All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 30th June 2012
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD HUGHES 1433021.0%78.9%87.8%6142.7%80.5%
LUKE MORRIS 128129.4%82.0%112.6%4031.2%80.8%
RYAN MOORE 1262318.3%96.7%113.1%5543.7%92.5%
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 12375.7%35.4%39.6%3226.0%57.0%
GRAHAM LEE 1221310.7%123.4%193.7%3831.1%114.1%
PAUL MULRENNAN 113119.7%44.4%49.8%3934.5%69.9%
WILLIAM BUICK 1122925.9%139.1%182.0%5145.5%118.2%
TOM EAVES 1121311.6%58.7%64.7%2724.1%56.9%
PAUL HANAGAN 1121210.7%48.9%57.8%3430.4%57.0%
JOE FANNING 1111715.3%113.9%136.6%3531.5%104.8%
KIEREN FALLON 1051312.4%58.9%66.6%3028.6%64.0%
JIM CROWLEY 1041514.4%83.0%95.5%3129.8%82.7%
CATHY GANNON 10354.9%38.3%40.6%2928.2%60.1%
DANIEL TUDHOPE 971919.6%115.7%131.4%4748.5%116.2%
TOM QUEALLY 971212.4%53.0%60.5%2626.8%54.1%
JAMES DOYLE 961414.6%149.2%281.9%3132.3%117.0%
NEIL CALLAN 881213.6%80.0%98.0%3438.6%86.9%
P J MCDONALD 8866.8%82.7%98.4%2427.3%83.0%
DANE O'NEILL 8844.5%35.4%45.7%1112.5%37.1%
PAT SMULLEN 8689.3%65.2%110.0%2225.6%66.4%
DURAN FENTIMAN 8578.2%45.7%48.1%2428.2%89.8%
JAMES SULLIVAN 8478.3%36.3%41.5%2023.8%54.7%
CHRIS HAYES 8378.4%54.2%68.4%2631.3%65.9%
HAYLEY TURNER 8378.4%61.6%74.3%2327.7%71.4%
FRANNY NORTON 8367.2%70.2%75.1%1821.7%64.2%
A P MCCOY 821720.7%75.4%78.7%3239.0%69.7%
JAMIE SPENCER 821417.1%86.5%98.0%3340.2%102.5%
SHANE FOLEY 801215.0%81.6%92.3%3442.5%93.4%
CHRIS CATLIN 80911.2%97.6%126.1%2632.5%99.4%
SHANE KELLY 80810.0%61.5%68.4%2126.2%62.7%
TONY HAMILTON 7767.8%56.8%64.1%2026.0%64.4%
ROBERT WINSTON 761317.1%128.9%159.3%2938.2%115.7%
PHILLIP MAKIN 76911.8%95.4%114.5%2026.3%85.3%
MARTIN HARLEY 7579.3%120.7%159.0%1925.3%98.4%
MICKAEL BARZALONA 731013.7%65.8%72.0%2331.5%68.1%
BARRY MCHUGH 711014.1%146.3%355.8%1825.4%111.1%
FERGUS SWEENEY 7168.5%57.0%69.6%1419.7%53.3%
GRAHAM GIBBONS 701115.7%105.9%118.8%2535.7%96.6%
DAVID PROBERT 69710.1%42.1%44.1%1724.6%48.6%
GEORGE BAKER 671116.4%116.2%187.1%2638.8%107.9%
LIAM KENIRY 6757.5%66.0%89.9%1522.4%68.4%
FRAN BERRY 661522.7%108.5%126.8%2943.9%110.2%
IAN MONGAN 66913.6%89.8%104.9%2436.4%93.3%
PAT COSGRAVE 66812.1%79.9%102.4%1421.2%67.8%
MARTIN LANE 6669.1%108.8%152.6%1015.2%77.0%
TED DURCAN 6457.8%34.3%37.8%1828.1%53.1%
ADAM KIRBY 6446.2%44.4%56.9%1929.7%68.4%
JIMMY FORTUNE 6434.7%16.2%18.3%2132.8%65.1%
FRANKIE DETTORI 6434.7%32.0%35.4%1421.9%40.3%
MARTIN DWYER 6434.7%36.7%51.5%1320.3%60.6%
SEB SANDERS 63711.1%104.2%121.4%2031.7%105.2%
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 6246.5%30.6%35.0%1321.0%46.2%
BEN CURTIS 6246.5%49.2%71.9%1219.4%58.2%
G F CARROLL 61711.5%56.3%61.9%1829.5%77.2%
RICHARD JOHNSON 601016.7%97.0%111.8%2541.7%94.9%
J P O'BRIEN 60711.7%25.5%27.3%2033.3%41.9%
KEVIN MANNING 6035.0%18.2%19.0%1626.7%36.2%
DECLAN MCDONOGH 5958.5%50.8%67.7%1728.8%63.4%
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 5958.5%99.2%122.5%1016.9%74.7%
JOHNNY MURTAGH 581220.7%76.4%86.8%2543.1%91.0%
RAUL DA SILVA 581119.0%91.7%103.5%1831.0%99.5%
SHANE B KELLY 58610.3%57.1%66.6%1831.0%81.3%
WILLIAM CARSON 5846.9%64.2%73.4%1119.0%59.6%
DALE SWIFT 57610.5%71.9%88.0%1322.8%79.4%
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 56610.7%127.1%141.2%2341.1%125.7%
DARRYLL HOLLAND 5658.9%112.5%140.4%1730.4%108.9%
N G MCCULLAGH 53611.3%76.4%113.7%1935.8%85.0%
TOM MCLAUGHLIN 53611.3%83.0%103.1%1630.2%82.3%
FERGAL LYNCH 5323.8%36.3%58.9%1120.8%50.1%
WAYNE LORDAN 51815.7%93.2%119.8%1427.5%77.7%
STEVIE DONOHOE 5135.9%42.6%48.5%1019.6%50.9%
AMY RYAN 50714.0%106.0%118.0%1836.0%97.8%
KIRSTY MILCZAREK 5012.0%24.0%35.7%1632.0%80.8%
ROBERT HAVLIN 5012.0%18.0%22.9%1020.0%43.6%
DAVID ALLAN 49816.3%112.9%131.3%1734.7%107.6%
MICHAEL O'CONNELL 49714.3%89.3%104.6%1734.7%87.1%
MICKY FENTON 49510.2%145.9%327.1%1326.5%112.8%
ANDREA ATZENI 46919.6%187.0%234.2%1941.3%151.5%
DANNY GRANT 46715.2%119.8%156.8%1123.9%101.0%
COLM O'DONOGHUE 46510.9%76.4%115.3%1021.7%64.3%
TADHG O'SHEA 4548.9%31.5%34.0%817.8%33.6%
ROYSTON FFRENCH 4349.3%65.7%77.1%1125.6%78.6%
LEE TOPLISS 4349.3%57.6%59.8%818.6%59.3%
LEE NEWMAN 4337.0%132.6%154.1%1023.3%103.1%
HARRY BENTLEY 42511.9%64.5%75.4%1331.0%77.3%
KIERAN O'NEILL 4237.1%88.7%114.5%1023.8%84.4%
JASON MAGUIRE 411126.8%71.6%73.3%2048.8%78.4%
P CARBERRY 4124.9%39.0%44.6%1331.7%59.4%
PADDY ASPELL 4112.4%14.6%16.0%717.1%32.8%
PAT DOBBS 40615.0%204.4%324.6%1435.0%163.7%
FREDERIK TYLICKI 40512.5%67.5%74.0%1230.0%78.7%
TOM O'BRIEN 391025.6%109.5%128.7%1435.9%88.0%
JOHN FAHY 39512.8%78.8%90.7%1333.3%88.7%
MICHAEL HILLS 39512.8%78.2%98.9%1230.8%78.8%
DOUGIE COSTELLO 39410.3%32.6%35.0%1948.7%65.9%
TOM SCUDAMORE 3937.7%66.2%86.3%1435.9%79.9%
ADAM BESCHIZZA 3937.7%41.0%52.2%1025.6%71.3%
PATRICK MATHERS 3937.7%64.1%72.7%820.5%69.0%
SEAN LEVEY 3937.7%59.0%70.1%820.5%58.7%
MICHAEL HUSSEY 3912.6%12.8%17.0%717.9%44.8%
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 381026.3%140.8%170.5%1642.1%113.5%
IAN BRENNAN 38615.8%118.0%144.8%1128.9%101.9%
W J LEE 38513.2%84.5%138.2%1334.2%93.7%
JAMIE MOORE 38513.2%49.3%54.5%1231.6%64.8%
KELLY HARRISON 3837.9%144.7%204.7%1128.9%133.0%
LEIGH ROCHE 37513.5%208.1%314.2%1129.7%161.5%
SAM HITCHCOTT 3712.7%9.5%9.6%924.3%53.4%
DECLAN CANNON 3712.7%16.2%20.5%616.2%57.0%
DARREN EGAN 36411.1%94.4%112.0%925.0%102.9%
DAVID NOLAN 3638.3%170.8%321.8%822.2%124.7%
PAUL TOWNEND 35514.3%68.6%81.4%1440.0%78.6%
LEE EDWARDS 35411.4%31.1%34.0%822.9%43.8%
S H JAMES 3525.7%42.1%53.1%720.0%49.1%
CONOR HOBAN 3500.0%0.0%0.0%822.9%26.1%
