All Racing Jockey Form - 31 Days to 31st December 2014
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
ADAM KIRBY 1252116.8%53.4%58.2%4939.2%58.9%
LUKE MORRIS 1202016.7%75.8%90.7%4739.2%80.1%
A P MCCOY 931819.4%54.0%58.3%4043.0%65.0%
JASON MAGUIRE 791316.5%90.1%105.4%2734.2%81.7%
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 781721.8%108.9%126.3%3544.9%98.9%
LIAM KENIRY 7679.2%140.0%605.0%2026.3%111.7%
AIDAN COLEMAN 701115.7%103.1%123.8%2332.9%87.2%
HAYLEY TURNER 6857.4%67.6%84.0%1725.0%66.8%
GEORGE BAKER 64812.5%63.8%71.7%2437.5%69.4%
DAVID PROBERT 631320.6%109.4%136.3%2133.3%95.8%
RICHARD JOHNSON 631117.5%94.7%110.5%2946.0%91.2%
BRIAN HUGHES 63812.7%63.6%78.5%2336.5%80.0%
NOEL FEHILY 611321.3%82.6%86.8%2947.5%90.1%
TOM SCUDAMORE 561119.6%117.7%158.7%2035.7%95.3%
PADDY BRENNAN 56712.5%70.5%79.4%2137.5%84.4%
STEVIE DONOHOE 55712.7%125.9%169.9%1527.3%105.7%
WILSON RENWICK 53611.3%41.6%45.3%1222.6%41.6%
GAVIN SHEEHAN 5359.4%57.5%68.7%1834.0%82.3%
J F EGAN 52611.5%59.1%67.4%2548.1%80.5%
A E LYNCH 5259.6%137.5%374.0%1426.9%115.0%
DOUGIE COSTELLO 5247.7%44.1%48.6%1121.2%48.5%
BARRY GERAGHTY 511325.5%132.7%168.2%2039.2%101.9%
DARYL JACOB 511223.5%133.1%153.4%1835.3%112.8%
PAUL MOLONEY 51815.7%86.3%100.9%1529.4%80.7%
PAT COSGRAVE 51611.8%122.5%150.8%1529.4%100.5%
JAMES REVELEY 50918.0%112.5%129.1%2346.0%113.6%
ROBERT HAVLIN 491020.4%74.0%78.7%1938.8%75.6%
SHANE KELLY 4824.2%27.1%30.8%1429.2%57.4%
LIAM TREADWELL 47612.8%84.6%105.8%1225.5%76.2%
ANDREW THORNTON 47510.6%67.3%79.7%1225.5%73.2%
TOM O'BRIEN 4736.4%30.9%34.7%714.9%40.7%
TOM CANNON 46715.2%91.8%103.2%1021.7%69.4%
LIAM JONES 4648.7%58.2%67.0%1123.9%55.5%
WILLIAM TWISTON-DAVIES 4636.5%44.6%54.8%1226.1%60.5%
ROBERT WINSTON 45511.1%105.6%125.2%1328.9%100.4%
WILLIAM CARSON 4536.7%37.8%45.6%1533.3%77.1%
MARK WALSH 44715.9%73.5%81.3%1636.4%78.0%
GRAHAM LEE 44613.6%102.8%142.8%1227.3%92.9%
BRIAN O'CONNELL 4436.8%48.9%56.9%1227.3%67.6%
R WALSH 43818.6%47.2%53.1%1944.2%58.0%
LEIGHTON ASPELL 43511.6%94.8%101.4%1944.2%102.1%
ADAM WEDGE 4324.7%74.4%117.8%1432.6%111.3%
M P FOGARTY 4324.7%81.9%275.5%920.9%80.5%
BRENDAN POWELL 42614.3%80.4%91.0%1331.0%73.4%
JIMMY QUINN 4237.1%54.8%68.6%1126.2%95.0%
STEVE DROWNE 4224.8%66.7%85.7%1023.8%64.8%
JIM CROWLEY 4149.8%33.6%35.6%1434.1%52.8%
DENIS O'REGAN 40717.5%131.5%223.0%1640.0%109.9%
NICK SCHOLFIELD 39615.4%62.0%71.2%1230.8%58.7%
MARTIN DWYER 39410.3%72.9%87.0%1025.6%71.8%
HARRY SKELTON 38615.8%102.3%114.2%1539.5%102.6%
TREVOR WHELAN 38513.2%68.1%78.0%1128.9%73.2%
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 37513.5%46.5%50.7%1027.0%49.7%
FERGUS SWEENEY 37410.8%80.4%95.3%616.2%58.3%
GRAHAM GIBBONS 3738.1%21.1%21.8%1027.0%36.6%
MARK ENRIGHT 3738.1%77.3%97.7%718.9%76.0%
DAVY RUSSELL 36513.9%47.6%51.6%1747.2%80.4%
JAKE GREENALL 36513.9%88.5%109.8%1027.8%83.7%
JAMES BEST 3625.6%33.3%36.0%719.4%51.8%
SEAN BOWEN 34926.5%176.2%226.1%1750.0%145.5%
HENRY BROOKE 3412.9%23.5%24.1%823.5%47.3%
SHANE GRAY 33618.2%80.3%89.0%1339.4%82.0%
J J BURKE 33515.2%94.7%126.2%927.3%89.4%
JOSHUA MOORE 33412.1%32.0%34.6%927.3%37.7%
BRIAN HARDING 3339.1%39.6%42.4%1133.3%80.2%
LUCY ALEXANDER 3300.0%0.0%0.0%618.2%29.1%
B J COOPER 32825.0%96.9%116.7%1340.6%86.4%
PAUL TOWNEND 32618.8%85.4%120.7%1340.6%81.4%
WILL KENNEDY 3239.4%18.7%18.8%825.0%33.5%
ROBBIE POWER 31412.9%101.5%136.7%1032.3%95.5%
MARTIN HARLEY 3139.7%38.4%41.8%1135.5%61.4%
PAUL CARBERRY 3100.0%0.0%0.0%722.6%24.6%
TOM QUEALLY 30413.3%99.2%98.8%1033.3%95.0%
LUKE DEMPSEY 30310.0%135.8%368.1%723.3%118.8%
JOE COLLIVER 3000.0%0.0%0.0%413.3%50.2%
RYAN HATCH 29413.8%75.9%86.3%827.6%65.9%
KEVIN SEXTON 2926.9%65.5%87.7%724.1%70.9%
CHARLIE POSTE 2900.0%0.0%0.0%413.8%15.8%
CONNOR BEASLEY 28517.9%208.3%300.5%1139.3%156.1%
PETER CARBERRY 27311.1%46.2%49.3%622.2%46.5%
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 26623.1%81.7%90.1%1038.5%89.5%
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 26311.5%59.3%63.9%1453.8%90.1%
JAMIE MOORE 26311.5%164.4%308.4%934.6%133.2%
JOEY HAYNES 26311.5%46.8%56.1%623.1%64.7%
ROBERT DUNNE 26311.5%132.7%166.3%415.4%90.8%
DANNY BROCK 2627.7%30.8%33.2%726.9%43.3%
GEORGE CHALONER 2613.8%80.8%103.8%519.2%67.2%
D J CASEY 2600.0%0.0%0.0%311.5%17.5%
A P HESKIN 2528.0%128.0%156.0%936.0%122.2%
CHRIS CATLIN 2528.0%58.7%64.8%624.0%66.9%
PATRICK MANGAN 2514.0%17.3%19.6%520.0%49.0%
ROBBIE COLGAN 2514.0%9.5%10.3%520.0%36.2%
DANNY MULLINS 24625.0%112.1%127.1%729.2%100.5%
ANDREW TINKLER 24416.7%98.9%115.5%833.3%84.8%
