All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 30th November 2013
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
GRAHAM LEE 11597.8%45.9%53.9%2723.5%51.9%
LUKE MORRIS 111119.9%95.7%179.1%3531.5%93.9%
RICHARD JOHNSON 991919.2%105.1%114.5%4040.4%96.6%
NOEL FEHILY 991919.2%68.6%74.8%3737.4%71.4%
A P MCCOY 972929.9%82.2%89.2%5152.6%82.8%
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 9788.2%29.4%32.4%2525.8%46.6%
JASON MAGUIRE 881921.6%120.8%138.0%3742.0%106.1%
MARTIN HARLEY 871314.9%133.7%202.1%3034.5%111.1%
AIDAN COLEMAN 871213.8%81.8%93.7%3540.2%84.3%
JIM CROWLEY 851011.8%63.8%78.0%2630.6%71.2%
TOM SCUDAMORE 811113.6%73.2%84.9%2632.1%70.9%
JOE FANNING 801012.5%64.3%74.1%3240.0%81.3%
BRIAN HUGHES 791215.2%57.8%64.3%3240.5%74.3%
BARRY GERAGHTY 781417.9%75.8%108.9%3038.5%76.0%
ROBERT HAVLIN 7745.2%21.3%25.9%2937.7%55.5%
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 761925.0%97.6%111.5%3444.7%89.4%
B J COOPER 75810.7%54.5%66.2%1621.3%54.8%
ANDREA ATZENI 731216.4%92.1%108.0%3345.2%94.7%
PADDY BRENNAN 7368.2%84.6%114.6%2230.1%80.1%
TOM O'BRIEN 70912.9%71.4%106.4%2738.6%89.4%
ROBERT THORNTON 691217.4%57.5%61.6%2840.6%71.7%
NICK SCHOLFIELD 69913.0%55.5%65.4%2029.0%57.7%
A E LYNCH 6868.8%26.4%29.8%2029.4%48.4%
PAUL MOLONEY 62914.5%100.7%117.8%1829.0%88.3%
MARTIN LANE 62711.3%77.4%88.1%2337.1%87.5%
WILSON RENWICK 6134.9%40.2%46.4%1931.1%80.7%
DENIS O'REGAN 60915.0%65.4%69.2%2033.3%68.6%
LEIGHTON ASPELL 591016.9%82.0%90.2%2135.6%75.3%
ADAM KIRBY 581424.1%132.2%193.5%2746.6%117.5%
SEAN LEVEY 57712.3%91.0%121.9%1119.3%73.7%
R WALSH 562341.1%90.4%96.8%3358.9%86.8%
JAMIE MOORE 56712.5%97.1%165.1%2035.7%94.3%
PAUL TOWNEND 55814.5%77.5%94.5%1832.7%81.6%
JIMMY QUINN 5523.6%28.2%31.5%1018.2%48.5%
DOUGIE COSTELLO 5447.4%24.1%25.9%1425.9%38.7%
SHANE KELLY 5447.4%63.1%78.4%1222.2%75.6%
RICHIE MCLERNON 5447.4%53.1%66.2%1222.2%58.7%
DAVID PROBERT 53815.1%175.2%291.7%2037.7%144.7%
BRENDAN POWELL 53815.1%71.6%80.2%1426.4%67.9%
GRAHAM GIBBONS 53611.3%67.5%83.6%1324.5%69.5%
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 5359.4%104.9%140.7%1222.6%89.0%
FREDERIK TYLICKI 5247.7%57.7%74.0%1834.6%84.3%
SHANE FOLEY 51815.7%71.8%86.8%2141.2%86.0%
TOM EAVES 4948.2%40.9%47.5%714.3%36.7%
D J CASEY 4812.1%7.8%8.8%1122.9%36.5%
ANDREW THORNTON 4812.1%18.8%20.9%918.8%36.6%
DARYL JACOB 461021.7%111.8%140.7%2043.5%104.5%
JOSHUA MOORE 46817.4%152.7%216.5%1839.1%134.3%
BRIAN HARDING 46510.9%67.9%87.4%1328.3%80.4%
TOM CANNON 4624.3%21.7%23.2%1226.1%45.7%
RYAN MANIA 45613.3%77.7%89.6%1533.3%80.3%
CHRIS HAYES 45613.3%78.3%98.0%1124.4%72.3%
GAVIN SHEEHAN 4548.9%50.6%55.9%1226.7%58.9%
LIAM JONES 44920.5%185.2%300.6%1738.6%163.4%
HENRY BROOKE 44511.4%95.5%134.5%613.6%64.2%
FERGUS SWEENEY 4449.1%59.1%70.0%1022.7%64.1%
GEORGE BAKER 43511.6%107.6%143.3%1739.5%107.1%
WILLIAM CARSON 4349.3%49.2%59.3%818.6%45.6%
A P HESKIN 4312.3%30.2%40.2%920.9%50.1%
LIAM TREADWELL 421023.8%252.4%303.3%1228.6%171.1%
PETER BUCHANAN 42614.3%57.7%67.8%1433.3%66.0%
TOM QUEALLY 4249.5%92.9%116.3%921.4%82.9%
WILL KENNEDY 4249.5%85.7%110.7%921.4%72.8%
STEVE DROWNE 4112.4%82.9%134.1%922.0%96.1%
MARK WALSH 40512.5%67.5%77.2%1845.0%86.0%
DAVY RUSSELL 40410.0%33.6%37.2%1742.5%63.7%
FELIX DE GILES 39820.5%108.1%118.5%1230.8%85.1%
DANNY MULLINS 39512.8%105.1%158.5%1230.8%92.6%
MARTIN DWYER 3912.6%14.1%13.8%1230.8%53.4%
WILLIAM TWISTON-DAVIES 38718.4%150.0%175.6%1436.8%130.4%
HARRY SKELTON 37616.2%94.9%111.3%1232.4%90.3%
LIAM KENIRY 3738.1%137.8%248.3%1027.0%112.6%
GARY CARROLL 3725.4%78.4%137.6%1027.0%77.5%
ANDREW TINKLER 3725.4%10.6%11.0%924.3%26.3%
IAN POPHAM 36822.2%106.9%113.0%1644.4%110.4%
JAMES BEST 36719.4%138.2%192.6%1130.6%107.1%
ROBERT WINSTON 36616.7%103.5%123.0%1438.9%103.3%
ROBBIE POWER 36411.1%69.1%80.9%1233.3%76.8%
BEN DALTON 3638.3%80.6%93.2%1027.8%75.8%
ROBERT TART 3612.8%30.6%41.1%719.4%47.7%
COLIN KEANE 35617.1%104.3%112.9%1337.1%104.5%
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 35411.4%58.6%76.2%1234.3%87.0%
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 3425.9%48.5%77.9%617.6%47.5%
ROBBIE COLGAN 33515.2%128.8%168.5%1030.3%108.6%
CONOR O'FARRELL 3326.1%34.8%44.4%618.2%56.5%
LUCY ALEXANDER 3313.0%63.6%80.7%618.2%105.1%
JAKE GREENALL 32618.8%104.7%115.3%1031.2%97.3%
M P FOGARTY 3239.4%32.0%34.3%928.1%55.2%
ANDREW J MCNAMARA 3126.5%90.3%117.4%929.0%96.5%
BEN CURTIS 3126.5%29.8%34.0%722.6%41.8%
JOE TIZZARD 3126.5%51.6%66.2%619.4%60.8%
RICHIE MCGRATH 3113.2%24.2%25.2%412.9%38.3%
NIALL P MADDEN 3100.0%0.0%0.0%39.7%29.0%
JAMES REVELEY 30620.0%145.0%173.4%1343.3%123.2%
