All Racing Trainer Form - 2016
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 176419811.2%76.1%92.6%55331.3%78.1%
MARK JOHNSTON 141519513.8%77.5%93.0%48734.4%79.7%
RICHARD HANNON 136217312.7%84.7%104.8%45133.1%83.4%
GORDON ELLIOTT 128820616.0%75.6%102.2%51640.1%79.8%
DAVID O'MEARA 98310310.5%64.9%76.8%30931.4%73.7%
TIM EASTERBY 901808.9%69.0%85.5%24827.5%74.9%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 824738.9%74.6%112.2%18822.8%71.5%
A P O'BRIEN 80415519.3%79.8%96.0%37646.8%87.6%
KEVIN RYAN 7469312.5%84.3%100.1%26034.9%91.4%
DAVID EVANS 741709.4%61.4%75.4%22730.6%74.6%
ANDREW BALDING 73210714.6%85.8%103.8%26636.3%85.9%
BRIAN ELLISON 71210815.2%84.0%97.9%26036.5%85.2%
KEITH DALGLEISH 7109313.1%84.9%99.6%22832.1%84.5%
W P MULLINS 70621931.0%98.9%113.3%36752.0%94.0%
TONY CARROLL 701578.1%72.0%95.5%16824.0%75.4%
JONJO O'NEILL 697689.8%67.4%85.2%18326.3%67.7%
MICK CHANNON 6637411.2%78.1%93.3%20430.8%77.8%
ALAN KING 65812118.4%78.8%94.8%27441.6%83.7%
GARY MOORE 6547711.8%66.5%84.0%18928.9%68.7%
PAUL NICHOLLS 65316625.4%98.0%114.5%29044.4%90.3%
JOHN GOSDEN 61414123.0%100.2%123.2%29347.7%95.3%
DAN SKELTON 60510216.9%59.5%67.0%23138.2%69.7%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 6056711.1%76.1%110.8%16427.1%76.0%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 60310216.9%81.8%110.5%21535.7%79.9%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 60113722.8%86.2%96.6%30350.4%89.6%
K R BURKE 5976811.4%95.5%130.6%15626.1%85.9%
PHILIP HOBBS 59410217.2%75.2%92.6%22938.6%78.3%
MICKY HAMMOND 594376.2%54.5%80.9%11719.7%58.1%
TOM DASCOMBE 5707513.2%102.4%134.1%17530.7%90.8%
J S BOLGER 5676711.8%76.1%103.3%18332.3%78.1%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 56510618.8%90.0%103.4%22740.2%90.4%
NICKY HENDERSON 56411720.7%79.2%90.6%22339.5%79.8%
ROGER VARIAN 5579717.4%75.5%87.7%21739.0%77.7%
CHARLES HILLS 5477714.1%66.8%81.9%19435.5%75.2%
DONALD MCCAIN 5477313.3%96.4%117.5%16830.7%86.6%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 5476912.6%95.1%117.1%17932.7%91.9%
DAVID PIPE 5328015.0%86.8%100.3%16030.1%78.8%
IAN WILLIAMS 5147815.2%81.2%98.0%16231.5%80.6%
TIM VAUGHAN 5136412.5%66.9%79.3%14027.3%67.1%
D K WELD 5099719.1%74.0%88.2%20840.9%75.4%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 50811222.0%95.2%111.0%25249.6%95.1%
RALPH BECKETT 50810019.7%101.0%122.1%20039.4%92.6%
MICHAEL DODS 4895110.4%69.6%83.2%14930.5%78.2%
M HALFORD 4635411.7%62.3%76.7%14832.0%68.0%
DAVID SIMCOCK 4588618.8%94.7%110.1%18039.3%90.1%
JOHN QUINN 4505712.7%67.5%79.7%15334.0%74.1%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 4386314.4%78.2%100.2%17038.8%86.9%
CLIVE COX 4366615.1%88.8%108.5%15234.9%85.9%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 429337.7%57.8%69.4%10524.5%68.9%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 4195212.4%71.3%86.3%13933.2%74.6%
