All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 30th September 2014
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD HUGHES 1752816.0%74.2%89.6%7241.1%74.4%
JAMES DOYLE 1242318.5%113.1%153.9%5846.8%111.3%
GRAHAM LEE 1211814.9%117.0%151.7%3226.4%98.7%
JOE FANNING 1161613.8%90.5%108.7%3731.9%83.3%
WILLIAM BUICK 1152118.3%79.8%94.7%4135.7%72.5%
LUKE MORRIS 1152017.4%74.9%84.0%3631.3%72.9%
RYAN MOORE 1142118.4%88.4%101.3%5043.9%88.6%
ANDREA ATZENI 1122017.9%80.3%89.8%4439.3%80.6%
ADAM KIRBY 1091816.5%73.9%81.6%3633.0%70.6%
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 1061312.3%79.0%87.5%3634.0%77.8%
PAUL HANAGAN 992121.2%105.9%118.0%3939.4%92.1%
PAUL MULRENNAN 971010.3%76.2%90.1%3637.1%89.0%
JIM CROWLEY 931415.1%168.3%288.0%3234.4%135.6%
DANIEL TUDHOPE 901415.6%85.1%98.8%3437.8%86.2%
PAT SMULLEN 901314.4%49.5%59.7%2831.1%54.1%
CAM HARDIE 90910.0%48.9%57.5%2426.7%62.3%
PHILLIP MAKIN 871011.5%80.9%100.1%2933.3%86.5%
DANE O'NEILL 83910.8%80.1%89.7%2428.9%80.1%
DAVID ALLAN 80911.2%63.8%79.3%2632.5%90.5%
MARTIN HARLEY 79810.1%54.7%64.9%2632.9%78.9%
DAVID PROBERT 761013.2%127.3%155.2%2330.3%118.1%
TOM EAVES 7568.0%46.1%53.0%1216.0%41.5%
TONY HAMILTON 7545.3%39.3%42.2%2128.0%52.2%
FRANNY NORTON 74810.8%83.0%93.4%1621.6%76.5%
FRAN BERRY 7479.5%65.9%85.8%1925.7%69.9%
TOM QUEALLY 7368.2%49.9%59.4%1621.9%65.6%
GRAHAM GIBBONS 7168.5%104.2%156.4%1926.8%99.5%
JASON HART 7068.6%148.6%179.8%1318.6%107.7%
SHANE FOLEY 6769.0%75.1%118.7%2029.9%85.2%
CHRIS HAYES 6757.5%51.5%58.3%1623.9%56.2%
SHANE KELLY 66710.6%46.2%48.6%2639.4%68.2%
A P MCCOY 652640.0%112.3%121.5%4163.1%104.1%
GEORGE BAKER 651624.6%135.9%153.8%2843.1%117.0%
WAYNE LORDAN 6569.2%48.7%56.8%2233.8%69.9%
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 64812.5%72.9%94.4%2640.6%80.6%
JOEY HAYNES 6457.8%52.3%57.0%1828.1%68.9%
JACK GARRITTY 6457.8%63.3%66.7%1726.6%80.7%
OISIN MURPHY 6269.7%55.6%65.5%1930.6%74.0%
STEVIE DONOHOE 6246.5%54.3%52.7%914.5%48.0%
FREDERIK TYLICKI 61711.5%54.5%59.0%2642.6%87.0%
LIAM KENIRY 6058.3%37.1%43.4%1626.7%53.9%
JAMIE SPENCER 6046.7%51.0%58.2%1118.3%45.8%
JOSEPH O'BRIEN 581322.4%84.9%116.0%2746.6%82.9%
STEVE DROWNE 5858.6%69.4%76.4%1220.7%63.8%
CONNOR BEASLEY 5846.9%40.1%48.1%1627.6%65.9%
ROBERT HAVLIN 57610.5%107.0%132.9%1831.6%102.6%
P J MCDONALD 5635.4%40.4%51.6%1323.2%58.1%
JAMES SULLIVAN 5623.6%67.9%106.4%1119.6%68.6%
GEORGE CHALONER 55712.7%85.0%91.3%1832.7%76.6%
WILLIAM TWISTON-DAVIES 5559.1%64.5%77.9%1629.1%76.8%
PAT COSGRAVE 5559.1%43.6%51.7%1221.8%61.4%
KIEREN FALLON 5547.3%18.3%19.4%814.5%21.2%
JOE DOYLE 5459.3%54.2%61.9%1120.4%56.4%
PAT DOBBS 5447.4%41.0%44.8%1731.5%76.9%
FERGUS SWEENEY 5259.6%49.8%69.8%1426.9%87.8%
ROBERT WINSTON 51611.8%97.1%113.6%1631.4%88.4%
DALE SWIFT 5048.0%100.0%139.6%1326.0%99.9%
BILLY LEE 49612.2%86.2%98.4%1530.6%100.5%
KEVIN MANNING 4924.1%17.3%19.1%1632.7%53.9%
DECLAN MCDONOGH 4924.1%19.4%22.9%918.4%33.6%
MARTIN DWYER 48816.7%156.6%184.1%1327.1%113.0%
FERGAL LYNCH 48714.6%147.9%195.3%1327.1%131.0%
WILLIAM CARSON 4848.3%70.8%87.3%1122.9%70.0%
HAYLEY TURNER 4824.2%36.5%43.6%510.4%37.8%
DURAN FENTIMAN 4812.1%70.8%82.3%816.7%77.9%
SEAN LEVEY 46817.4%142.7%164.9%1532.6%131.1%
TED DURCAN 46510.9%47.0%50.6%1737.0%79.3%
MARTIN LANE 4636.5%48.9%56.6%1123.9%62.1%
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 4624.3%18.5%20.1%1226.1%37.6%
BEN CURTIS 4624.3%16.3%17.1%1021.7%40.0%
ANDREW MULLEN 4548.9%74.4%87.4%1328.9%74.1%
JIMMY FORTUNE 4536.7%35.8%36.5%1431.1%55.1%
RORY CLEARY 4524.4%37.8%45.0%48.9%32.7%
RICHARD JOHNSON 44715.9%51.0%55.3%1943.2%64.3%
DAVID NOLAN 44715.9%94.0%118.4%1431.8%85.9%
DOUGIE COSTELLO 44511.4%130.7%153.3%920.5%94.2%
HARRY BENTLEY 4400.0%0.0%0.0%818.2%36.1%
BRIAN HUGHES 43818.6%99.4%109.1%1432.6%82.4%
J J BURKE 43614.0%56.4%62.2%1023.3%51.6%
LEIGH ROCHE 4324.7%31.4%39.1%1023.3%68.3%
BARRY MCHUGH 4224.8%28.6%34.3%1433.3%69.5%
ROYSTON FFRENCH 41512.2%72.9%78.5%1024.4%76.0%
GARY CARROLL 4112.4%41.5%61.0%922.0%70.3%
CHRIS CATLIN 4025.0%65.0%83.1%922.5%64.1%
SEB SANDERS 39615.4%148.2%170.9%1025.6%108.0%
SEAN CORBY 38410.5%115.8%148.2%513.2%80.6%
JIMMY QUINN 3825.3%52.6%60.9%513.2%53.5%
CHARLES BISHOP 36925.0%188.9%213.9%1336.1%144.0%
TOM SCUDAMORE 36822.2%63.9%71.8%1747.2%78.0%
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 36719.4%102.6%122.5%1233.3%82.6%
DANIEL MUSCUTT 36411.1%108.3%137.9%1438.9%109.8%
LOUIS STEWARD 3638.3%63.5%67.6%1336.1%81.0%
LIAM JONES 3612.8%36.1%44.7%1027.8%49.9%