GEORGE CHALONER 30310.0%67.9%77.3%1240.0%87.7%
WAYNE LORDAN 3026.7%30.8%33.0%1136.7%66.1%
BRIAN O'CONNELL 3013.3%6.1%6.6%516.7%17.9%
MARK GRANT 3000.0%0.0%0.0%310.0%14.7%
MICHAEL BYRNE 29413.8%86.5%100.2%931.0%95.1%
R J JONES 29310.3%30.2%33.0%620.7%37.2%
DANIEL TUDHOPE 2926.9%37.9%37.5%931.0%54.5%
DAVID BASS 2926.9%27.6%33.8%724.1%44.6%
FRAN BERRY 2926.9%50.9%84.3%620.7%56.6%
N G MCCULLAGH 2900.0%0.0%0.0%620.7%47.7%
ANDREW MULLEN 2827.1%42.9%63.6%621.4%47.3%
CONOR HOBAN 2827.1%107.1%120.6%517.9%82.1%
CONNOR KING 2813.6%32.1%34.0%310.7%36.1%
MARK ENRIGHT 27311.1%181.5%332.8%622.2%130.0%
SEAN QUINLAN 2727.4%28.7%31.9%725.9%43.6%
JACK QUINLAN 2713.7%20.4%21.5%933.3%77.2%
ROBERT DUNNE 2713.7%13.9%16.4%311.1%16.3%
TED DURCAN 26623.1%130.4%158.9%1142.3%107.4%
CHARLIE POSTE 26311.5%90.4%115.0%726.9%113.7%
W J LEE 2627.7%45.2%52.5%934.6%88.0%
PAUL HANAGAN 2613.8%9.6%9.9%415.4%19.0%
KIELAN WOODS 25312.0%141.3%196.9%936.0%130.7%
CHRIS CATLIN 2528.0%70.0%83.6%312.0%49.6%
TONY KELLY 2514.0%18.0%18.3%1040.0%66.5%
DALE SWIFT 2514.0%36.0%44.5%312.0%35.0%
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 24312.5%48.6%52.4%729.2%73.2%
KEVIN SEXTON 24312.5%54.1%56.2%625.0%48.6%
DECLAN MCDONOGH 2428.3%43.8%53.1%1041.7%73.6%
ADAM BESCHIZZA 2414.2%37.5%40.0%416.7%41.4%
MARK COUMBE 2400.0%0.0%0.0%416.7%29.4%
JACK DOYLE 23521.7%168.5%213.9%1043.5%157.9%
MARK QUINLAN 23313.0%141.3%243.5%521.7%102.6%
TONY HAMILTON 23313.0%109.6%175.8%417.4%76.4%
MICHEAL NOLAN 2328.7%45.7%68.1%834.8%79.1%
DURAN FENTIMAN 2328.7%56.5%67.6%521.7%50.8%
LEIGH ROCHE 2314.3%65.2%91.3%521.7%59.4%
ADAM WEDGE 2314.3%47.8%54.9%521.7%82.5%
TOM MADDEN 2314.3%47.8%56.7%313.0%49.3%
TREVOR WHELAN 22627.3%116.8%146.9%731.8%85.7%
DANNY COOK 22313.6%158.7%194.6%1150.0%140.2%
RAUL DA SILVA 22313.6%165.9%185.4%522.7%137.2%
GRAHAM WATTERS 2214.5%25.0%30.9%627.3%94.3%
BRIAN HAYES 2214.5%50.0%89.5%14.5%33.0%
JAMES SULLIVAN 2214.5%36.4%41.6%14.5%23.6%
RYAN HATCH 2200.0%0.0%0.0%731.8%44.0%
SHANE SHORTALL 2200.0%0.0%0.0%418.2%29.3%
SLADE O'HARA 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%59.3%
HARRY CHALLONER 2200.0%0.0%0.0%29.1%9.3%
FERGAL LYNCH 2200.0%0.0%0.0%29.1%6.8%
DAVE CROSSE 2200.0%0.0%0.0%14.5%47.7%
PADDY ASPELL 2129.5%123.8%137.7%628.6%105.1%
DANIEL MUSCUTT 2129.5%116.7%174.4%419.0%89.9%
GERALD QUINN 2129.5%102.4%134.9%419.0%80.1%
JAMES DAVIES 2129.5%95.2%125.5%419.0%75.0%
JOHN KINGTON 2114.8%71.4%90.5%523.8%112.6%
MAURICE LINEHAN 2114.8%28.6%30.5%523.8%43.2%
RORY CLEARY 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%32.1%
P CARBERRY 20525.0%106.2%127.0%840.0%104.8%
JONATHAN ENGLAND 20315.0%56.9%65.0%525.0%54.0%
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 20210.0%57.5%75.8%735.0%70.9%
SHANE BUTLER 2015.0%13.8%15.8%735.0%53.2%
TOM SIDDALL 2015.0%35.0%41.2%525.0%113.0%
DONAL DEVEREUX 2015.0%20.0%24.5%525.0%40.1%
JOHN CULLEN 2015.0%85.0%150.0%315.0%70.2%
ROGER LOUGHRAN 2015.0%105.0%158.0%210.0%71.8%
HARRY HAYNES 2000.0%0.0%0.0%420.0%27.5%
SEAN MCDERMOTT 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIMMY MURPHY 19947.4%226.6%301.0%1052.6%159.1%
EOIN WALSH 19526.3%140.8%173.0%842.1%109.3%
CONOR SHOEMARK 19421.1%102.6%108.0%736.8%91.7%
RYAN MAHON 19315.8%96.1%107.7%736.8%94.1%
SHELLEY BIRKETT 19210.5%159.6%215.3%631.6%130.3%
JOHN FAHY 19210.5%200.0%383.9%315.8%131.6%
KILLIAN MOORE 1915.3%78.9%115.8%421.1%68.2%
TOM MESSENGER 1915.3%21.1%22.0%210.5%19.2%
D G HOGAN 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%4.9%
BARRY KENIRY 1900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OISIN MURPHY 18527.8%137.5%141.7%950.0%119.0%
JASON HART 18422.2%144.4%163.7%950.0%130.4%
RONAN WHELAN 18422.2%105.6%127.6%844.4%113.6%
WILLIAM BUICK 18211.1%18.9%18.5%1055.6%62.3%
NICO DE BOINVILLE 18211.1%44.4%53.3%633.3%90.8%
RYAN POWELL 18211.1%32.8%39.2%527.8%54.4%
BEN POSTE 18211.1%31.9%36.3%422.2%34.9%
LEE EDWARDS 1815.6%50.0%75.0%211.1%38.1%
MICHAEL BUTLER 1815.6%38.9%39.0%211.1%33.2%
JOEY HAYNES 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%42.6%
ANDREW RING 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%17.6%
JOHN DAWSON 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%16.9%
MICHAEL DARCY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%16.1%
STEPHEN CRAINE 17211.8%59.4%66.2%529.4%55.5%
KIERAN O'NEILL 1715.9%47.1%109.0%423.5%79.9%
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 1715.9%32.4%33.6%15.9%22.4%
MARC GOLDSTEIN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%38.2%
JACK DUERN 16318.8%165.6%187.6%637.5%188.2%