EVAN WILLIAMS 4165012.0%74.0%89.8%12129.1%75.2%
RUTH CARR 4154210.1%78.4%92.7%12329.6%81.0%
JIM GOLDIE 403256.2%61.7%81.4%9724.1%72.5%
MARCO BOTTI 3995112.8%67.8%79.2%13533.8%75.1%
COLIN TIZZARD 3956817.2%105.3%128.2%16040.5%104.6%
ED DUNLOP 3895012.9%69.7%82.2%12532.1%73.9%
JAMIE OSBORNE 3844912.8%83.5%98.8%13936.2%92.4%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 3814110.8%57.5%69.2%12633.1%70.2%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 3793810.0%78.3%98.9%10327.2%79.4%
IAIN JARDINE 3775614.9%108.5%134.9%13235.0%104.8%
HUGHIE MORRISON 3764712.5%77.2%88.5%11630.9%79.1%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 372256.7%49.4%65.8%7419.9%53.1%
STUART WILLIAMS 3695113.8%86.4%101.9%11330.6%81.5%
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 3694913.3%74.8%103.0%12634.1%75.5%
SYLVESTER KIRK 3693910.6%73.3%86.7%11531.2%79.8%
G M LYONS 3635715.7%79.0%92.8%14339.4%81.7%
RICHARD HUGHES 362369.9%56.1%67.4%9726.8%63.8%
A J MARTIN 360287.8%47.3%59.5%8523.6%54.2%
DAVID BARRON 3583810.6%89.7%108.7%10529.3%88.2%
DAVID DENNIS 358226.1%47.4%58.0%9326.0%59.9%
SCOTT DIXON 356185.1%59.9%76.4%6618.5%61.8%
RICHARD GUEST 354359.9%81.7%95.2%8423.7%77.0%
HUGO PALMER 3527120.2%101.5%124.8%16346.3%96.5%
ROBERT COWELL 3453610.4%69.8%89.7%9126.4%69.4%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 3367121.1%96.4%115.2%16348.5%96.4%
MICHAEL BELL 3364212.5%63.2%73.1%12737.8%78.6%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 3334012.0%100.9%128.7%10631.8%95.9%
NOEL MEADE 3295215.8%64.9%79.5%13541.0%78.9%
GEORGE BAKER 328319.5%68.5%81.3%9127.7%74.2%
KIM BAILEY 3244313.3%70.3%83.9%10432.1%71.2%
DEAN IVORY 3223510.9%64.1%71.8%8125.2%65.2%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 3196821.3%87.9%97.1%15047.0%84.9%
PAUL MIDGLEY 317288.8%61.4%75.4%9229.0%70.0%
PHILIP KIRBY 316216.6%42.5%50.2%7122.5%55.8%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 3115718.3%121.8%153.0%12138.9%113.0%
ANN DUFFIELD 311247.7%59.7%81.0%8226.4%68.1%
JAMES TATE 3065518.0%90.2%107.9%12841.8%92.1%
TOM GEORGE 3006822.7%129.1%161.7%14648.7%114.5%
J R JENKINS 297196.4%66.3%87.1%6421.5%72.4%
PETER BOWEN 2904013.8%72.1%82.5%10536.2%75.8%
ALAN SWINBANK 2863010.5%62.7%71.3%7325.5%64.9%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 2855619.6%72.7%83.4%11239.3%74.1%
W MCCREERY 2812910.3%67.9%78.4%7526.7%69.8%
WARREN GREATREX 2785319.1%75.9%85.5%12444.6%81.1%
RONALD HARRIS 275207.3%71.2%106.9%6222.5%70.0%
SUE SMITH 2743211.7%92.0%128.4%9133.2%84.5%
HARRY FRY 2715118.8%89.9%105.4%12646.5%91.4%
ED WALKER 2672710.1%76.8%106.2%8531.8%79.2%
DEREK SHAW 267217.9%84.4%113.2%5821.7%78.8%
CONOR DORE 263238.7%51.2%59.2%6324.0%57.1%
