEAN QUINLAN 3363811.3%67.0%75.4%9628.6%79.5%
ROBBIE POWER 3334513.5%82.7%109.6%12637.8%87.1%
CONOR HOBAN 330144.2%46.5%74.8%5316.1%55.3%
GAVIN SHEEHAN 3275617.1%89.2%101.9%13039.8%90.8%
SHANE GRAY 325237.1%81.0%120.9%7121.8%79.5%
NICO DE BOINVILLE 3237523.2%79.9%93.0%12939.9%73.7%
KIERAN SHOEMARK 322329.9%64.2%77.7%9028.0%66.9%
DAVID MULLINS 3184614.5%71.6%84.7%11235.2%80.0%
DANIEL MUSCUTT 316299.2%57.5%68.1%8928.2%65.4%
DENIS O'REGAN 315278.6%81.3%138.5%7323.2%77.1%
SEAN HOULIHAN 314247.6%63.4%80.5%7122.6%67.4%
ROSS CHAPMAN 3124313.8%73.2%86.8%10032.1%82.7%
SEAN LEVEY 308299.4%95.2%149.5%8828.6%87.2%
CONNOR MURTAGH 306247.8%64.6%74.5%7624.8%63.6%
BEN ROBINSON 3033110.2%83.3%102.1%8929.4%89.6%
MARK ENRIGHT 302217.0%76.0%136.7%6421.2%80.1%
DANNY COOK 3014214.0%65.1%72.5%11136.9%70.2%
RICHIE MCLERNON 295227.5%78.4%121.8%6823.1%78.9%
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2934314.7%94.5%133.5%9632.8%84.3%
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 2933913.3%92.5%117.5%10736.5%106.1%
LIAM JONES 293248.2%86.2%105.1%6020.5%83.6%
PHILLIP MAKIN 293217.2%60.0%79.9%8529.0%74.2%
BARRY MCHUGH 291237.9%69.6%89.2%7325.1%84.7%
DANE O'NEILL 2863512.2%68.2%83.4%11239.2%79.3%
HARRY BANNISTER 2862910.1%57.1%66.9%9533.2%73.6%
J J SLEVIN 286258.7%81.0%115.9%7325.5%77.3%
DAVID BASS 2834315.2%94.1%141.6%9433.2%95.8%
GARY HALPIN 283165.7%43.8%57.0%5419.1%56.2%
DAVID NOONAN 281155.3%40.6%49.1%4716.7%53.3%
ANDREW SLATTERY 276145.1%48.8%61.3%5419.6%60.8%
JANE ELLIOTT 273238.4%75.1%94.6%6624.2%78.9%
DONAL MCINERNEY 273238.4%70.8%114.2%6022.0%72.6%
TREVOR WHELAN 272186.6%94.7%167.3%4918.0%78.1%
JAMES BEST 26793.4%25.7%29.0%3914.6%43.8%
OISIN ORR 263186.8%49.2%63.6%6324.0%61.0%
KIELAN WOODS 262238.8%93.4%146.5%7829.8%90.8%
JAMIE HAMILTON 262186.9%61.4%97.6%7026.7%75.2%
BRYONY FROST 2594517.4%98.0%116.0%9637.1%91.8%
BRENDAN POWELL 25993.5%66.8%125.9%4718.1%72.7%
JACK QUINLAN 255239.0%56.6%66.6%6625.9%65.2%
DEREK FOX 2542811.0%77.5%98.1%6626.0%74.7%
SHANE CROSSE 2533714.6%109.8%177.9%9136.0%102.4%
EOIN WALSH 250187.2%89.3%121.6%6024.0%87.1%
TOM MADDEN 248228.9%103.8%195.9%5823.4%93.2%
CALLUM BEWLEY 248166.5%61.3%77.6%6225.0%70.8%
GEORGE DOWNING 247135.3%47.4%65.5%4819.4%58.1%
BEN POSTE 242208.3%58.1%69.0%5522.7%63.3%
DONAGH MEYLER 242135.4%59.7%80.9%4619.0%59.3%
FRANKIE DETTORI 2395623.4%91.8%110.0%11548.1%90.9%
JAMES DAVIES 238156.3%53.2%67.8%4016.8%62.0%
FINLEY MARSH 2322812.1%74.8%93.1%8335.8%84.9%
ROWAN SCOTT 231104.3%30.6%57.3%4318.6%54.6%
CIARAN GETHINGS 229187.9%43.6%55.4%6227.1%54.6%
NICKY MACKAY 223198.5%54.4%70.0%5323.8%56.2%
JIMMY QUINN 223114.9%75.1%115.5%4319.3%71.5%
THEODORE LADD 222219.5%66.0%78.0%7734.7%84.1%
DARRAGH KEENAN 2202210.0%155.0%329.6%4420.0%120.0%
ROBBIE DOWNEY 220188.2%66.8%109.0%5022.7%66.2%
RHIAIN INGRAM 219135.9%64.8%139.3%3616.4%65.5%