NICK SCHOLFIELD 3438.8%49.3%58.7%1029.4%64.7%
ANDREW J MCNAMARA 3425.9%25.7%29.1%720.6%44.4%
GEORGE DOWNING 33618.2%118.3%146.2%1236.4%103.5%
RUSS KENNEMORE 3339.1%104.5%140.1%721.2%111.1%
JACK MITCHELL 3313.0%13.1%14.1%412.1%29.3%
DAVY RUSSELL 32412.5%42.5%45.5%1237.5%61.1%
ANDREW ELLIOTT 32412.5%136.7%185.8%618.8%98.8%
DENIS O'REGAN 3239.4%50.3%58.6%1134.4%58.7%
LIAM JONES 31412.9%63.3%69.5%1032.3%69.5%
NICKY MACKAY 3139.7%102.8%133.6%1032.3%102.0%
WILLIAM TWISTON-DAVIES 3126.5%77.4%82.0%929.0%72.7%
EDDIE AHERN 3126.5%56.5%66.0%516.1%52.9%
J-P GUILLAMBERT 3100.0%0.0%0.0%412.9%24.3%
A P THORNTON 3100.0%0.0%0.0%13.2%3.5%
BRIAN HUGHES 30930.0%194.2%264.3%1136.7%135.4%
ANDREW THORNTON 30620.0%66.7%75.8%1240.0%67.4%
B J COOPER 30413.3%37.5%40.2%1446.7%71.5%
RORY CLEARY 3026.7%42.5%74.9%930.0%74.9%
IAN BURNS 29310.3%77.2%82.9%1034.5%103.4%
LUCY ALEXANDER 29310.3%251.7%375.2%724.1%179.1%
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 2926.9%106.9%180.0%1137.9%119.6%
NEIL FARLEY 2926.9%41.4%47.3%1034.5%80.4%
RONAN WHELAN 2926.9%58.6%93.2%620.7%53.5%
MATTHEW DAVIES 28517.9%201.5%242.7%1450.0%180.9%
DARYL JACOB 28310.7%108.0%119.5%1139.3%99.0%
TONY CULHANE 2827.1%64.3%74.7%517.9%55.9%
DAVID KENNY 2827.1%50.9%59.3%517.9%59.7%
DOMINIC FOX 2813.6%67.9%91.1%621.4%107.1%
PADDY BRENNAN 27311.1%74.1%90.1%1140.7%78.5%
RICHARD MULLEN 27311.1%52.2%61.1%829.6%62.4%
BRENDAN POWELL 2727.4%64.8%82.7%933.3%72.7%
BARRY GERAGHTY 2727.4%63.0%94.8%622.2%54.1%
ALAN CROWE 2713.7%14.8%17.4%311.1%18.2%
RYAN POWELL 2700.0%0.0%0.0%27.4%21.1%
BEN DALTON 2600.0%0.0%0.0%415.4%25.8%
MIRCO DEMURO 2514.0%28.0%28.8%624.0%39.9%
JIMMY QUINN 2514.0%30.0%32.0%520.0%58.4%
RYAN CLARK 2500.0%0.0%0.0%416.0%22.5%
ROBBIE COLGAN 24312.5%41.5%46.1%729.2%57.1%
JAMES MILLMAN 2414.2%18.8%22.7%729.2%51.6%
D M SIMMONSON 2400.0%0.0%0.0%28.3%18.1%
M M MONAGHAN 23313.0%84.8%94.8%730.4%78.8%
GARRY WHILLANS 2328.7%52.2%57.0%1043.5%80.8%
DAVY CONDON 22313.6%51.1%54.0%418.2%44.1%
SALEEM GOLAM 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%17.4%
MATT COSHAM 21419.0%110.1%126.8%628.6%84.1%
PAUL MOLONEY 21314.3%84.5%97.7%942.9%92.1%
COLIN KEANE 21314.3%111.1%123.8%838.1%111.4%
JULIE BURKE 21314.3%133.3%153.3%733.3%119.9%
M P WALSH 2129.5%38.1%42.6%523.8%45.7%
SHIRLEY TEASDALE 2129.5%176.2%245.4%419.0%124.1%
AMIR QUINN 2114.8%16.7%17.3%628.6%54.8%
SHANE GRAY 2114.8%42.9%54.8%419.0%55.6%
SEAN FLANAGAN 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%30.0%
BRIAN O'CONNELL 2100.0%0.0%0.0%314.3%33.6%
E J MCNAMARA 20420.0%209.4%306.4%630.0%144.0%
JASON HART 20315.0%77.5%90.3%840.0%85.2%
T J DOYLE 20315.0%73.1%75.2%630.0%75.6%
CAMPBELL GILLIES 20315.0%81.9%90.4%525.0%63.6%
AIDAN COLEMAN 20210.0%101.2%125.4%735.0%103.7%
R J JONES 2015.0%40.0%59.7%630.0%72.6%
A P HESKIN 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%10.9%
HADDEN FROST 2000.0%0.0%0.0%15.0%12.5%
L MCNIFF 19421.1%88.8%98.2%526.3%67.3%
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 19210.5%102.6%140.1%631.6%89.3%
TOM CANNON 19210.5%48.7%57.4%631.6%65.4%
LEONNA MAYOR 1915.3%89.5%136.7%210.5%71.1%
HARRY HAYNES 1900.0%0.0%0.0%631.6%48.6%
DAVE CROSSE 18527.8%148.6%167.2%844.4%126.9%
M P BUTLER 1815.6%61.1%116.7%422.2%70.1%
DANNY BROCK 1815.6%50.0%61.1%422.2%67.8%
N P MADDEN 1815.6%61.1%78.8%316.7%56.9%
MARTIN FERRIS 1815.6%25.0%30.2%211.1%25.6%
JACK DUERN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%19.2%
R WALSH 17423.5%83.8%99.6%847.1%77.1%
MARK ENRIGHT 17423.5%341.2%612.4%635.3%246.8%
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 17211.8%60.3%78.6%635.3%75.0%
K M DONOGHUE 17211.8%120.6%225.6%423.5%97.6%
STEPHEN CRAINE 17211.8%126.5%165.9%211.8%80.6%
NED CURTIS 1715.9%35.3%38.8%635.3%71.9%
PAUL QUINN 1715.9%88.2%126.0%529.4%114.4%
BRETT DOYLE 1715.9%38.2%42.4%423.5%66.1%
MATTHEW BOWES 1715.9%41.2%44.7%317.6%41.2%
SIMON PEARCE 1715.9%22.1%24.1%211.8%30.3%
BRIAN HAYES 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%31.0%
PAUL PICKARD 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%19.1%
ANDREW TINKLER 16318.8%56.6%65.5%637.5%59.3%
JOHN CULLEN 16212.5%101.6%193.3%318.8%90.0%
PETER BUCHANAN 1616.2%28.1%29.8%637.5%53.4%
TIMMY MURPHY 1616.2%16.4%17.4%637.5%40.3%
WILSON RENWICK 1616.2%27.1%32.5%318.8%31.4%
CHARLIE POSTE 1616.2%18.8%20.8%318.8%29.7%
RYAN MANIA 1600.0%0.0%0.0%425.0%23.4%
MARK COUMBE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%17.4%
NICOLE NORDBLAD 15533.3%251.7%294.6%640.0%180.4%
DANIEL MUSCUTT 1516.7%66.7%72.6%426.7%87.2%
KIEREN FOX 1516.7%33.3%38.0%426.7%66.3%
ALICE MILLS 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%74.8%
BRIAN TOOMEY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%15.0%
JAMES DAVIES 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%14.0%
NOEL GARBUTT 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%7.9%
PADRAIG BEGGY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D G LAVERY 14428.6%142.0%147.1%642.9%112.9%
MICHEAL NOLAN 14321.4%89.9%98.0%642.9%102.6%
MISS EMMA SAYER 14321.4%132.1%153.7%535.7%105.0%
GEMMA TUTTY 14214.3%110.7%147.1%535.7%98.4%
KATIA SCALLAN 14214.3%62.5%70.9%535.7%65.8%
ADAM CARTER 14214.3%64.3%68.2%428.6%69.5%
ROBBIE POWER 14214.3%44.6%47.4%428.6%64.6%
RICHIE MCGRATH 1417.1%53.6%68.7%428.6%58.8%
SEAN MCDERMOTT 1417.1%121.4%214.0%214.3%92.9%
MICHAEL DARCY 1417.1%92.9%136.4%214.3%82.1%
MATTHEW LAWSON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%44.6%
JAMES J DOYLE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%33.0%