AMANDA PERRETT 2623212.2%98.0%133.6%8331.7%91.2%
JAMES GIVEN 262249.2%78.1%96.8%8030.5%82.5%
WILLIAM MUIR 2602710.4%86.8%106.1%7629.2%85.3%
JOHN J WALSH 259207.7%52.6%68.0%6525.1%63.6%
REBECCA CURTIS 2573915.2%100.4%166.0%8131.5%87.6%
LUCA CUMANI 2563915.2%71.0%83.9%9737.9%74.1%
JOHN RYAN 256218.2%61.0%72.5%6927.0%76.0%
SHAUN HARRIS 256135.1%34.7%40.9%4417.2%42.8%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 2553212.5%97.6%121.2%8432.9%95.8%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 254166.3%99.4%175.0%5120.1%87.8%
J P MURTAGH 2533614.2%96.2%139.0%8433.2%89.4%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 253197.5%81.0%95.5%5622.1%74.9%
ROGER CHARLTON 2524819.0%79.3%95.6%10340.9%79.9%
JOSEPH TUITE 249228.8%55.2%65.1%7429.7%68.6%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 2482811.3%80.3%100.8%7028.2%82.6%
BRIAN MEEHAN 2482610.5%86.9%114.5%6526.2%82.4%
BRENDAN POWELL 246197.7%96.6%175.5%6426.0%89.3%
JAMES FANSHAWE 2454317.6%84.5%98.0%10040.8%86.9%
DAVID NICHOLLS 245249.8%74.2%91.4%8635.1%85.4%
ROD MILLMAN 2442610.7%76.0%95.1%6426.2%76.7%
BRYAN SMART 2412811.6%92.7%111.7%7430.7%90.8%
SOPHIE LEECH 241177.1%68.7%91.9%6326.1%75.6%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 239166.7%51.2%62.5%5623.4%63.7%
DAVID BROWN 2362611.0%109.9%139.2%6025.4%95.4%
JOHN BRIDGER 236166.8%56.6%74.9%5121.6%62.7%
DAVID LOUGHNANE 2352611.1%100.8%116.8%7331.1%99.2%
SEAMUS MULLINS 235166.8%85.7%161.9%6326.8%98.4%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 2312912.6%72.1%87.3%6126.4%72.2%
PHIL MCENTEE 230229.6%79.3%111.7%5925.7%76.3%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 2292510.9%89.3%131.3%6126.6%83.9%
JENNIE CANDLISH 2273415.0%86.5%96.5%8537.4%87.8%
JEREMY GASK 227177.5%52.5%64.3%5323.3%59.5%
HENRY CANDY 225229.8%71.2%84.7%6729.8%74.5%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 225229.8%77.1%106.6%4921.8%72.8%
NIGEL TINKLER 225198.4%83.1%112.9%7131.6%90.8%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 2242410.7%74.2%100.7%4419.6%64.8%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 224219.4%69.2%79.0%5323.7%67.6%
JOHN O'SHEA 224156.7%43.1%55.2%3817.0%49.9%
DECLAN CARROLL 2232511.2%143.4%209.2%5725.6%111.5%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 223167.2%70.4%88.1%5323.8%74.3%
GAY KELLEWAY 222219.5%78.6%108.2%6127.5%80.2%
S R B CRAWFORD 221146.3%44.4%86.9%5826.2%59.1%
J S MOORE 22183.6%62.3%167.0%3616.3%64.0%
NEIL KING 2202913.2%87.0%111.5%7031.8%81.1%
J F LEVINS 220167.3%63.4%90.2%5123.2%66.1%
PAUL COLE 2192913.2%84.6%99.9%8337.9%88.9%
CHRIS GORDON 219219.6%94.9%116.9%5826.5%87.2%
N W ALEXANDER 2182411.0%44.3%49.4%5525.2%51.4%
P J ROTHWELL 21831.4%7.7%9.7%188.3%24.0%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 2173013.8%98.3%126.6%7032.3%96.1%