N G MCCULLAGH 3612.8%12.5%11.4%38.3%19.4%
CONOR HOBAN 3600.0%0.0%0.0%411.1%28.3%
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 35411.4%26.9%26.4%720.0%34.6%
CONNOR KING 3525.7%51.4%56.1%720.0%51.2%
RONAN WHELAN 3438.8%61.8%75.3%926.5%68.9%
SAM HITCHCOTT 3425.9%67.6%81.7%1029.4%90.5%
BARRY GERAGHTY 321031.2%107.0%141.6%1753.1%99.6%
COLM O'DONOGHUE 32412.5%145.3%172.1%618.8%103.3%
COLIN KEANE 31619.4%138.2%177.2%1445.2%121.1%
PAUL TOWNEND 29620.7%45.3%48.7%1551.7%68.3%
KEVIN STOTT 29413.8%163.8%206.6%1448.3%151.6%
JOHN FAHY 2926.9%41.4%47.7%724.1%45.9%
ROBBIE DOWNEY 2913.4%51.7%55.2%620.7%62.4%
NEIL FARLEY 2913.4%37.9%49.3%517.2%63.3%
PATRICK MATHERS 2913.4%51.7%72.6%310.3%49.7%
RYAN TATE 28725.0%164.7%194.5%1035.7%127.0%
DECLAN BATES 28310.7%173.8%287.4%932.1%159.7%
IAN BRENNAN 2827.1%41.1%47.5%310.7%30.4%
KIERAN SHOEMARK 27414.8%86.1%100.7%1037.0%91.0%
JAMIE MOORE 2700.0%0.0%0.0%311.1%19.7%
FRANKIE DETTORI 2627.7%42.3%46.4%726.9%57.8%
NOEL GARBUTT 2613.8%80.8%115.4%415.4%72.5%
MARK ENRIGHT 25520.0%171.5%222.9%936.0%143.9%
SAM JAMES 25416.0%172.0%202.5%728.0%128.7%
GARY HALPIN 2528.0%42.0%44.0%728.0%63.4%
WILSON RENWICK 2528.0%33.1%37.4%520.0%32.7%
ROBERT TART 2528.0%31.0%35.1%520.0%45.8%
RAUL DA SILVA 2500.0%0.0%0.0%28.0%27.5%
PAUL MOLONEY 24520.8%64.2%69.7%833.3%63.6%
MEGAN CARBERRY 24312.5%52.1%55.0%937.5%68.3%
EOIN WALSH 24312.5%85.4%101.3%625.0%93.0%
JACOB BUTTERFIELD 2428.3%47.9%50.3%312.5%60.2%
LUKE DEMPSEY 2414.2%37.5%47.3%625.0%56.2%
AIDAN COLEMAN 23313.0%55.4%59.9%730.4%65.0%
TOM MADDEN 23313.0%93.5%104.6%417.4%67.0%
SHANE GRAY 2328.7%56.5%66.1%521.7%60.9%
JODY MCGARVEY 2328.7%58.7%62.1%417.4%47.7%
D J CASEY 2229.1%66.7%78.5%836.4%76.5%
DENIS O'REGAN 2229.1%33.6%36.1%836.4%61.9%
A E LYNCH 2229.1%37.5%38.0%418.2%33.9%
J F EGAN 2214.5%15.9%16.4%1150.0%89.3%
SHELLEY BIRKETT 2200.0%0.0%0.0%29.1%54.1%
MARK WALSH 21523.8%108.1%125.3%733.3%83.7%
JENNY POWELL 21314.3%63.1%69.9%942.9%99.3%
ROBBIE POWER 21314.3%148.8%206.4%838.1%117.7%
ANDREW ELLIOTT 2114.8%28.6%30.5%419.0%48.0%
IAN QUEALLY 2100.0%0.0%0.0%314.3%22.9%
THOMAS BROWN 20210.0%69.4%86.3%630.0%75.0%
SAMMY JO BELL 2015.0%105.0%111.7%420.0%101.2%
KEVIN SEXTON 19421.1%150.0%166.7%947.4%129.9%
ROSS COAKLEY 19315.8%268.4%439.8%736.8%223.8%
JORDAN NASON 19210.5%160.5%218.8%526.3%134.1%
KIERAN O'NEILL 19210.5%28.9%30.2%526.3%55.9%
BRENDAN POWELL 19210.5%218.4%377.0%421.1%145.2%
A P HESKIN 19210.5%92.1%125.0%421.1%78.8%
IAN MCCARTHY 1915.3%78.9%92.1%315.8%63.0%
SEAN FLANAGAN 1915.3%11.8%12.4%315.8%23.1%
MISS EMMA SAYER 1915.3%136.8%168.4%210.5%95.4%
ROWAN SCOTT 1915.3%21.1%24.2%15.3%15.1%
PAUL CARBERRY 18211.1%29.2%32.1%844.4%51.3%
DANNY BROCK 18211.1%127.8%157.0%527.8%101.2%
PADDY ASPELL 1815.6%94.4%122.2%15.6%61.1%
ADAM BESCHIZZA 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%40.1%
ANA O'BRIEN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%13.3%
BRIAN O'CONNELL 17317.6%144.1%182.0%847.1%170.2%
JACK DUERN 17317.6%114.7%125.4%529.4%87.6%
GEMMA TUTTY 17211.8%58.8%61.5%635.3%83.4%
RACHEL RICHARDSON 1715.9%76.5%88.2%635.3%85.3%
DANIEL CREMIN 1715.9%14.7%16.5%529.4%55.0%
BRIAN HAYES 1700.0%0.0%0.0%635.3%72.9%
DANNY MULLINS 1700.0%0.0%0.0%635.3%57.5%
NOEL FEHILY 16531.2%100.0%112.5%743.8%83.0%
JACK MITCHELL 16425.0%126.9%157.8%956.2%172.0%
DAVY RUSSELL 16425.0%160.9%188.9%637.5%120.7%
JASON MAGUIRE 16318.8%79.4%86.2%850.0%85.3%
SEAN BOWEN 16212.5%36.7%39.6%850.0%85.4%
LEIGHTON ASPELL 1616.2%34.4%37.8%318.8%36.7%
ROBBIE COLGAN 1616.2%81.2%137.5%212.5%57.3%
MICHAEL HUSSEY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%51.4%
TOM O'BRIEN 15426.7%132.2%153.3%533.3%101.3%
CRAIG NICHOL 15213.3%45.0%46.4%426.7%47.5%
AMY SCOTT 15213.3%83.3%88.7%320.0%63.6%
ROGER LOUGHRAN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%17.7%
GARY BARTLEY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%23.8%
PATRICK MANGAN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%5.8%
DANNY COOK 14321.4%61.0%69.9%428.6%51.9%
HECTOR CROUCH 14214.3%78.6%85.0%642.9%151.1%
RYAN MANIA 14214.3%103.6%114.3%535.7%93.8%
PAUL PICKARD 1417.1%71.4%74.9%428.6%84.8%
ASHLEY MORGAN 1417.1%185.7%285.7%321.4%127.9%
AHMAD AL SUBOUSI 1417.1%57.1%58.6%321.4%51.5%
ROB HORNBY 1417.1%57.1%57.1%214.3%70.2%
ANNA HESKETH 13215.4%215.4%249.1%215.4%138.5%
PADDY BRENNAN 1317.7%34.6%42.8%538.5%60.0%
DAVID PARKES 1317.7%57.7%64.6%323.1%88.1%
PETER CARBERRY 1317.7%25.0%28.0%323.1%42.1%