CHARLES BISHOP 13323.1%224.6%283.3%646.2%172.3%
MARC GOLDSTEIN 13323.1%192.3%220.0%430.8%130.6%
GAVIN SHEEHAN 13323.1%112.8%141.6%430.8%82.7%
SAM THOMAS 13215.4%164.4%198.2%323.1%113.9%
RICHARD THOMAS 13215.4%109.6%114.1%323.1%93.1%
D E MULLINS 1317.7%19.2%21.5%753.8%65.8%
BRIAN HARDING 1317.7%57.7%69.7%538.5%83.9%
ALAIN CAWLEY 1317.7%38.5%47.7%538.5%92.7%
IAN POWER 1317.7%84.6%124.9%323.1%87.7%
AMY SCOTT 1317.7%69.2%97.6%17.7%46.2%
R A DOYLE 1317.7%34.6%38.5%17.7%22.5%
SEAN QUINLAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%114.4%
SOPHIE DOYLE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%65.8%
LAURA PIKE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%43.7%
JAMES BEST 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%29.8%
SAM JONES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%45.4%
COLIN BOLGER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%25.1%
MATTHEW HOPKINS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%14.6%
JUSTIN NEWMAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%6.0%
NATASHA EATON 12325.0%262.5%326.9%541.7%204.9%
T C CARROLL 12216.7%170.8%254.7%541.7%154.7%
NATHAN ALISON 12216.7%108.3%235.9%433.3%96.9%
JOSHUA MOORE 12216.7%85.4%94.0%433.3%74.8%
RYAN WHILE 12216.7%137.5%154.8%325.0%90.3%
RICHIE MCLERNON 12216.7%75.0%84.2%325.0%61.9%
ADAM WEDGE 12216.7%100.0%112.7%216.7%65.0%
JACK QUINLAN 1218.3%36.1%37.2%325.0%53.8%
MARC HALFORD 1218.3%141.7%191.7%216.7%96.7%
IAN MCCARTHY 1218.3%33.3%35.8%18.3%24.0%
MICHAEL STAINTON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%541.7%82.1%
JAMIE GOLDSTEIN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%12.5%
JAMIE MACKAY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%5.2%
TOMMY PHELAN 11327.3%109.1%131.2%436.4%92.2%
KYLE JAMES 11327.3%543.2%1247.2%327.3%349.1%
JACK DOYLE 11218.2%104.5%126.8%327.3%78.4%
RACHEAL KNELLER 1119.1%63.6%67.3%545.5%84.0%
ALEXANDER VOY 1119.1%100.0%118.2%436.4%91.8%
FEARGHAL DAVIS 1119.1%81.8%87.7%19.1%52.7%
D J CASEY 1119.1%39.4%40.9%19.1%28.0%
M P BURKE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%59.1%
MICHAEL METCALFE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%23.8%
ROBBIE FITZPATRICK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%9.1%
ALICE HAYNES 10330.0%185.0%203.3%660.0%161.8%
DAVID BERGIN 10220.0%148.3%194.1%550.0%126.1%
ANDREW LEIGH 10220.0%140.0%162.0%440.0%117.1%
ROBERT DUNNE 10220.0%110.0%130.4%330.0%82.0%
WILL KENNEDY 10220.0%135.0%172.6%220.0%89.9%
THOMAS GARNER 10110.0%85.0%99.5%440.0%87.8%
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 10110.0%290.0%289.0%330.0%209.5%
PETER CARBERRY 10110.0%65.0%68.2%330.0%74.4%
DONAL DEVEREUX 10110.0%40.0%47.0%330.0%42.8%
ANN STOKELL 10110.0%1010.0%2619.0%110.0%610.0%
JOE TIZZARD 10110.0%130.0%174.7%110.0%82.0%
TOMMY TREACY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%32.5%
E J O'CONNELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%17.5%
DARAGH O'DONOHOE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%10.5%
ROSS COAKLEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%9.0%
NICO DE BOINVILLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR MAXWELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P W MULLINS 9444.4%100.3%109.5%888.9%114.2%
CALLUM WHILLANS 9333.3%172.2%182.2%666.7%150.4%
MS N CARBERRY 9222.2%111.1%134.6%444.4%91.4%
LIAM TREADWELL 9222.2%666.7%1411.9%333.3%461.1%
DAVID BASS 9222.2%81.9%85.1%333.3%100.3%
J R BARRY 9111.1%166.7%380.9%222.2%133.3%
EVA MOSCROP 9111.1%111.1%133.3%222.2%92.5%
MARK GRANT 9111.1%105.6%124.3%222.2%82.2%
JAKE PAYNE 9111.1%44.4%46.7%222.2%41.1%
ROBERT WILLIAMS 9111.1%48.1%53.3%111.1%33.3%
RAY DAWSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%444.4%62.9%
CONOR O'FARRELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%49.3%
FELIX DE GILES 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%36.5%
CHARLIE HUXLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%71.7%
JAMES ROGERS 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%42.4%
MARK QUINLAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%25.6%
MR J J SLEVIN 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%22.2%
WAYNE KAVANAGH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%11.7%
T KELLY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN GRAY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH BAUDAINS 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALEX MERRIAM 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J M MURPHY 8225.0%300.0%373.9%337.5%213.8%
JAKE GREENALL 8225.0%262.5%289.8%225.0%167.5%
GEORGE CHALONER 8112.5%112.5%147.9%337.5%145.9%
MISS C WALTON 8112.5%237.5%312.3%225.0%164.7%
TREVOR WHELAN 8112.5%93.8%107.4%225.0%74.7%
LAURA BARRY 8112.5%81.2%92.0%225.0%71.2%
MATT GRIFFITHS 8112.5%100.0%115.2%112.5%65.0%
KILLIAN MOORE 8112.5%100.0%125.0%112.5%65.0%
CHARLIE WALLIS 8112.5%81.2%91.3%112.5%55.5%
CHRISTOPHER WARD 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%46.9%
JOSH HAMER 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%131.2%
PATRICK HILLS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%37.5%
MR J P MCKEOWN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%11.2%
MS K WALSH 7228.6%108.2%145.8%571.4%131.2%
SAMANTHA DRAKE 7228.6%421.4%503.9%457.1%323.6%
MISS S BROTHERTON 7228.6%121.4%142.8%342.9%95.9%
MICHAEL BYRNE 7114.3%78.6%94.3%457.1%92.9%
THOMAS FLINT 7114.3%53.6%56.4%342.9%82.4%
MR STEVEN CRAWFORD 7114.3%78.6%97.9%228.6%67.9%
M A CLEERE 7114.3%300.0%454.8%114.3%192.9%