S J MAHON 213125.6%70.1%120.0%3114.6%68.0%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 2102612.4%117.6%139.1%7033.3%104.5%
MARK WALFORD 2102311.0%95.4%124.2%6932.9%93.1%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 209199.1%45.4%54.8%6531.1%62.1%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 20873.4%19.6%25.5%3315.9%45.8%
GAVIN CROMWELL 206188.7%76.5%113.2%4722.8%76.4%
ED DE GILES 2053115.1%110.4%169.1%6531.7%95.2%
JEREMY SCOTT 2052713.2%82.3%103.7%5727.8%82.9%
MARJORIE FIFE 205209.8%83.1%94.3%5828.3%89.4%
NICKY RICHARDS 2043919.1%91.4%108.1%7938.7%82.6%
IVAN FURTADO 204178.3%53.7%60.9%5225.5%63.5%
SIMON CRISFORD 2033215.8%81.1%92.5%8039.4%83.5%
CHRIS DWYER 2033115.3%130.8%182.6%7034.5%111.6%
JULIA FEILDEN 2032110.3%73.5%92.4%5326.1%73.0%
HARRY DUNLOP 200199.5%93.7%192.5%5929.5%86.4%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 200189.0%83.1%106.3%4924.5%83.4%
MILTON BRADLEY 200136.5%53.5%69.9%4321.5%60.1%
LEE CARTER 198168.1%65.5%87.3%4020.2%60.3%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 1942814.4%77.1%92.8%7036.1%78.8%
A OLIVER 19394.7%43.8%58.0%3920.2%59.9%
P A FAHY 191147.3%75.1%160.9%3819.9%70.9%
TONY COYLE 19184.2%69.9%93.5%3518.3%68.0%
DAVID ELSWORTH 1902714.2%89.6%119.2%6333.2%85.3%
REBECCA MENZIES 190189.5%79.1%94.6%5830.5%84.0%
PETER FAHEY 1882010.6%60.6%73.3%5127.1%71.9%
PATRICK HOLMES 188126.4%92.2%121.5%4121.8%90.3%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 1852513.5%95.8%123.5%6434.6%90.9%
EDWARD LYNAM 1841910.3%57.3%66.6%4222.8%59.3%
JOHN BEST 184179.2%77.5%104.4%5529.9%81.7%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 184179.2%67.2%75.9%4625.0%71.4%
CHRIS WALL 183189.8%58.1%68.0%4725.7%61.6%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1822513.7%108.0%130.7%6334.6%101.9%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 1794424.6%106.9%128.4%9251.4%101.6%
JIM BOYLE 1792011.2%84.4%103.2%4927.4%83.1%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 1791910.6%77.5%99.4%5832.4%88.3%
MS SANDRA HUGHES 179126.7%66.5%97.7%3419.0%66.3%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 1783821.3%81.8%96.4%7240.4%78.7%
ALAN BAILEY 17752.8%33.3%42.8%4022.6%52.3%
MARK USHER 176105.7%50.6%59.5%3620.5%64.6%
JIM BEST 17695.1%47.3%66.9%3620.5%52.2%
CHRIS GRANT 174137.5%60.5%101.3%3620.7%66.2%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 1722212.8%120.9%213.9%5230.2%101.6%
ROBERT TYNER 172158.7%60.1%79.0%4526.2%66.9%
M F MORRIS 172158.7%112.4%278.9%3922.7%95.2%
LUCY WADHAM 1712313.5%55.4%64.2%5733.3%67.9%
K J CONDON 171158.8%64.4%77.5%5331.0%72.1%
EMMA LAVELLE 1692716.0%112.4%140.7%5934.9%105.6%
THOMAS MULLINS 1692112.4%84.9%104.3%6035.5%95.5%
PAUL NOLAN 169116.5%78.4%124.4%4023.7%84.2%
DAVID MARNANE 16974.1%28.8%46.2%2514.8%38.6%