MICHEAL NOLAN 2428.3%57.3%64.6%729.2%84.8%
RICHIE MCLERNON 2414.2%12.5%12.8%312.5%28.8%
ALAN CROWE 2414.2%37.5%43.2%28.3%30.7%
PETER BUCHANAN 2400.0%0.0%0.0%312.5%35.7%
ANDREW J MCNAMARA 2328.7%104.3%148.2%730.4%102.4%
CONOR O'FARRELL 2314.3%26.1%27.0%417.4%43.0%
MICHAEL BYRNE 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%16.8%
P J MCDONALD 22313.6%245.5%326.5%627.3%178.7%
RYAN TATE 2229.1%22.6%23.7%940.9%54.3%
MARK GRANT 2229.1%95.5%123.6%522.7%91.7%
CRAIG NICHOL 2229.1%109.1%130.9%29.1%71.6%
PAUL MULRENNAN 2214.5%17.0%18.3%313.6%22.6%
TOM BELLAMY 21523.8%121.4%136.5%1152.4%117.3%
BEN POSTE 2114.8%42.9%52.4%628.6%56.4%
RYAN TREACY 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%29.5%
ALAIN CAWLEY 2100.0%0.0%0.0%29.5%12.6%
NIALL P MADDEN 2100.0%0.0%0.0%14.8%3.8%
NICKY MACKAY 20525.0%117.5%127.2%735.0%107.2%
JONATHAN ENGLAND 20420.0%113.8%122.9%1050.0%115.5%
DANIEL TUDHOPE 20420.0%106.7%120.5%840.0%90.4%
GRAHAM WATTERS 20315.0%47.7%51.7%945.0%69.5%
CHARLES BISHOP 20315.0%93.8%105.4%735.0%87.2%
BARRY MCHUGH 20315.0%445.0%641.3%420.0%284.6%
DAVID BASS 20315.0%80.0%88.3%420.0%58.4%
KIELAN WOODS 20210.0%105.0%118.2%840.0%102.4%
JAMES BANKS 20210.0%40.0%43.9%840.0%72.8%
DAVE CROSSE 20210.0%190.0%271.5%630.0%167.0%
PATRICK MATHERS 20210.0%135.0%159.9%525.0%114.8%
HARRY HAYNES 20210.0%60.0%65.9%525.0%57.4%
SHANE FOLEY 20210.0%21.8%26.4%525.0%32.5%
CONOR SHOEMARK 20210.0%125.0%146.8%210.0%77.2%
JOHN CULLEN 2000.0%0.0%0.0%420.0%29.8%
DANNY BENSON 2000.0%0.0%0.0%420.0%19.8%
RYAN MAHON 2000.0%0.0%0.0%15.0%4.8%
ANDREW RING 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN LANE 19421.1%103.9%120.3%1052.6%130.0%
RAUL DA SILVA 19210.5%194.1%283.1%526.3%155.1%
KIERON EDGAR 19210.5%118.4%136.8%526.3%137.7%
TIM CLARK 19210.5%60.5%73.3%315.8%44.2%
FELIX DE GILES 1915.3%19.7%20.8%631.6%36.9%
LEE EDWARDS 1915.3%34.2%36.8%210.5%30.3%
SHELLEY BIRKETT 1915.3%13.2%13.8%15.3%10.0%
NICO DE BOINVILLE 18527.8%171.3%187.7%1055.6%153.5%
JOHN KINGTON 18316.7%244.4%452.6%844.4%198.1%
GER FOX 18316.7%166.7%192.5%316.7%110.0%
BRIAN HAYES 18211.1%111.1%144.4%527.8%110.1%
DIARMUID O'REGAN 18211.1%48.6%55.9%527.8%52.1%
SAM JAMES 1815.6%38.9%42.2%633.3%72.9%
CONNOR KING 1815.6%144.4%305.6%422.2%110.6%
ROBBIE MCNAMARA 1815.6%61.1%72.2%422.2%61.9%
IAN MCCARTHY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%29.2%
ADAM NICOL 17317.6%145.6%179.5%529.4%115.1%
CHRIS HAYES 17211.8%73.5%96.5%1270.6%123.0%
ROB HORNBY 1715.9%20.6%22.1%529.4%65.1%
EOIN WALSH 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%5.6%
DANNY COOK 16425.0%160.9%197.8%850.0%134.1%
GARY MAHON 16425.0%359.4%491.7%637.5%248.8%
FRAN BERRY 16318.8%101.6%107.7%743.8%94.6%
KILLIAN MOORE 16212.5%84.4%101.8%637.5%79.8%
JAMES DAVIES 16212.5%146.9%163.8%425.0%151.1%
SEAN QUINLAN 1616.2%50.0%60.3%425.0%55.0%
JODY MCGARVEY 1616.2%93.8%159.0%318.8%87.3%
RHYS FLINT 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%24.4%
SEB SANDERS 15320.0%250.0%354.7%640.0%178.6%
DAVY CONDON 15320.0%198.7%314.7%426.7%149.5%
TONY KELLY 15213.3%260.0%291.9%426.7%185.3%
BEN CURTIS 15213.3%106.7%125.0%426.7%97.7%
LEIGH ROCHE 15213.3%73.3%91.4%320.0%57.8%
JACK DOYLE 15213.3%60.0%72.1%320.0%46.0%
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 1516.7%50.0%58.7%213.3%41.7%
SHANE SHORTALL 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%40.8%
D G HOGAN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE SPENCER 14428.6%116.1%125.0%642.9%91.6%
CALLUM BEWLEY 14321.4%126.8%139.8%750.0%121.7%
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 14321.4%116.1%126.0%750.0%107.8%
HARRY BANNISTER 14321.4%67.7%74.5%535.7%107.4%
MARC GOLDSTEIN 14321.4%119.6%130.0%428.6%88.9%
JONATHAN MOORE 14214.3%78.6%84.4%535.7%87.0%
DEREK FOX 14214.3%89.3%101.4%428.6%79.4%
MARK QUINLAN 14214.3%78.6%90.2%321.4%65.7%
PATRICK CORBETT 14214.3%100.0%172.9%214.3%67.9%
CONOR MAXWELL 1417.1%121.4%242.9%642.9%156.6%
CONOR RING 1417.1%28.6%32.3%642.9%68.9%
GARY CARROLL 1417.1%107.1%125.8%535.7%95.9%
DONAL DEVEREUX 1417.1%42.9%46.6%428.6%65.2%
RORY CLEARY 1417.1%39.3%40.7%321.4%63.6%
JACK QUINLAN 1417.1%35.7%38.0%321.4%55.0%
ALAN JOHNS 1417.1%17.9%18.0%321.4%27.0%
ADAM O'NEILL 1400.0%0.0%0.0%642.9%63.6%
ROGER LOUGHRAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%40.0%
PHILLIP MAKIN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%22.6%
MR P W MULLINS 13753.8%86.4%88.8%1184.6%94.5%
JOE FANNING 13538.5%345.2%391.8%753.8%237.6%
MS N CARBERRY 13323.1%87.7%112.3%969.2%100.0%
COLIN KEANE 13215.4%101.9%116.1%323.1%97.0%