PAT SMULLEN 16318.8%68.8%84.6%637.5%65.7%
GRANT COCKBURN 16318.8%103.1%118.6%531.2%83.9%
JACOB BUTTERFIELD 16212.5%68.8%70.0%637.5%69.3%
TOM BELLAMY 16212.5%102.1%165.0%531.2%84.1%
RACHAEL GREEN 1616.2%56.2%63.9%531.2%70.1%
HARRY DERHAM 1616.2%31.2%36.2%531.2%83.0%
ROBBIE FITZPATRICK 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%13.4%
GERARD TUMELTY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%15.6%
R P DOWNEY 15746.7%226.7%250.8%960.0%177.0%
EDDIE O'CONNELL 15426.7%230.0%354.2%853.3%186.4%
SEB SANDERS 15426.7%171.7%196.2%853.3%160.8%
CALLUM BEWLEY 15320.0%210.0%225.1%426.7%159.3%
DAVID ALLAN 15213.3%86.7%106.7%746.7%121.0%
PATRICK CORBETT 15213.3%70.0%79.3%746.7%84.6%
KIEREN FALLON 15213.3%129.2%169.9%533.3%131.0%
MARTIN FERRIS 15213.3%313.3%1350.8%320.0%211.5%
MARTIN BURKE 1516.7%20.0%20.7%426.7%104.0%
TOM MCLAUGHLIN 1516.7%19.2%18.9%320.0%45.5%
CIARAN MCKEE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%8.7%
IAN MCCARTHY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%7.9%
KIERON EDGAR 14321.4%360.7%460.3%642.9%261.8%
BARRY MCHUGH 14321.4%112.5%117.2%428.6%99.1%
EMMET MCNAMARA 14214.3%29.6%33.0%642.9%58.7%
P J MCDONALD 1417.1%92.9%109.1%321.4%78.6%
ROBBIE MORAN 1417.1%185.7%428.6%214.3%145.9%
CATHY GANNON 1417.1%21.4%23.1%17.1%15.7%
ALAIN CAWLEY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%46.4%
DAVID SPLAINE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%35.7%
AODHAGAN CONLON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%10.7%
B M CASH 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CRAIG NICHOL 13215.4%47.1%51.8%430.8%53.6%
MR S CRAWFORD 1317.7%28.8%36.8%538.5%61.0%
BILLY CRAY 1317.7%42.3%51.4%430.8%66.0%
CONOR WALSH 1317.7%130.8%232.6%323.1%129.2%
SAM THOMAS 1317.7%115.4%146.4%323.1%93.0%
CALLUM WHILLANS 1317.7%46.2%45.7%323.1%51.9%
ADAM MCLEAN 1317.7%115.4%185.1%215.4%107.9%
ADAM POGSON 1317.7%30.8%30.5%215.4%32.7%
JOSH HAMER 1317.7%14.7%14.3%215.4%28.8%
MS N CARBERRY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%538.5%40.0%
DAVID ENGLAND 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%81.7%
JAMES BANKS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%73.3%
JOE COLLIVER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%64.4%
RYAN TATE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%61.3%
NICKY MACKAY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%55.7%
SHIRLEY TEASDALE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%37.7%
PHILIP PRINCE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%36.5%
MARK BOLGER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%22.3%
STEVIE DONOHOE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%18.8%
JOE CORNWALL 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%100.0%
DANNY GRANT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%23.1%
KEITH DONOGHUE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%10.0%
SAMANTHA DRAKE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P W MULLINS 12541.7%104.2%115.3%866.7%101.3%
ROB MCCARTH 12325.0%177.1%191.7%541.7%135.5%
COLIN BOLGER 12325.0%404.2%623.2%433.3%263.4%
JAMES DOYLE 1218.3%18.8%20.1%541.7%76.2%
JAMIE SPENCER 1218.3%20.8%21.9%216.7%21.8%
ADRIAN LANE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%77.3%
PATRICK MANGAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%59.8%
ROBERT WILLIAMS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%32.3%
ANDREW LEIGH 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%18.5%
LIAM MCKENNA 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%30.2%
LUKE DEMPSEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%25.0%
MR J J BURKE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%9.2%
JIMMY FORTUNE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%8.3%
DARAGH BOURKE 11436.4%144.3%161.0%654.5%132.9%
JAKE HODSON 1119.1%31.8%35.1%436.4%78.8%
MR S WALEY-COHEN 1119.1%18.2%19.6%327.3%35.5%
DIARMUID O'REGAN 1119.1%136.4%159.1%218.2%111.4%
JOSH BAUDAINS 1119.1%31.8%35.3%218.2%35.1%
PADDY KENNEDY 1119.1%72.7%88.4%19.1%48.9%
RAY DAWSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%52.8%
DAVID PARKES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%49.3%
KEVIN MANNING 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%19.2%
KEVIN JONES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%38.6%
CONOR MAXWELL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
CONOR RING 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%18.2%