DIANNE SAYER 168148.3%61.8%73.6%4225.0%75.2%
NIGEL HAWKE 168127.1%68.5%104.3%4325.6%81.9%
KRISTIN STUBBS 1641911.6%126.5%155.9%5634.1%119.3%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 164169.8%70.7%91.2%5231.7%89.2%
BEN PAULING 1633119.0%155.7%291.3%6238.0%125.1%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 1622515.4%92.7%113.9%6037.0%88.3%
KEITH REVELEY 1622213.6%89.3%111.4%5131.5%83.5%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 162148.6%70.4%96.1%5030.9%85.8%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 16195.6%41.0%47.0%4729.2%70.6%
P D DEEGAN 16185.0%62.1%89.8%3521.7%67.8%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 16174.3%95.7%154.6%2515.5%85.3%
LINDA PERRATT 16153.1%36.0%67.8%1911.8%43.0%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 159159.4%59.4%73.0%3924.5%65.8%
LISA WILLIAMSON 15953.1%37.1%44.7%1811.3%43.1%
STUART COLTHERD 1582012.7%101.9%113.3%4629.1%89.0%
RICHARD WHITAKER 158138.2%83.2%92.5%3824.1%81.0%
JAMES BETHELL 1561710.9%75.3%121.4%5032.1%84.4%
TRACY WAGGOTT 15674.5%62.2%72.9%2918.6%60.9%
GRACE HARRIS 15653.2%32.7%40.2%2918.6%49.8%
ANDREW SLATTERY 1552113.5%97.7%121.9%5032.3%89.1%
T STACK 1551610.3%98.7%170.6%4327.7%86.4%
MARK H TOMPKINS 155117.1%35.3%42.1%3019.4%47.2%
ROGER TEAL 1532013.1%107.2%128.5%4126.8%93.6%
PATRICK MARTIN 15285.3%39.6%48.4%3321.7%55.9%
JOHN FLINT 1512113.9%115.4%137.1%5033.1%103.5%
LAURA MONGAN 151149.3%97.2%140.8%3120.5%85.0%
H ROGERS 15196.0%47.4%60.4%3925.8%67.7%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 15153.3%13.7%15.9%1610.6%29.3%
JOHN MACKIE 1501510.0%86.7%107.5%4429.3%87.0%
ROBERT STEPHENS 150128.0%75.8%108.4%3221.3%73.8%
SUSAN CORBETT 15074.7%41.9%50.7%2617.3%48.1%
ROBIN DICKIN 1491610.7%80.0%91.5%3926.2%82.8%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 149138.7%55.8%65.7%4127.5%68.3%
PATRICK J FLYNN 148138.8%80.0%142.3%3926.4%88.1%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 148106.8%64.2%91.5%3221.6%72.6%
PAT PHELAN 14785.4%36.9%47.3%2617.7%45.6%
J R BARRY 14753.4%26.2%31.5%3725.2%57.9%
HENRY DALY 1462718.5%128.8%166.4%5134.9%108.5%
JOHN BUTLER 1461812.3%141.2%402.7%4832.9%131.2%
JOHN GALLAGHER 146128.2%66.0%80.2%3020.5%65.6%
ALI STRONGE 14664.1%39.8%44.4%3725.3%58.9%
SIMON DOW 144149.7%94.2%157.7%3524.3%83.6%
HENRY OLIVER 144139.0%50.3%55.7%3524.3%54.0%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 1431711.9%63.1%71.6%4632.2%80.4%
ERIC ALSTON 143107.0%50.9%62.4%3826.6%66.0%
P J PRENDERGAST 142128.5%78.9%135.7%3625.4%78.2%
PAUL WEBBER 141128.5%69.1%87.2%3927.7%76.9%
T G MCCOURT 14164.3%40.4%61.3%2417.0%49.7%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 1402618.6%126.9%162.4%5539.3%112.3%