CHARLOTTE JENNER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%26.2%
MIKEY ENNIS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%15.0%
CONOR SHOEMARK 12541.7%279.2%329.4%650.0%197.2%
MR D J MULLINS 12325.0%110.8%128.6%541.7%92.7%
BRIAN HARDING 12325.0%89.6%95.1%325.0%63.6%
SIMON PEARCE 1218.3%91.7%110.5%433.3%107.1%
ANDREW THORNTON 1218.3%70.8%76.5%216.7%58.3%
GEORGE DOWNING 1218.3%37.5%39.8%216.7%33.1%
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1218.3%19.8%21.1%18.3%15.5%
MARC MONAGHAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%59.2%
FRANKIE MCDONALD 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%53.1%
JOHN CULLEN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%45.2%
TOM CANNON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%25.0%
PHILIP PRINCE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%25.0%
ANDREW J MCNAMARA 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%25.0%
RYAN WHILE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%12.5%
NIALL P MADDEN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONNACHA O'BRIEN 11327.3%92.4%98.4%436.4%80.8%
RYAN DAY 11218.2%93.9%94.3%654.5%107.2%
JOSH DOYLE 11218.2%181.8%204.5%436.4%136.2%
GAVIN SHEEHAN 11218.2%168.2%191.7%327.3%127.4%
GARY MAHON 11218.2%139.4%177.3%218.2%93.2%
RYAN POWELL 1119.1%81.8%116.7%327.3%107.3%
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 1119.1%39.4%45.5%218.2%36.6%
MICHAEL STAINTON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%545.5%170.9%
NED CURTIS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%78.3%
ANDREW RING 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%27.7%
DONAL DEVEREUX 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%16.5%
MICHAEL DARCY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%50.0%
TIM CLARK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM WEDGE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS MEEHAN 10220.0%70.0%74.5%440.0%82.5%
MS K WALSH 10110.0%260.0%341.0%550.0%204.0%
DANNY BENSON 10110.0%70.0%76.1%330.0%90.0%
MS N CARBERRY 10110.0%32.5%35.2%330.0%42.5%
CHARLIE BENNETT 10110.0%90.0%92.8%110.0%58.0%
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 1000.0%0.0%0.0%550.0%49.6%
AMIR QUINN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%37.0%
RUSS KENNEMORE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%66.2%
GEAROID BROUDER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.2%
ADAM MCLEAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%17.0%
BEN DALTON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.5%
BRIAN CAWLEY 9333.3%865.3%2940.2%444.4%545.8%
ADAM POGSON 9222.2%283.3%322.2%333.3%200.0%
JACK QUINLAN 9222.2%136.1%162.3%333.3%92.6%
B M CASH 9222.2%255.6%433.6%222.2%164.2%
GARY PHILLIPS 9111.1%166.7%311.1%333.3%216.7%
ROBBIE MORAN 9111.1%166.7%222.2%222.2%119.4%
HENRY BROOKE 9111.1%36.1%38.9%222.2%67.1%
STEPHEN CRAINE 9111.1%31.9%32.6%222.2%35.4%
WILL KENNEDY 9111.1%25.0%26.7%222.2%59.7%
MR P W MULLINS 9111.1%21.1%21.9%222.2%24.2%
NICO DE BOINVILLE 9111.1%17.5%17.8%222.2%22.9%
LEMOS DE SOUZA 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%73.6%
PHILIP DONOVAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%37.3%
PAUL QUINN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%61.1%
DUILIO DA SILVA 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%9.4%
EMMET MCNAMARA 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BILLY CRAY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KILLIAN MOORE 8337.5%238.8%325.1%450.0%179.4%
HARRY SKELTON 8225.0%50.6%55.8%337.5%62.1%
DEREK FOX 8112.5%50.0%57.0%337.5%66.8%
MR J J CODD 8112.5%21.6%23.2%337.5%49.4%
DARYL JACOB 8112.5%112.5%115.0%225.0%84.1%
KILLIAN HENNESSY 8112.5%106.2%137.5%225.0%96.1%
NICKY MACKAY 8112.5%137.5%162.5%112.5%90.6%
MR R J KIELY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%35.9%
JAMES BANKS 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%37.5%
TREVOR WHELAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%68.8%
CALLUM BEWLEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%14.1%
CONOR O'FARRELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%8.4%
JOE CORNWALL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES BEST 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J O'CONNOR 7228.6%154.8%187.0%228.6%106.2%
KIERON EDGAR 7114.3%53.6%55.7%571.4%129.9%
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 7114.3%78.6%84.3%342.9%85.5%