TOM MADDEN 1317.7%61.5%76.1%430.8%67.2%
ADAM MCLEAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%50.5%
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%45.7%
HARRY CHALLONER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%26.9%
SHANE CRIMIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%19.7%
JACK MITCHELL 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%12.1%
KEVIN LUNDIE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%23.1%
BEN DALTON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PARKES 12325.0%362.5%481.3%650.0%292.6%
JASON HART 12216.7%159.2%202.5%433.3%120.9%
DARAGH BOURKE 12216.7%291.7%515.3%216.7%181.7%
DAVID MULLINS 12216.7%145.8%174.8%216.7%97.1%
DANIEL HISKETT 1218.3%75.0%92.6%433.3%93.1%
CALLUM WHILLANS 1218.3%33.3%35.8%433.3%81.2%
RYAN WHILE 1218.3%91.7%114.0%216.7%66.4%
ROBERT WILLIAMS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%541.7%58.3%
DAVID SPLAINE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%38.3%
MISS C WALTON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%26.2%
MARK BOLGER 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%9.6%
BARRY KENIRY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HECTOR CROUCH 11218.2%90.9%105.5%327.3%74.5%
JAKE HODSON 1119.1%22.7%23.8%327.3%37.6%
GEORGE DOWNING 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%20.9%
THOMAS GARNER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%18.6%
N G MCCULLAGH 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%8.5%
AMIR QUINN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%6.8%
THOMAS BROWN 10220.0%67.5%79.4%330.0%58.9%
TOM MARQUAND 10110.0%26.2%26.9%440.0%53.9%
MR M J P KENDRICK 10110.0%50.0%58.0%330.0%105.0%
COLM MCCORMACK 10110.0%670.0%1720.2%220.0%442.2%
MATT GRIFFITHS 10110.0%40.0%47.0%220.0%49.0%
CHARLOTTE JENNER 10110.0%130.0%179.9%110.0%82.0%
JACK SHERWOOD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%550.0%52.1%
MR J W O'NEILL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%50.5%
JACOB BUTTERFIELD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%22.2%
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%38.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%
LIAM MCKENNA 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%19.0%
SEAN MCDERMOTT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY KENNEDY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J C BARRY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD TUMELTY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G LAVERY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIDGET ANDREWS 9333.3%162.5%185.6%555.6%169.4%
ANTHONY FOX 9222.2%311.1%856.7%444.4%234.2%
ROBBIE DOWNEY 9111.1%50.0%55.6%555.6%91.1%
MR S WALEY-COHEN 9111.1%288.9%516.2%444.4%266.9%
DURAN FENTIMAN 9111.1%48.1%48.9%444.4%87.6%
PADDY ASPELL 9111.1%566.7%1029.5%333.3%362.2%
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 9111.1%188.9%263.9%222.2%145.6%
SAM JONES 9111.1%288.9%511.1%111.1%184.7%
MICHAEL HEARD 9111.1%55.6%58.0%111.1%37.8%
CONOR HOBAN 9111.1%41.7%44.4%111.1%29.4%
FERGAL LYNCH 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%41.0%
RACHAEL GREEN 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%36.1%
ROBERT TART 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%33.3%
DECLAN BATES 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%61.1%
ANN STOKELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%27.8%
ROBERT HAWKER 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%9.4%
ROBBIE MORAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS K WALSH 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOE CORNWALL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID NOLAN 8225.0%906.2%1587.8%337.5%563.9%
ANA O'BRIEN 8225.0%143.8%171.3%225.0%99.2%
DECLAN MCDONOGH 8112.5%46.9%49.4%337.5%62.1%
LUCY GARDNER 8112.5%68.8%80.0%225.0%116.4%
B M CASH 8112.5%43.8%50.3%225.0%78.8%
SAMANTHA DRAKE 8112.5%87.5%95.0%112.5%59.4%
CHARLIE BENNETT 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%98.5%
IAN POPHAM 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%79.4%
ROSS COAKLEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%34.4%
HADDEN FROST 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%11.9%
JORDAN VAUGHAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%7.8%