PAUL HENDERSON 1401611.4%96.7%121.3%4230.0%96.1%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 140107.1%44.8%54.1%3424.3%64.0%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 139128.6%74.5%93.2%3726.6%81.2%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 1382014.5%81.2%97.1%4633.3%89.6%
BEN CASE 1381611.6%75.9%84.7%3626.1%76.5%
BRIAN BARR 13853.6%26.4%31.8%3323.9%53.7%
STUART KITTOW 1371410.2%66.6%76.7%3928.5%76.7%
MARCUS TREGONING 137118.0%48.4%59.0%4230.7%73.7%
MAURICE BARNES 137107.3%65.7%81.2%3525.5%71.2%
NIKKI EVANS 13742.9%35.8%46.7%1611.7%45.6%
CHARLIE MANN 1362518.4%114.4%130.2%4432.4%101.3%
BEN HASLAM 13675.1%57.7%78.6%2820.6%69.5%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 13632.2%9.3%10.7%2619.1%42.5%
MARTYN MEADE 1352115.6%64.6%73.2%5440.0%80.0%
E BOLGER 1352014.8%52.9%56.9%4331.9%59.0%
JAMES EWART 135139.6%59.2%75.5%4634.1%81.6%
BILL TURNER 13486.0%62.0%71.1%2317.2%70.6%
C BYRNES 1331712.8%53.7%69.1%3224.1%51.7%
NICK WILLIAMS 133107.5%47.4%60.3%4433.1%64.7%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 1322015.2%96.9%142.5%4735.6%88.6%
ALEX HALES 132139.8%96.1%151.5%3325.0%89.2%
KERRY LEE 1312519.1%124.8%142.8%4937.4%103.6%
JAMES EUSTACE 1311914.5%72.6%82.3%4232.1%82.1%
ROSE DOBBIN 1311410.7%69.3%89.2%3728.2%77.0%
OLLIE PEARS 13175.3%38.7%41.3%2720.6%46.0%
DAVID THOMPSON 13053.8%51.5%62.6%2720.8%88.3%
MARK GILLARD 13053.8%108.6%147.2%1511.5%83.6%
GEORGE MARGARSON 12997.0%43.4%48.9%2922.5%54.5%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 12975.4%77.1%199.2%3023.3%77.8%
J A NASH 12953.9%58.9%145.9%2922.5%72.7%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 1281511.7%52.9%61.0%3325.8%60.8%
RAE GUEST 1281310.2%80.2%103.2%3527.3%76.7%
LES EYRE 128118.6%65.2%76.4%3628.1%76.1%
MATT SHEPPARD 127118.7%67.9%80.2%3326.0%75.8%
LISA HARRISON 127107.9%86.8%105.3%2721.3%85.6%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 12775.5%45.2%59.8%1511.8%41.1%
SEAMUS DURACK 1251411.2%64.3%85.2%3326.4%71.5%
MICHAEL WINTERS 12586.4%39.7%50.3%2419.2%47.2%
PETER HIATT 124108.1%122.7%276.2%3024.2%109.6%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 1232318.7%149.3%187.1%5141.5%126.2%
MIKE MURPHY 12397.3%65.0%82.1%2016.3%54.9%
R MIKE SMITH 12332.4%20.1%22.8%1411.4%41.6%
ED MCMAHON 1221310.7%101.6%126.6%4133.6%100.4%
JOHN M OXX 121129.9%41.4%47.7%3831.4%57.6%
JULIE CAMACHO 12197.4%51.3%66.5%3730.6%70.5%
KEVIN FROST 12165.0%52.1%70.3%1915.7%56.4%
V T O'BRIEN 12010.8%2.5%2.5%1411.7%22.6%
DAVID WACHMAN 11997.6%70.2%150.5%3226.9%69.1%
PAUL W FLYNN 11854.2%36.0%54.7%1411.9%35.8%
DENIS W CULLEN 11843.4%38.1%83.4%2117.8%54.6%
ROBERT WALFORD 1171311.1%55.7%63.3%3529.9%61.7%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 11776.0%38.0%43.4%2117.9%42.5%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 1161412.1%62.7%72.9%4236.2%73.8%