TONY KELLY 7114.3%214.3%236.7%228.6%158.9%
MARC GOLDSTEIN 7114.3%61.9%65.7%228.6%60.7%
MR R P MCNAMARA 7114.3%21.4%21.9%228.6%27.1%
IRINEU GONCALVES 7114.3%214.3%246.1%114.3%134.3%
AMY RYAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%92.9%
ROBERT WILLIAMS 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%70.0%
JORDAN VAUGHAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%56.2%
PADDY KENNEDY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%75.0%
SEAN MCDERMOTT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%54.3%
DAVID BASS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%11.2%
SHANE CRIMIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY PILLEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES DAVIES 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY WHILLANS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE EDWARDS 6116.7%108.3%114.3%466.7%160.8%
MARK BOLGER 6116.7%47.9%49.0%466.7%172.9%
KIELAN WOODS 6116.7%58.3%60.8%350.0%94.4%
ANDREW TINKLER 6116.7%116.7%126.7%233.3%94.2%
DEREK MCCORMACK 6116.7%83.3%113.3%233.3%74.0%
JAMES COWLEY 6116.7%66.7%65.8%233.3%60.8%
JOE COLLIVER 6116.7%1350.0%9776.8%116.7%850.0%
NATHAN ALISON 6116.7%283.3%333.3%116.7%183.3%
GRAHAM WATTERS 6116.7%166.7%186.5%116.7%110.4%
DAVID SPLAINE 6116.7%91.7%117.5%116.7%63.5%
MR J J KING 6116.7%75.0%85.9%116.7%53.1%
MICHAEL BYRNE 6116.7%62.5%85.0%116.7%44.2%
D G HOGAN 6116.7%27.8%29.1%116.7%23.6%
IAN POPHAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%48.1%
RENATO SOUZA 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%193.8%
ADAM O'NEILL 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%100.0%
SHANE BUTLER 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%83.3%
DONAGH O'CONNOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%76.0%
MARTIN FERRIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%68.8%
ADAM NICOL 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%40.6%
RACHEAL KNELLER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%118.3%
SHANE B KELLY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%29.2%
JOSEPHINE GORDON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%23.3%
LUCY ALEXANDER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
HARRY CHALLONER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%10.6%
ROBERT P WALSH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHIE MCLERNON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL GRANT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM TREADWELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH MORIARTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PRICHARD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR MAXWELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK QUINLAN 5360.0%660.0%854.7%360.0%421.0%
MIKEY HAMILL 5240.0%146.0%164.1%360.0%122.9%
JONATHAN ENGLAND 5120.0%180.0%239.8%240.0%138.0%
DANIEL HISKETT 5120.0%140.0%164.0%240.0%108.0%
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 5120.0%75.0%78.9%240.0%68.1%
CHARLIE POSTE 5120.0%300.0%321.2%120.0%188.0%
PAT MILLMAN 5120.0%140.0%160.0%120.0%92.0%
ROBERT HAWKER 5120.0%80.0%94.0%120.0%57.5%
MICHAEL HEARD 5120.0%75.0%82.1%120.0%53.0%
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 5120.0%70.0%70.0%120.0%50.0%
RYAN HATCH 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%85.4%
BARRY KENIRY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%114.0%
MISS J M MANGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%67.0%
HADDEN FROST 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%76.0%
PATRICK CORBETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
MATTHEW HOPKINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%40.0%
CALLUM SHEPHERD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%37.5%
PETER BUCHANAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%35.0%
PETER SWORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.7%
ROSIE JESSOP 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%13.5%
S J HASSETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROB MCCARTH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J T CARROLL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D L QUEALLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCALISTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM MCKENNA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WINSTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIELLE MOONEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAMIEN MELIA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY FOX 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AHMED AJTEBI 4250.0%159.4%196.7%4100.0%173.7%