TOM SIDDALL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN DAY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL DARCY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANK HAYES 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH O'BRIEN 7228.6%117.9%119.1%457.1%111.5%
KEVIN JONES 7228.6%128.6%136.3%342.9%131.4%
JAMES DOYLE 7114.3%20.6%22.4%571.4%69.8%
SHANE BUTLER 7114.3%242.9%348.4%342.9%185.2%
KIERAN O'NEILL 7114.3%128.6%142.9%342.9%97.1%
ADAM POGSON 7114.3%92.9%111.0%342.9%120.5%
LIAM HEARD 7114.3%157.1%235.1%228.6%122.9%
MR T HAMILTON 7114.3%135.7%171.4%228.6%103.0%
BRIAN CAWLEY 7114.3%71.4%84.3%228.6%71.8%
DALE IRVING 7114.3%71.4%89.4%228.6%65.7%
CHRISTOPHER WARD 7114.3%46.4%50.1%228.6%49.3%
BEN FFRENCH DAVIS 7114.3%24.7%25.6%228.6%47.9%
MIKEY HAMILL 7114.3%128.6%140.0%114.3%85.7%
TOM MESSENGER 7114.3%114.3%149.3%114.3%74.3%
PAT SMULLEN 7114.3%46.4%50.7%114.3%34.4%
MR S CLEMENTS 7114.3%25.7%25.6%114.3%21.1%
PAUL O'BRIEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%61.1%
SEAN FLANAGAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%55.0%
DONNACHA O'BRIEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%57.1%
PAOLO SIRIGU 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
SIMON PEARCE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%
SAMMY JO BELL 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIZZIE KELLY 6466.7%329.4%377.1%466.7%226.9%
TED DURCAN 6350.0%368.3%752.9%466.7%254.0%
MR N MCPARLAN 6350.0%466.7%613.6%350.0%303.8%
MR F MAGUIRE 6233.3%180.6%282.7%350.0%147.0%
FREDDIE MITCHELL 6116.7%91.7%96.7%350.0%130.2%
PAUL JOHN 6116.7%566.7%885.8%233.3%423.8%
RICKY DOYLE 6116.7%250.0%355.2%233.3%187.5%
WAYNE LORDAN 6116.7%150.0%182.1%233.3%106.2%
JOHN FAHY 6116.7%75.0%78.3%233.3%103.1%
NATHAN MOSCROP 6116.7%58.3%64.2%233.3%55.6%
MR R WINKS 6116.7%150.0%206.1%116.7%100.0%
GILES HAWKINS 6116.7%62.5%68.8%116.7%44.2%
KEVIN STOTT 6116.7%58.3%65.0%116.7%42.7%
DANNY BURTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%66.7%
ED COOKSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
MR J T CARROLL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.7%
MR R J KIELY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
TOMMY PHELAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%20.8%
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.5%
MISS J M MANGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH MORIARTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR Z BAKER 5240.0%450.0%820.9%360.0%311.2%
DAVID ENGLAND 5240.0%200.0%220.3%360.0%163.0%
JONATHON BEWLEY 5120.0%180.0%177.8%360.0%164.1%
MR M LEGG 5120.0%80.0%96.0%240.0%70.1%
CIARAN MCKEE 5120.0%220.0%272.4%120.0%140.0%
ANDREW ELLIOTT 5120.0%220.0%272.2%120.0%140.0%
STEVEN FOX 5120.0%180.0%200.0%120.0%120.0%
MR M N DORAN 5120.0%110.0%118.0%120.0%74.0%
MR D G LAVERY 5120.0%110.0%114.0%120.0%74.0%
MR J J KING 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%90.0%
DYLAN MCDONAGH 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%58.2%
TOMAS HARRIGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%116.5%
MR J P MCKEOWN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%88.0%
SHANE B KELLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%67.5%
PAUL BOOTH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
MAURICE LINEHAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%42.0%
KEITH DONOGHUE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
ROSS ATKINSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.5%
MR JOHN DAWSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.5%
MR J NIXON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.5%
FRANCIS MCCURTIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.5%
DEAN PRATT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%15.6%
SEAN CORBY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR R P QUINLAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L DROWNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCALISTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN DARCY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN LANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D L QUEALLY 4250.0%425.0%563.8%250.0%281.2%
TOBY ATKINSON 4250.0%312.5%385.2%250.0%210.3%
EMMET MCNAMARA 4250.0%189.3%215.6%250.0%133.6%
GEMMA GRACEY-DAVISON 4125.0%325.0%332.5%375.0%485.0%
MR J J CODD 4125.0%187.5%201.0%375.0%176.2%
MATTHEW BOWES 4125.0%175.0%200.0%375.0%171.6%
AARON JONES 4125.0%375.0%400.0%250.0%258.4%
NED CURTIS 4125.0%200.0%225.0%250.0%171.9%
MR J P WILLIAMS 4125.0%212.5%267.8%125.0%142.2%
JOSH DOYLE 4125.0%212.5%216.9%125.0%137.5%