WAYNE KAVANAGH 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HUSSEY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM NICOL 10220.0%340.0%411.1%330.0%219.2%
JOSEPH O'BRIEN 10220.0%160.0%272.2%330.0%113.5%
HARRY BENTLEY 10220.0%115.0%139.9%330.0%94.0%
HADDEN FROST 10220.0%140.0%176.8%220.0%92.0%
CONNOR BEASLEY 10110.0%110.0%120.1%550.0%172.8%
THOMAS GARNER 10110.0%80.0%102.5%440.0%103.8%
MS K WALSH 10110.0%23.8%24.4%330.0%78.8%
JORDAN VAUGHAN 10110.0%70.0%81.7%220.0%76.0%
RYAN WHILE 10110.0%340.0%600.0%110.0%208.0%
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%36.9%
JOE DOYLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%55.0%
LUCY GARDNER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%25.8%
RHYS FLINT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%9.5%
EWAN WHILLANS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%8.4%
TOMMY PHELAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHNNY MURTAGH 9333.3%241.7%486.5%666.7%198.6%
LOUIS STEWARD 9222.2%213.9%271.2%444.4%180.6%
HARRY BANNISTER 9222.2%208.3%232.2%444.4%241.9%
TIM CLARK 9111.1%111.1%135.2%333.3%162.5%
DAVID NOLAN 9111.1%133.3%161.1%222.2%105.6%
OLLIE GARNER 9111.1%377.8%488.9%111.1%240.3%
J F EGAN 9111.1%77.8%78.8%111.1%52.8%
CRAIG GALLAGHER 900.0%0.0%0.0%555.6%76.5%
SAM JONES 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%56.7%
KIEREN FOX 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%61.1%
GARY BARTLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%25.6%
SAMMY JO BELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.0%
CAM HARDIE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.3%
GER FOX 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W BIDDICK 8337.5%107.3%114.2%450.0%91.7%
NEIL FARLEY 8225.0%84.4%87.1%450.0%88.8%
ROSS ATKINSON 8225.0%97.5%102.9%337.5%81.0%
ALISTAIR FINDLAY 8112.5%68.8%72.5%337.5%88.3%
DEREK FOX 8112.5%40.6%42.5%337.5%56.5%
RYAN TREACY 8112.5%112.5%138.5%225.0%120.0%
MR D G LAVERY 8112.5%56.2%71.8%225.0%55.0%
MATT GRIFFITHS 8112.5%50.0%52.7%225.0%45.2%
DAVID BERGIN 8112.5%87.5%91.9%112.5%57.5%
CHRISTOPHER WARD 8112.5%62.5%66.4%112.5%43.8%
MISS J M MANGAN 8112.5%50.0%56.7%112.5%35.0%
BRIAN CAWLEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%19.4%
LIAM HEARD 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%45.3%
MARTIN MOONEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%31.2%
NOEL GARBUTT 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%26.2%
NATHAN ALISON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%21.9%
MATTIE BATCHELOR 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JON PARK 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATT CRAWLEY 7114.3%31.4%33.5%457.1%74.4%
DYLAN ROBINSON 7114.3%300.0%1243.6%342.9%235.0%
JONATHON BEWLEY 7114.3%271.4%374.6%342.9%207.9%
THOMAS CHEESMAN 7114.3%57.1%62.9%342.9%123.2%
PAUL PICKARD 7114.3%92.9%108.6%228.6%73.6%
MR S CLEMENTS 7114.3%57.1%62.7%228.6%64.3%
GILES HAWKINS 7114.3%214.3%300.0%114.3%139.3%
PAT COSGRAVE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%49.6%
SHANE GRAY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%51.8%
ROSIE JESSOP 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
KENNY JOHNSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%32.1%
STEPHEN GRAY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%
MR D J MULLINS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%9.6%
MIKEY HAMILL 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KYLE JAMES 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL BOHAN 6233.3%170.8%182.5%350.0%140.8%
MR J J KING 6233.3%158.9%176.7%350.0%127.0%
DALE IRVING 6233.3%138.9%150.5%233.3%96.7%
JACK MITCHELL 6116.7%566.7%906.7%350.0%462.5%
MR R WINKS 6116.7%283.3%366.0%233.3%208.3%
ALFIE WARWICK 6116.7%566.7%1416.7%116.7%346.7%
DANIEL CREMIN 6116.7%100.0%102.7%116.7%68.8%
JOSEPH HOLLY 6116.7%75.0%78.9%116.7%51.7%
GARY PHILLIPS 6116.7%75.0%88.4%116.7%51.7%
NED CURTIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%62.5%
MR D L QUEALLY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%62.1%
JOSH WALL 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%37.5%
S J HASSETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
PAUL QUINN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%35.0%
THOMAS BROWN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
ROSS COAKLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
CHARLIE WALLIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%11.2%