BARRY KENIRY 7114.3%185.7%209.3%114.3%117.1%
JOHN KINGTON 7114.3%85.7%98.6%114.3%58.9%
TOM MOLLOY 7114.3%44.6%46.4%114.3%33.3%
DAVID SPLAINE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%83.9%
JACOB BUTTERFIELD 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%61.4%
KEVIN SEXTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%50.0%
ANDREW MULLEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%32.9%
D R FOX 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%31.4%
CHRIS DAVIES 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%22.7%
S W JACKSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
M N DORAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%32.1%
A RING 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%27.1%
P D KENNEDY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%24.3%
THOMAS BROWN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%
TOM MESSENGER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%12.1%
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE GOREY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBBIE MORAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEMMA MARSHALL 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL HISKETT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT THORNTON 6350.0%308.3%376.7%466.7%221.0%
RICHARD KILLORAN 6233.3%366.7%520.4%350.0%266.7%
TOBY ATKINSON 6116.7%91.7%116.7%466.7%157.3%
MR P A KING 6116.7%133.3%175.0%350.0%137.5%
GEMMA GRACEY-DAVISON 6116.7%91.7%100.0%233.3%91.9%
HARRY SKELTON 6116.7%43.8%49.4%233.3%56.9%
MR N MCPARLAN 6116.7%50.0%50.8%116.7%36.7%
AHMED AJTEBI 6116.7%35.0%36.8%116.7%27.7%
MISS R SMITH 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%156.7%
MR S FOX 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%64.6%
G N FOX 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%91.7%
MICHAEL MCALISTER 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%53.8%
JAN FALTEJSEK 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%51.2%
NICK SLATTER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%55.0%
D G HOGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%33.3%
MR JOSH HALLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%
MR J J CODD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J MURPHY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTIE BATCHELOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BOLGER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KENNY JOHNSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDDIE POWER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ASHLEY MORGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J HASSETT 5240.0%600.0%840.0%480.0%452.0%
HANNAH NUNN 5240.0%610.0%796.5%240.0%396.2%
JIMMY MCCARTHY 5240.0%295.0%420.0%240.0%198.0%
CONOR HARRISON 5120.0%520.0%590.6%240.0%341.0%
ALAN O'KEEFFE 5120.0%80.0%88.0%240.0%85.5%
KIELAN WOODS 5120.0%80.0%78.0%240.0%77.5%
ANTIOCO MURGIA 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%73.1%
MR G B WATTERS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%80.0%
MEGAN CARBERRY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%71.2%
MISS J M MANGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
HARRY CHALLONER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%31.2%
AODHAGAN CONLON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
DARYL BYRNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.5%
NIKI O'SHEA 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.0%
TOM BELLAMY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SAMMY JO BELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER LOUGHRAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NEIL CHALMERS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R G HENDERSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C MOTHERWAY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C MARTIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K J HARRISON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEWIS WALSH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
K T MAHER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH WALL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I POULLIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY RUTHERFORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EWAN WHILLANS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P GEOGHEGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN CAWLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ASHLEY HAMBLETT 4125.0%375.0%500.0%375.0%295.9%
MISS J COWARD 4125.0%275.0%444.1%375.0%285.0%
JORDAN UYS 4125.0%275.0%368.4%250.0%270.0%
SHANE CRIMIN 4125.0%200.0%236.8%250.0%178.1%
DANNY COOK 4125.0%175.0%226.9%250.0%137.9%
MISS L A HOURIGAN 4125.0%125.0%147.5%250.0%107.5%
ROSS ATKINSON 4125.0%725.0%1125.7%125.0%462.5%
DUILIO DA SILVA 4125.0%175.0%256.8%125.0%115.0%
MR D L QUEALLY 4125.0%125.0%145.0%125.0%85.0%
ROBERT KIRK 4125.0%100.0%100.7%125.0%71.9%
DAVID PARKES 4125.0%81.2%84.2%125.0%60.2%
GERALD MOSSE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%132.5%
ROB J FITZPATRICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%126.2%
ROSIE JESSOP 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%87.5%
MR R BIRKETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%57.5%
P A GALLAGHER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%90.6%
GARY PHILLIPS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