ALAN JOHNS 2172411.1%79.4%92.2%6429.5%82.8%
PAULA MUIR 2152210.2%97.1%122.0%7334.0%104.4%
CATHAL LANDERS 215167.4%60.4%82.6%4520.9%60.5%
ALAIN CAWLEY 213198.9%62.3%80.2%5425.4%79.8%
RYAN TATE 213198.9%72.5%96.9%5023.5%75.9%
RICHARD PATRICK 212209.4%49.7%58.1%5425.5%57.3%
HARRISON SHAW 212199.0%73.8%89.1%5626.4%79.6%
BRIAN HAYES 212104.7%44.5%92.8%4018.9%57.3%
ROGER LOUGHRAN 21294.2%55.0%114.8%3817.9%64.6%
L P DEMPSEY 211146.6%76.6%110.4%3918.5%73.2%
CONOR MCGOVERN 2092110.0%59.3%69.6%5928.2%69.5%
ROSS COAKLEY 209199.1%71.1%112.2%4823.0%73.4%
A P HESKIN 2082311.1%52.7%62.3%6229.8%64.0%
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 2072612.6%51.9%60.0%6430.9%62.6%
CHARLIE HAMMOND 206188.7%46.3%56.1%5526.7%74.9%
B J COOPER 201189.0%56.6%65.8%7235.8%87.5%
DYLAN HOGAN 201105.0%38.9%47.5%3617.9%48.1%
FAYE MCMANOMAN 200147.0%38.8%45.2%4522.5%56.4%
PADDY BRADLEY 199178.5%61.7%69.1%5427.1%67.3%
ANDREW TINKLER 197189.1%76.6%122.9%5226.4%76.6%
JONATHAN MOORE 197115.6%41.9%55.2%3718.8%48.8%
CONOR O'FARRELL 197105.1%46.6%65.6%4020.3%59.4%
ANDREW RING 19773.6%43.9%71.0%2914.7%56.2%
CRAIG NICHOL 196178.7%44.4%52.5%5327.0%55.6%
CAMERON NOBLE 1942613.4%122.9%161.8%5930.4%109.3%
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 1942412.4%101.1%144.9%5930.4%96.5%
JOSHUA BRYAN 194199.8%60.2%72.1%6232.0%70.5%
HARRY REED 1932915.0%132.8%187.9%6232.1%109.7%
ANDREW BRESLIN 1891910.1%83.9%150.3%4724.9%82.7%
THOMAS DOWSON 189189.5%62.7%75.0%4423.3%66.2%
BRIDGET ANDREWS 185179.2%72.3%100.4%4423.8%75.2%
JOHN FAHY 18584.3%80.9%282.8%4222.7%100.4%
D G HOGAN 184147.6%48.2%61.0%5831.5%63.5%
POPPY BRIDGWATER 1832413.1%65.1%77.3%5630.6%68.9%
BARRY BROWNE 182116.0%70.4%154.7%4022.0%69.4%
DURAN FENTIMAN 18284.4%64.1%103.1%4323.6%72.6%
SAM JAMES 181126.6%62.7%86.9%4022.1%70.4%
DALE IRVING 177147.9%100.1%153.9%4022.6%96.3%
LORCAN MURTAGH 176179.7%72.2%88.9%5129.0%76.2%
MR P W MULLINS 1745229.9%87.7%100.0%10660.9%89.4%
JOSHUA MOORE 1732212.7%91.5%118.8%4224.3%78.1%
DONAGH O'CONNOR 17084.7%30.4%36.9%3520.6%43.5%
RYAN DAY 1692716.0%106.9%127.5%5532.5%92.5%
FINIAN O'TOOLE 169148.3%77.8%76.7%3621.3%69.7%
PAT DOBBS 1661911.4%55.8%67.9%4929.5%63.3%
WILL KENNEDY 166127.2%45.6%59.9%3420.5%50.8%
AARON JONES 16574.2%47.0%57.0%2716.4%55.0%
DENIS LINEHAN 163127.4%56.2%70.4%3320.2%53.2%
PATRICK MATHERS 162138.0%48.2%54.5%3924.1%62.9%
SEBASTIAN WOODS 160159.4%64.1%76.5%4628.8%65.8%
DYLAN ROBINSON 160138.1%55.9%72.4%4025.0%69.5%
JAMIE BARGARY 160138.1%64.6%78.5%3723.1%66.9%
CONOR MAXWELL 16095.6%63.4%88.1%1811.2%53.8%
RAUL DA SILVA 1551610.3%92.6%107.1%3824.5%87.1%
SHELLEY BIRKETT 155127.7%71.3%90.7%3824.5%76.1%
RICKY DOYLE 154106.5%70.6%105.0%3422.1%78.8%
SAM COLTHERD 15474.5%42.0%51.7%3019.5%54.7%
JODY MCGARVEY 15453.2%40.0%81.5%2113.6%46.1%
JAMES O'SULLIVAN 15242.6%31.2%40.1%2214.5%37.7%