R P MCNALLY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CARBERRY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL BOOTH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEMMA MARSHALL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANNY BROCK 5360.0%1335.0%2144.3%360.0%831.9%
EVA MOSCROP 5120.0%220.0%246.8%360.0%212.0%
JOSH QUINN 5120.0%65.0%68.0%240.0%97.0%
ROBERT HAWKER 5120.0%340.0%456.9%120.0%220.0%
MR N MCPARLAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%114.0%
MISS EMMA SAYER 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%74.0%
MR J E FLYNN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%68.8%
JACK SHERWOOD 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%56.0%
AMIR QUINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%54.0%
NATHAN MOSCROP 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%46.6%
TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%36.0%
MR P JOHN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
NICK SLATTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
DANIEL HOWARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
LOUIS MUSPRATT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
JENNIFER FERGUSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%25.0%
RICHARD HUGHES 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%19.0%
MR F MITCHELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%19.0%
PIERCE GALLAGHER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATHAN ADAMS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATASHA EATON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J HAMILTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKEY ENNIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW LAWSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN KENNY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WINSTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES COWLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN QUEALLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM CARTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE CRIMIN 4125.0%850.0%7750.0%125.0%540.6%
SHAUN DOBBIN 4125.0%850.0%1056.5%125.0%520.0%
JULIE BURKE 4125.0%425.0%575.0%125.0%265.0%
MR R P MCNAMARA 4125.0%200.0%205.0%125.0%134.4%
CHARLES BISHOP 4125.0%175.0%210.1%125.0%115.0%
MR J J CODD 4125.0%71.9%74.0%125.0%54.3%
JOSEPH AKEHURST 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%90.6%
K M SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
MR P A KING 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
MISS K HARRINGTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
COLM MCCORMACK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.8%
ROB J FITZPATRICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.1%
MR ALEX EDWARDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.9%
SOPHIE RALSTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R W BARRON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J C BARRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D SKEHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D GANNON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L BROOKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW BOWES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACK GARRITTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J BRENNAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE DOWNING 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEREK MCCORMACK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANNY BENSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE BUCKELL 3266.7%608.3%890.0%266.7%393.5%
KEVIN STOTT 3133.3%366.7%416.7%266.7%268.3%
MR M LEGG 3133.3%283.3%360.7%266.7%225.0%
DANIEL HISKETT 3133.3%150.0%176.7%266.7%189.6%
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%227.9%
MR B GIBBS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%114.6%
MR JOSH HALLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
ROBERT MOLLOY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
MR J MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
AARON JONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
MR J M RIDLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
MISS G ANDREWS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%41.7%
JAMIE BARGARY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
JAMES HUXHAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%27.1%
CHARLIE BENNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%18.7%