CHARLES GREENE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
MR D SKEHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%
MISS W GIBSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%26.2%
MR M T STANLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.4%
ALISTAIR FINDLAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.4%
TOM SIDDALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE BUTLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHEL RICHARDSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M MULLINEAUX 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS J R RICHARDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE STEPHENS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES BANKS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HAYLEY BURTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY POULTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARETH MALONE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIELLE MOONEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLIE STUDD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY BROWNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM POGSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WINSTON 3133.3%866.7%962.3%266.7%687.5%
MR J SHERWOOD 3133.3%866.7%1024.1%266.7%603.3%
EMMET MULLINS 3133.3%200.0%266.7%266.7%163.3%
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 3133.3%183.3%233.3%266.7%273.3%
JONATHAN ENGLAND 3133.3%183.3%205.9%266.7%202.1%
MISS HANNAH LEWIS 3133.3%150.0%165.3%266.7%150.0%
C J ELLIOTT 3133.3%133.3%143.7%266.7%195.8%
MR P N O'BRIEN 3133.3%866.7%1833.3%133.3%554.2%
TOM O'CONNOR 3133.3%566.7%926.0%133.3%353.3%
MR J T MCNAMARA 3133.3%566.7%1047.6%133.3%353.3%
MR R J KIELY 3133.3%500.0%911.2%133.3%313.3%
DANIEL CREMIN 3133.3%500.0%604.2%133.3%313.3%
JOE CORNWALL 3133.3%333.3%404.7%133.3%220.8%
FRANKIE MCDONALD 3133.3%300.0%383.3%133.3%200.0%
MISS K MARGARSON 3133.3%150.0%155.5%133.3%106.2%
MR B O'NEILL 3133.3%125.0%135.9%133.3%88.3%
ADAM NICOL 3133.3%125.0%139.6%133.3%83.8%
MISS CHARLOTTE EVANS 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%410.0%
G LAVERY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%560.0%
LIAM MCKENNA 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%189.6%
MR J J BURKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%166.7%
GREGORY BENOIST 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%103.3%
MR A FRENCH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
RHYS FLINT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
MISS V BARR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%66.7%
GARY HALPIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%66.7%
NATHAN ADAMS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
MR P MILLMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
JOHN EGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
MISS ROBYN GRAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%41.7%
DEAN HESLOP 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%41.7%
MR J E TUDOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
MR S P BYRNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
GARY MAHON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.7%
KEVIN LUNDIE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.0%
ROSS SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD OLD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P C O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLIE GARNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORA LOOBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P MASON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P D COLLINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JOHN WILLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J T CARROLL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D MANSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C L MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B F BRABAZON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S M DOOLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS PHILLIPA TUTTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS G ANDREWS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A B O'CONNOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL KENNY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE NEWNES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE O'FARRELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOEY HAYNES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JODY MCGARVEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GILES HAWKINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD GALLIGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERALD QUINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE BARTLETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID WARREN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID MCCABE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANNY BENSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CRAIG A WILLIAMS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A F O'NEILL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JOHN DAWSON 22100.0%525.0%605.5%2100.0%358.8%
MR J HARDING 2150.0%550.0%650.0%2100.0%405.0%
JONATHON BEWLEY 2150.0%225.0%285.6%2100.0%217.5%
JAMES REVELEY 2150.0%137.5%143.0%2100.0%149.7%
MR J F MATHIAS 2150.0%750.0%980.3%150.0%487.5%
LUCY K BARRY 2150.0%475.0%506.8%150.0%315.6%
MISS A DENIEL 2150.0%475.0%587.6%150.0%305.0%