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 15242.6%17.4%21.6%127.9%26.1%
LOUIS STEWARD 151117.3%101.3%181.0%3724.5%87.9%
DANIEL SANSOM 1501812.0%104.3%201.8%4328.7%96.5%
TOM BELLAMY 148138.8%32.7%34.8%4329.1%57.3%
NATHAN CROSSE 14885.4%79.4%191.5%2416.2%78.9%
MS L O'NEILL 1442718.8%58.1%66.7%6142.4%67.8%
LEE EDWARDS 1431711.9%88.5%121.0%3222.4%76.7%
ADAM NICOL 1411712.1%61.2%69.8%2920.6%56.5%
KIEREN FOX 14021.4%8.6%12.1%1712.1%26.9%
MICHEAL NOLAN 1361511.0%85.2%133.1%3626.5%81.8%
KEVIN BROUDER 136118.1%80.5%108.9%3425.0%88.5%
NIALL P MADDEN 1331410.5%49.6%65.2%3324.8%56.6%
NOEL GARBUTT 13221.5%23.5%34.4%107.6%27.1%
MARC MONAGHAN 1291612.4%102.4%201.8%4131.8%102.4%
KEVIN LUNDIE 12953.9%39.6%55.1%3023.3%78.6%
ALAN PERSSE 12953.9%58.9%80.0%1612.4%55.6%
SCOTT MCCULLAGH 125129.6%71.7%81.9%2822.4%64.7%
DANNY BROCK 12464.8%30.2%33.9%2217.7%40.3%
GAVIN RYAN 12397.3%43.9%50.6%3730.1%60.9%
SOPHIE RALSTON 12397.3%33.8%39.2%2822.8%45.9%
ALED BEECH 12386.5%74.4%96.3%1713.8%70.8%
PATRICK CORBETT 12354.1%59.3%85.1%2217.9%67.4%
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 12297.4%86.9%149.2%2621.3%75.7%
NATHAN MOSCROP 12286.6%66.8%78.4%3024.6%80.5%
MR R DEEGAN 121119.1%65.6%86.6%3932.2%83.9%
JACK SHERWOOD 12175.8%24.7%26.9%2520.7%39.3%
BEN SANDERSON 1201915.8%114.2%191.4%3630.0%92.1%
STAN SHEPPARD 120119.2%46.5%51.4%2621.7%51.1%
TIM CLARK 12075.8%62.5%88.9%1714.2%54.9%
JACK DUERN 119108.4%56.9%70.9%2924.4%62.0%
LIAM GILLIGAN 11865.1%29.0%31.6%2218.6%49.4%
MATT GRIFFITHS 1171815.4%129.7%222.1%3630.8%111.8%
MISS BECKY SMITH 1162219.0%97.8%113.4%4337.1%89.8%
HARRY STOCK 1161311.2%64.5%77.3%2622.4%55.4%
BLAIR CAMPBELL 115119.6%56.6%63.1%3933.9%71.5%
MARC GOLDSTEIN 11587.0%90.7%131.5%1311.3%68.9%
LUCY ALEXANDER 114108.8%67.9%80.5%2925.4%77.2%
CONOR SHOEMARK 114108.8%65.6%82.2%2320.2%69.5%
HARRY TEAL 11376.2%32.8%39.9%2925.7%48.0%
PATRICK COWLEY 1091917.4%141.9%192.8%3128.4%113.4%
KATIE O'FARRELL 10998.3%129.5%181.2%2724.8%111.3%
ADAM MCNAMARA 1081413.0%91.6%121.2%3128.7%86.1%
MARK BOLGER 10887.4%61.1%75.2%1917.6%63.2%
KEITH DONOGHUE 106109.4%52.2%65.5%2826.4%59.1%
GARY MAHON 106109.4%60.9%76.4%2624.5%69.4%
RAY DAWSON 10676.6%37.3%42.4%2624.5%52.7%
MR M J O'HARE 1051817.1%162.3%315.8%4744.8%143.0%
GRANT COCKBURN 10587.6%83.1%96.7%2422.9%90.9%
MIKEY HAMILL 1041413.5%69.9%79.0%2927.9%73.4%
CONOR ORR 10398.7%84.5%99.1%2524.3%77.6%
PAUL O'BRIEN 10387.8%51.3%62.9%2423.3%60.8%
JOE COLLIVER 1011110.9%105.0%133.0%2928.7%96.8%
DAVE CROSSE 1011110.9%71.9%85.9%2524.8%74.2%
MR FINIAN MAGUIRE 10176.9%51.4%62.9%3130.7%63.6%
E O'CONNELL 10155.0%67.8%110.9%1817.8%65.5%
THOMAS GARNER 10088.0%79.9%108.9%2525.0%80.1%
GEAROID BROUDER 10022.0%32.0%49.4%1414.0%51.5%
IAN MCCARTHY 10011.0%15.0%18.0%55.0%20.4%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.