JAMIE BARGARY 4125.0%162.5%192.7%125.0%107.5%
TONY HAMILTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%98.8%
ANTONIO FRESU 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%70.0%
MARTIN BURKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%66.2%
GEMMA TUTTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%90.6%
MR P T FOLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
MISS EMMA SAYER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
BECKY BRISBOURNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%
MISS L BROOKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
MR W BIDDICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%50.0%
WILLIAM FEATHERSTONE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
CAM HARDIE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
CALLUM SHEPHERD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
CONOR SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%
RHIAIN INGRAM 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.8%
MR R DEEGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.8%
ANTHONY FREEMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%27.5%
JOSEPH PALMOWSKI 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%18.8%
MR S CRAWFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%15.0%
WAYNE KAVANAGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM EAVES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CHEESMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN GRAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BRADLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K E POWER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J DIXON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR H G MILLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E P O'BRIEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D SKEHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M M MCELLIGOTT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K HARRINGTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A DALTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL KENNEALLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN MOONEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MANNING 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY POULTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN BOLGER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS JOANNA MASON 33100.0%1216.7%1546.1%3100.0%786.7%
MR SAM PAINTING 3133.3%700.0%871.1%133.3%400.0%
MISS G ANDREWS 3133.3%300.0%400.0%133.3%200.0%
PHILLIP DENNIS 3133.3%200.0%231.9%133.3%133.3%
CONOR WALSH 3133.3%200.0%215.6%133.3%133.3%
DONAGH O'CONNOR 3133.3%150.0%193.3%133.3%106.2%
MISS H BETHELL 3133.3%133.3%146.4%133.3%93.3%
CLIFFORD LEE 3133.3%100.0%176.7%133.3%73.3%
HARRY BURNS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%130.0%
MR M J LYNCH 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%110.0%
MR P A KING 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%103.3%
PAUL N O'BRIEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%95.5%
CIARAN GETHINGS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%80.0%
MR D J MULLINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%52.5%
PIERCE GALLAGHER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%154.2%
GARY BARTLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%133.3%
MR R TECTOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
TOMMY DOWLING 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
HARRISON BESWICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
DANIEL HOWARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
MISS S BROTHERTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
JOSH QUINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
MR JOSHUA NEWMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.0%
ALICE MILLS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
DONAGH MEYLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
MISS A B O'CONNOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