PHILIP PRINCE 2150.0%350.0%374.2%150.0%230.0%
MR S J ALLEN 2150.0%325.0%615.3%150.0%215.0%
PAUL BOOTH 2150.0%300.0%320.0%150.0%206.2%
PAUL MCGIFF 2150.0%250.0%275.0%150.0%170.0%
LUKE NOLEN 2150.0%58.3%63.5%150.0%55.0%
KEVIN STOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%152.5%
MAXIME GUYON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
PAUL CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
D P FAHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
MR B O WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
LUCY GARDNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
LBDR SALLY RANDELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
JACOB MOORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
MR M FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
MR EDWARD SIBBICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%71.9%
MISS BECKY BRISBOURNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
SAMUEL WELTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
ROBERT TART 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
ANTHONY FREEMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%59.4%
MISS JOANNA MASON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%57.5%
MR G R SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
CALLUM BEWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
CHRISTIAN SEWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%
MR T SPEKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
JAMIE JONES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
PAUL HAINEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%36.2%
TRAVIS BLOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TERENCE FURY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SOPHIE SILVESTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN TATE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL GREEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER HATTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAOLO SIRIGU 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS R WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS FREYA BREWER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ADELE MULRENNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A GUEST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W POTTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W HICKMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR TOM DAVID 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T M O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T GREENWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S G CAREY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S DRINKWATER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N T SLEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR MATTHEW BARBER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M PRICE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M ALLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L P FLYNN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L KILGARRIFF 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L C MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K F C O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J M RIDLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J E FLYNN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J CRESWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J COFFILL-BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR F WINDSOR CLIVE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D J BROGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C M MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B GIBBS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A T DUFF 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A JONES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS RACHEL KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS LUCY SAUNDERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HELEN CUTHBERT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H BETHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS FRANCES HARPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIRCO MIMMOCCHI 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MAURICE LINEHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW MCGHEE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LOUIS STEWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM HEARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATHERINE S O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOEL BELBIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JODIE MOGFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAKE HODSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P KIELY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY DERHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRANT COCKBURN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRADLEY BOSLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS LEANDA TICKLE 11100.0%2600.0%3395.6%1100.0%1600.0%
MARTIN MOONEY 11100.0%1700.0%1950.0%1100.0%1100.0%
ZAC PURTON 11100.0%1300.0%1552.0%1100.0%820.0%
MISS PERNILLA HERMANSSON 11100.0%1300.0%1326.8%1100.0%820.0%
NATHAN SWEENEY 11100.0%1100.0%1300.0%1100.0%725.0%
MISS A FOLEY 11100.0%900.0%1250.0%1100.0%580.0%
JORDAN NASON 11100.0%900.0%1060.3%1100.0%580.0%
MR R JARRETT 11100.0%850.0%1048.4%1100.0%550.0%
A DE VRIES 11100.0%850.0%960.0%1100.0%550.0%