GERALD MOSSE 4250.0%437.5%585.2%250.0%284.7%
BECKY BRISBOURNE 4125.0%300.0%396.4%4100.0%461.9%
JOHN KINGTON 4125.0%175.0%185.0%250.0%162.5%
MATT GRIFFITHS 4125.0%59.4%63.3%250.0%65.9%
MR H D DUNNE 4125.0%575.0%916.5%125.0%355.0%
MR J P DOWLING 4125.0%325.0%550.0%125.0%212.5%
MR D G LAVERY 4125.0%200.0%237.0%125.0%134.4%
RYAN CLARK 4125.0%112.5%137.5%125.0%79.7%
PAOLO SIRIGU 4125.0%100.0%107.7%125.0%71.9%
ANDREW P THORNTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%92.5%
ADRIAN O'SHEA 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%77.5%
MISS A E STIRLING 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%66.2%
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%65.6%
ANN STOKELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%262.5%
MR P T FOLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%68.8%
SOPHIE KILLORAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%
CIARAN MCKEE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%
MR T HAMILTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%19.5%
ROSS ATKINSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT DUNNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S CRAWFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K WOOD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR F MAGUIRE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL KENNEALLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE LEADBITTER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN MOORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEMMA MARSHALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAKE HODSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAKE GREENALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D C BYRNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN POSTE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAIN CAWLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K HARRINGTON 3266.7%1566.7%2850.0%3100.0%1040.8%
MR J P WILLIAMS 3266.7%933.3%1112.7%266.7%596.7%
MISS S BROTHERTON 3133.3%233.3%273.3%266.7%191.7%
DANIEL REDMOND 3133.3%500.0%616.7%133.3%313.3%
TOM MESSENGER 3133.3%216.7%326.7%133.3%147.9%
JOSH WALL 3133.3%144.4%150.0%133.3%102.8%
MATTHEW LAWSON 3133.3%55.6%55.7%133.3%47.2%
MR W HOGG 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%98.3%
CALLUM WHILLANS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%96.7%
MR S CLEMENTS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%62.5%
CIARAN GETHINGS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%291.7%
KIERAN QUIGLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%154.2%
KEVIN LUNDIE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%150.0%
SEAN QUINLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%54.2%
MR J DIXON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
MR H STOCK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
MR S WALKER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%37.5%
TOM BELLAMY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOBY ATKINSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROB J FITZPATRICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATHAN MOSCROP 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M LEGG 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J LYNCH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G M MANGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M P FOGARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEWIS STONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN REIDY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH QUINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAWSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE JOYCE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY BANNISTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAVIN FAULKNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR MCGOVERN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROLINE MURTAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN CROWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AARON JONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL GREEN 22100.0%368.8%380.2%2100.0%268.0%
JACK DOYLE 2150.0%850.0%1025.1%2100.0%603.1%