STEPHEN CRAINE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN POWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHIE O'DEA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RENATO SOUZA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OISIN ORR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ALEX DUNN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T GREENWOOD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D ROCHE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B O'NEILL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E A LALOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS B FROST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES COWLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRAHAM O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE GORMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY DERWIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID FITZPATRICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISTAIR FINDLAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR RYAN 22100.0%243.8%260.4%2100.0%189.8%
MILLY NASEB 2150.0%1700.0%3810.6%2100.0%1083.8%
MR E O'CONNELL 2150.0%400.0%458.2%2100.0%381.2%
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 2150.0%300.0%340.0%2100.0%262.5%
THOMAS DOWSON 2150.0%850.0%1050.0%150.0%530.0%
SOPHIE KILLORAN 2150.0%450.0%538.8%150.0%300.0%
MR H HUNT 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%134.5%
B J FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%135.0%
EMMET MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
ASHLEY MORGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
RICHARD HUGHES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
NIALL KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
ARCHIE BELLAMY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%81.2%
MR R BIRKETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
SIMON TORRENS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%68.8%
RONAN WHELAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
MR J F O'MEARA 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
MR R HOGG 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%57.5%
MR J MARTIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%46.9%
MARTIN MCINTYRE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%
MR S WALKER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%36.2%
STEPHEN O'DONOVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STAN SHEPPARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP DONOVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK VAUGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAT MILLMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORA LOOBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK SLATTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W T CRONIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T W WHEELER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T GILLARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S P BYRNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P J CAWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P D COLLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR NEIL GAULT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M WATSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M MCCONVILLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J O'HARE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR LOUIS MUSPRATT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JAMES SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JAMES HUGHES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J J SLEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G TREACY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G L MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D M SPILLANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D ALLEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C MOTHERWAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A J FLAHERTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS P FULLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H DUKES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A BROOME 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HUSSEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATT COSHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KYLE JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH QUINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE O'FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WINSTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN MULVIHILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BRENNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE ELLIOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACK BUDGE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN QUEALLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HOLLIE DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEAROID BROUDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F TAHIR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR MCGOVERN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTINA SIMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS MEEHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BENJAMIN STEPHENS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AMY SCOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALFIE DAVIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P F CASEY 11100.0%3400.0%6719.0%1100.0%2080.0%