MISS A L MURPHY 11100.0%800.0%860.0%1100.0%537.5%
JOSH CRANE 11100.0%800.0%960.0%1100.0%537.5%
MISS H DUKES 11100.0%800.0%960.0%1100.0%520.0%
MRS CAMILLE PELTIER 11100.0%650.0%781.8%1100.0%430.0%
MR KEVIN JONES 11100.0%450.0%554.3%1100.0%310.0%
MR J A PONTING 11100.0%433.3%484.0%1100.0%300.0%
MR C J SWEENEY 11100.0%250.0%272.0%1100.0%190.0%
MR P MANN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%
STEPHEN O'DONOVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%450.0%
MR T CHEESMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MR J O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MR D W WALSH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MR C MCSWEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
ADRIAN LANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MR R HONNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
MISS EMMA BEDFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
MR NICK WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
MR NICHOLAS WAKEFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
MISS ANGELA BARNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%175.0%
MR W KINSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MISS HAYLEY MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%143.8%
MR J LEGG 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%
B P DAWSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
MR J J KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%115.0%
THIERRY JARNET 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%100.0%
MR FABRIZIO PEREGO 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
CHRISTOPHE-PATRICE LEMAIRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
MR M J O'HARE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
MR ALESSANDRO RUIU 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
MISS L BROOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%67.5%
MR JOSHUA GUERRIERO 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%62.5%
RICHARD OLIVER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%59.1%
TIM CLARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHANE PASQUIER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIOBHAN MILLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEMIRA PASHAI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN HATCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN D CLARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT L BUTLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROB MCCARTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P W FLOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M DONNELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORA RICHARDSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATHAN COOK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS J RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS SILKE BRUGGEMANN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS LUCY JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS I C GOLDIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C BARTLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR Z BAKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W W MCMAHON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W THOMPSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W BIDDICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T GREENALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T ELLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T D GEOGHEGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR SIMON ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR SAM PAINTING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S R BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S MCCULLAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S F MAGEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S ALLWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R POOLES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R P GEOGHEGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R KAVANAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R HODGES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R A LATTA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P YORK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P TOBIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P MADDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P JOHN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J CASEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P HARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P G MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P C BANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR NICHOLAS MEEK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N SUTTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N HARRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR MIKAEL MESCAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M WALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J SCALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J MCINTYRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M ENNIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR LIAM JENNINGS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L R PAYTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JAMES FERGUSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J W O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J T RATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J PARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J P O'ROURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J E BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J DOCKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J D MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J C BARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR GEORGE HENDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G YEMM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G CROW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR F MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR F J HARFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E O'DONNABHAIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E DAVID 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E BARRETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR DENNIS SCHIERGEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D OCKENDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D M SPILLANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D LEVEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D J O'LEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D J BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D EDWARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C FAHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C CULLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B S CAREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B P O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B J WALSH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B J POSTE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B FURNIVAL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR AARON JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A T JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A STRONGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A JOHNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS T WORSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S LYNAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS R JEFFERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS N P DELANEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M KEEGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L SUTCLIFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L MASTERTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K MABON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K HARRINGTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K FERRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K BANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS J MCLERNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HANNAH WATSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS EMILY-JANE HARBOUR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E L OWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E J JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E J FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C V HART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C M WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C HANNAFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C BOXALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS BRITTANY TRIMBLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A WAUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A TAYLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A E STIRLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW HAMPTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEAH-ANNE AVERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIRSTEN SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE DOWSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN KENNY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
K T COLEMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
K J QUIGLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH HOLLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JORDAN HIBBERD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J M SHEEHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H D DUNNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GHULAM ABBAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD TUMELTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE GORMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY BARTLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARETH EDWARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND LINEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ED COOKSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DIEGO DIAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D T EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D M SWEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CRAIG GALLAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR RING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIDGET ANDREWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B T TREANOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B M CASH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B J FOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
APRIL KITCHENER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDRIAS GUERIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ACCURSIO ROMEO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A STARKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.