DANIEL KUBLER 116108.6%55.5%66.6%2420.7%53.9%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 11665.2%31.0%35.6%2824.1%58.9%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 1141210.5%78.9%90.5%3328.9%92.5%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 11497.9%73.9%101.2%2320.2%66.9%
DAVID LANIGAN 1131513.3%52.1%59.3%3833.6%62.7%
RICHARD FORD 1131412.4%111.9%132.6%3228.3%94.0%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 1122017.9%122.4%138.0%4742.0%116.3%
CHARLIE WALLIS 11298.0%72.5%94.2%2925.9%73.9%
KENNETH SLACK 1112926.1%147.4%174.7%4641.4%116.0%
JOHN E KIELY 1111816.2%138.6%202.4%4237.8%119.4%
TRACEY COLLINS 11187.2%50.3%65.7%2724.3%60.5%
OWEN BURROWS 1101614.5%56.9%64.3%5045.5%72.6%
EDWARD P HARTY 11087.3%102.7%157.1%2724.5%99.0%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 11054.5%37.3%47.8%2421.8%61.4%
JEREMY NOSEDA 1091917.4%56.1%64.4%4440.4%67.5%
WILF STOREY 10954.6%73.4%92.7%1614.7%63.0%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 10932.8%60.6%95.1%1614.7%69.2%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 1081211.1%57.7%66.8%3128.7%61.2%
CHRIS DOWN 10865.6%29.9%34.7%2825.9%51.0%
JIMMY FROST 10854.6%52.8%67.5%1917.6%53.2%
RICHARD WOOLLACOTT 10787.5%57.2%70.9%2119.6%62.9%
SEAMUS FAHEY 10732.8%23.4%30.4%1917.8%56.8%
VICTOR DARTNALL 1061312.3%84.7%97.4%3634.0%88.0%
ROY BOWRING 10698.5%54.7%62.7%2826.4%75.7%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 10643.8%28.3%43.7%2321.7%45.4%
EOIN DOYLE 10587.6%102.4%279.0%1716.2%77.1%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 10554.8%68.6%92.5%2321.9%70.2%
MARK BRISBOURNE 10511.0%16.2%18.4%1312.4%38.2%
E J O'GRADY 1041615.4%76.2%88.2%3836.5%84.3%
CAROLINE BAILEY 1041211.5%66.5%77.4%3028.8%79.8%
PETER HEDGER 10498.7%57.1%71.4%3432.7%67.7%
T HOGAN 10376.8%71.7%98.7%2423.3%69.4%
LYNN SIDDALL 10376.8%70.4%81.0%2120.4%81.5%
ROBERT EDDERY 10365.8%36.9%42.4%2928.2%57.9%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 10365.8%29.3%32.2%2524.3%49.1%
NOEL WILSON 10332.9%25.2%33.6%1817.5%43.0%
MARTIN SMITH 10287.8%115.9%174.5%2322.5%103.6%
ZOE DAVISON 10243.9%80.4%103.6%109.8%69.7%
BARRY MURTAGH 10232.9%35.8%47.9%1615.7%46.8%
SIMON WEST 10222.0%26.5%34.9%1615.7%38.4%
PETER NIVEN 1011211.9%67.2%74.7%3433.7%79.9%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 1011110.9%91.7%110.4%3231.7%98.0%
SANDY THOMSON 1001919.0%78.4%85.7%4141.0%83.4%
DAVID MENUISIER 1001515.0%120.0%135.8%3838.0%119.8%
DAI BURCHELL 1001515.0%150.5%197.4%3434.0%126.0%
GARVAN DONNELLY 10077.0%52.0%64.3%2020.0%66.6%
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 10033.0%32.0%37.2%2222.0%57.4%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 10022.0%62.0%105.4%66.0%63.7%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.