JACK BUDGE 2150.0%400.0%430.0%2100.0%316.2%
MR J W O'NEILL 2150.0%225.0%215.0%2100.0%320.0%
CONOR RING 2150.0%70.0%70.5%2100.0%97.5%
ADAM CARTER 2150.0%2550.0%4750.0%150.0%1550.0%
MR R P QUINLAN 2150.0%650.0%864.8%150.0%410.0%
MR R DEEGAN 2150.0%500.0%532.7%150.0%331.2%
KATIE O'FARRELL 2150.0%500.0%743.0%150.0%320.0%
THOMAS CHEESMAN 2150.0%450.0%500.0%150.0%300.0%
MR D SKEHAN 2150.0%400.0%523.4%150.0%268.8%
MISS JOANNA MASON 2150.0%400.0%521.6%150.0%268.8%
MISS J WALTON 2150.0%275.0%314.3%150.0%190.6%
RICKY DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%431.2%
MAXIME GUYON 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%217.5%
DIARMUID O'REGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%164.1%
RHYS FLINT 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%105.0%
DAVID ENGLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%88.8%
SHANE GOREY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
KEVIN DARCY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
MARTIN BURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
DYLAN MCDONAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
ALAN JOHNS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
MR A FRENCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%87.5%
MR R BIRKETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%81.2%
MR D ROCHE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
GRAHAM O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
THOMAS DOWLING 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%
MISS B FROST 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%46.9%
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.0%
VICTOR SANTOS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOMAS HARRIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUSSELL HARRIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RHIAIN INGRAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL BOOTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OSCAR PEREIRA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORA LOOBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATASHA EATON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIE HAMBLING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS A FITZGERALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W EASTERBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T ELEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P POWER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J CAWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P DENNIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P A O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P A KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N M KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L A MURTAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR KIT ALEXANDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J J SLEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J C BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR I D CORRIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR AARON JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS P ELVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS N FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HELEN CUTHBERT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H BETHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A MCGREGOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JONES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MELISSA THOMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK GRANT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK FLANAGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LOUISE DAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIZZIE KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LENNY FLYNN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEAH-ANNE AVERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIEREN FOX 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN NOONAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH HAMER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES ROGERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J JOYCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HOLLIE DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRANT COCKBURN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GILES HAWKINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE BUCKELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID HICKEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN BOLGER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTINA SIMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTONIO FRESU 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN LANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C BARTLEY 11100.0%1700.0%2110.1%1100.0%1100.0%