SHANE GOREY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUSS KENNEMORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BRADLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIA GEMELOVA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S FOX 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N M KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR MATTHEW BARBER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JOSHUA NEWMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J T CARROLL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J HARDING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J DIXON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR F TETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B M LINEHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS JODIE HUGHES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEWIS STONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KILLIAN HENNESSY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P KIELY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN BRENNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G LAVERY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANKIE MCDONALD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FEARGHAL DAVIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E D LINEHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONNA CALDWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAMIEN MELIA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALICE MILLS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H DOYLE 2150.0%650.0%792.6%2100.0%481.2%
MR P T FOLEY 2150.0%750.0%1196.2%150.0%487.5%
DEAN PRATT 2150.0%750.0%970.2%150.0%487.5%
ROB HORNBY 2150.0%750.0%1087.3%150.0%470.0%
MR N T SLEVIN 2150.0%750.0%1493.2%150.0%470.0%
MR M J P KENDRICK 2150.0%650.0%925.0%150.0%425.0%
LAURA BARRY 2150.0%550.0%687.4%150.0%362.5%
CONOR BRASSIL 2150.0%450.0%438.1%150.0%300.0%
MR B O'NEILL 2150.0%275.0%291.1%150.0%185.0%
MR P COLLINGTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%218.8%
MR D ROCHE 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%120.0%
MISS S O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%113.8%
MR B O WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%275.0%
MR J CONHEADY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%231.2%
SHANE B KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%
MICHAEL O'CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
JODY MCGARVEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
ANTHONY FOX 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
MR K S DALTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
PATRICK COWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%87.5%
MR J P MCKEOWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%80.0%
MR W THOMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
MR J W O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
MR L DROWNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%46.9%
MISS M NICHOLLS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%
STEVIE SANDERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RHIAIN INGRAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP DONOVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIE HAMBLING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ALEX DUNN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR ROBBIE MCNAMARA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R P QUINLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R P GEOGHEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R O HARDING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R J KIELY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P ROCHE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P G MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J O'CONNOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M D HICKEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L KILGARRIFF 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J R LALOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G BRANTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E O'CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D MAXWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C MOTHERWAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B P FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS V WADE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MEGAN HARRIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M BRYANT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L ALLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K J HARRISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E A LALOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C WALTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MELISSA THOMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MEGAN CARBERRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEWIS WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE TOPLISS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH PALMOWSKI 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN WILLETTS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE ELLIOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P KILLAHENA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HECTOR CROUCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRISON BESWICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE GORMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEMMA TUTTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ED COOKSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIELLE MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLAIRE MURRAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C M BANAHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANN STOKELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANA O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN JOHNS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAOLO SIRIGU 11100.0%2100.0%3988.2%1100.0%1300.0%
MR H D DUNNE 11100.0%1500.0%3011.6%1100.0%940.0%
MR S G CAREY 11100.0%1300.0%1550.0%1100.0%820.0%
MISS JENNIFER POWELL 11100.0%900.0%1150.8%1100.0%600.0%
MR J NIXON 11100.0%800.0%1195.4%1100.0%537.5%
JOSH BYRNE 11100.0%650.0%841.5%1100.0%443.8%
MR O R J SANGSTER 11100.0%550.0%554.9%1100.0%381.2%
J S KNOX 11100.0%550.0%600.1%1100.0%381.2%
THOMAS HEMSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%462.5%
JAN FALTEJSEK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%362.5%
MS L O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
PATRICK O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
PAT MILLMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
MR J BARBER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
MISS L DEMPSTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
MR W EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%175.0%
SAM HITCHCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
MISS S M DOOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
JONATHAN MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MISS S BROTHERTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%143.8%
MR D LEVEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
MISS M BISHOP-PECK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%
MR M T SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
MISS H BETHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
PATRICK DONAGHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%66.2%
T DOWLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN O'DONOVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STAN SHEPPARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STACEY KIDD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN CORBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN LYNAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT DODSWORTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD THOMAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHEL RICHARDSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAIGE BOLTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS R WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T W WHEELER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T SQUIRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T ADDIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR SAM DAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S WALKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S BUSHBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR RYAN CLARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R JARRETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R J CONDON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R BIRKETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R ASQUITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR PAUL POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR PAUL GAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P PILLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J CAWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J CASEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P DENNIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR O J MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N O'ROURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N J REDMOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J SCALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L P FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L O'CARROLL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR KIT ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K LOCKING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JAMES HUGHES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J TEAL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J SOLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J REDDINGTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J P O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J NUTTALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J B JOYCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J A MCENTEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J A JENKINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G YEMM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G BALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E P O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR DEAN SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D THOMAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D P HOWARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C W FENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C M MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C L MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C COSTE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B CROWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR ALEX FERGUSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A FRENCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S LARKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS RACHEL KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K A RANDALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS J R RICHARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HAYLEY MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H DUKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ELLA SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C V HART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C M WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C BOXALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS BECKY SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A MCGREGOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HEARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN MCINTYRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MARRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J STENSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE WATSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE LEADBITTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE OSWIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA PIKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE O'FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATHERINE S O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
K J DOWLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JORDON MCMURRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JORDAN HIBBERD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN KERSE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE MACKAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES CORBETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACK SAVAGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J M CONNEELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I POULLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY HALPIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY DERWIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDDIE LINEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID HICKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D E HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CIARAN GETHINGS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLOTTE JENNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLIE HUXLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN FFRENCH DAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B T TREANOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AMY SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALEX HOPKINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.