BRODIE HAMPSON 11100.0%2600.0%3705.9%1100.0%1662.5%
LEWIS GORDON 11100.0%1300.0%1500.0%1100.0%820.0%
MR TIM DONWORTH 11100.0%800.0%1147.9%1100.0%520.0%
MR M ENNIS 11100.0%450.0%543.7%1100.0%310.0%
GARY RUTHERFORD 11100.0%400.0%410.0%1100.0%280.0%
MISS E CHASTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%
MR T O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MR ROSS TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MISS N FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
DYLAN HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
MR A MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
MR W EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%187.5%
MR J HARDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
MR P MAGEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%
MR H F NUGENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
MISS J BUCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
MISS HANNAH WATSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
FINIAN O'TOOLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
DEREK MCCORMACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
JENNY POWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%71.9%
THOMAS HEMSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE QUINLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE BOHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RYAN HOLLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUSSELL HARRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROWAN SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROSIE JESSOP 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
POPPY BRIDGWATER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP PRINCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL PICKARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY PILLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLIE GARNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICOLA GRUNDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NEIL FARLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIA GEMELOVA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS K HASSETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W RUSSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W H R REED 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR W GORDON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T S ALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T MCKEOWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR T ELEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S R BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S G CAREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S E O'ROURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR PHILIP THOMAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P MASON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR P HARDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR N J TERRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M WALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M T SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M J SCALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M D HICKEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR M C O'DONOVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L FERGUSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR L A MURTAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K WOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR K LOCKING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JOSH HALLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR JAMES FERGUSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J WAILES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J S KNOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J P DOWLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J M BURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J J O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J E FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J DOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR J CONHEADY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR I O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR H TEAL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR H STOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR H R L CORNOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR G M MANGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR E M O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D T MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D J MCINERNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D J HAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D G NOONAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR D G BURCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR C M HEALY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B MOORCROFT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B M LINEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR B M BROOKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A J ALONSO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR A BARTLETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MEGAN NICHOLLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M EDDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M BRYANT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS LEANDA TICKLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L FOULARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K J HARRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K F BEGLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS JODIE HUGHES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS J C WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H HEAL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS G FRISWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CHARLOTTE HAWKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C V ANNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C SWAFFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A E STIRLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTIE BATCHELOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW HAMPTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE ROWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE INGRAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEWIS STONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LENNY FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIRSTEN SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIEREN FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN SHOEMARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSHUA BROWNING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSH WALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH AKEHURST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JORDAN SWARBRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN KERSE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASON NUTTALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAN FALTEJSEK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE JOYCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES CORBETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAKE HOLLIDAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACK DUERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J W STEVENSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD GALLIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARETH MALONE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PRICHARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID HICKEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID COGLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAMIEN MELIA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRENDAN LYONS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BLAIR CAMPBELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY REYNOLDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AODHAGAN CONLON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEIGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALFIE WARWICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM SHORT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM CARTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.