JACK SAVAGE 11100.0%900.0%1050.0%1100.0%600.0%
MATTHEW BOWES 11100.0%900.0%1150.0%1100.0%580.0%
DALE GIBSON 11100.0%900.0%960.0%1100.0%580.0%
MR A MCMAHON 11100.0%800.0%920.0%1100.0%520.0%
CHRISTOPHER GEOGHEGAN 11100.0%700.0%760.0%1100.0%460.0%
MR B O'NEILL 11100.0%650.0%600.0%1100.0%430.0%
ED COOKSON 11100.0%400.0%489.4%1100.0%287.5%
EWAN WHILLANS 11100.0%400.0%466.6%1100.0%265.0%
PAUL JOHN 11100.0%375.0%410.0%1100.0%271.9%
DARAGH BOURKE 11100.0%300.0%314.7%1100.0%225.0%
MISS K KENWRIGHT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%362.5%
KEELY-JO PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
ALFIE DAVIES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
KELLY HARRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%270.0%
SIMON TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
POPPY BRIDGWATER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
MR M FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
CHRISTOPHER WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%
MR O J PIMLOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%175.0%
MR O WEDMORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MR C MOTHERWAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MR D G NOONAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
PAULA MUIR 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
MICHAEL HILLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
JAMES CORBETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%
RYAN D CLARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%93.8%
MISS R O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
LOUIS MUSPRATT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%87.5%
MISS MEGAN NICHOLLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%77.5%
JAMIE BARGARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%71.9%
EMMET MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%54.4%
WILLIE SUPPLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIE RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W NEWNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOMMY PHELAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM BROUGHTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS DOWSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS DORAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN GRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN CUMMINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STAN SHEPPARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SOPHIE RALSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SAMUEL CLARKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SAMANTHA DRAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODNEY LAPPIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBSON AGUIAR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PIERCE GALLAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK DONAGHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BRADLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLIE PEARS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLIE GARNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK SLATTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIA GEMELOVA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS R WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ALEX DUNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR Z GARROD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W T SHANAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R E O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P COLLINGTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N MCPARLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J SCALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J P KENDRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L KILGARRIFF 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L HALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K LOCKING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JOHN WILLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JAMES KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J TEAL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J MAHOT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J HARDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J F O'MEARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J E FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR H HUNT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR H F NUGENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G M TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR F J HARFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E P O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D LEVEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B MOORCROFT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B GIBBS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS T WORSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S LYNAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS P JEFFREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS N DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K MABON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS JODIE HUGHES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS G COCHRANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A DENIEL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICKAEL BARZALONA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHEAL NOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN MCINTYRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MANUEL FERNANDES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE HARVEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM HEARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KYLE JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN SCHOFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN DARLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JULIE BURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSHUA BROWNING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH BAUDAINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH AKEHURST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JORDAN SWARBRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JORDAN HIBBERD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN TOBIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASON NUTTALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE ELLIOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE GORMLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES REVELEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACK SHERWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P KILLAHENA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J CULLOTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY POULTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRAHAM CARSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERALD QUINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GER FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE DUFFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAY KELLEWAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY NOONAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY BARDWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G LAVERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FELIX DE GILES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DYLAN HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVE CROSSE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL HOWARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR ORR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIFFORD LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLAIRE MURRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHE-PATRICE LEMAIRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS DAVIES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLIE ELLIOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CARL LLEWELLYN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIDGET ANDREWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRADLEY BOSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN FFRENCH DAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AODHAGAN CONLON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALICE MILLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.