All Racing Trainer Form - 2018
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 160318711.7%83.9%106.4%51532.1%83.0%
GORDON ELLIOTT 142523616.6%77.3%97.4%54238.0%79.6%
MARK JOHNSTON 142322315.7%77.4%94.9%50535.5%77.3%
RICHARD HANNON 137517112.4%76.0%100.5%44232.1%77.4%
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 119816613.9%90.7%126.6%42435.4%86.7%
TIM EASTERBY 119812810.7%81.1%106.3%36130.1%81.3%
DAVID O'MEARA 105811510.9%74.6%89.5%31529.8%75.4%
W P MULLINS 103824623.7%94.4%113.9%48046.2%93.9%
A P O'BRIEN 88017720.1%86.1%104.9%37242.3%84.4%
DAN SKELTON 87016118.5%86.7%111.4%34339.4%84.5%
KEITH DALGLEISH 8299511.5%84.9%120.0%24029.0%84.0%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 7749412.1%97.9%152.5%26233.9%94.8%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 7638711.4%76.9%96.6%23731.1%84.7%
ANDREW BALDING 76212216.0%93.9%130.1%28337.1%90.1%
MICK CHANNON 7349913.5%83.0%101.0%24132.8%85.8%
JOHN GOSDEN 67916924.9%90.1%103.7%35352.0%91.0%
GARY MOORE 6647411.1%72.8%97.7%17726.7%70.1%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 65914722.3%86.3%97.8%29945.4%82.4%
IAN WILLIAMS 6549514.5%82.4%101.2%22935.0%82.4%
ALAN KING 65210916.7%64.8%77.5%25839.6%73.3%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 6337912.5%79.9%105.1%19731.1%80.9%
K R BURKE 6317612.0%95.5%129.1%19931.5%91.5%
KEVIN RYAN 6287912.6%84.9%110.9%21333.9%86.7%
TONY CARROLL 6127211.8%81.5%100.8%19732.2%89.8%
DONALD MCCAIN 6038313.8%77.1%120.5%19933.0%76.2%
DAVID EVANS 600406.7%54.0%67.8%16828.0%68.6%
IAIN JARDINE 595579.6%62.7%95.3%18130.4%73.5%
ROGER VARIAN 59410517.7%81.8%100.4%26544.6%86.1%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 5946510.9%73.8%112.4%17028.6%72.8%
RUTH CARR 576396.8%57.7%70.6%14024.3%68.9%
COLIN TIZZARD 5608314.8%90.2%110.9%19735.2%88.0%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 545366.6%51.0%65.7%13725.1%61.5%
CHARLES HILLS 5356311.8%88.9%116.6%15328.6%85.0%
PAUL NICHOLLS 53410720.0%84.3%96.3%20638.6%80.6%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 5335410.1%90.5%140.4%13725.7%84.0%
BRIAN ELLISON 5266211.8%72.2%84.9%15629.7%78.2%
RALPH BECKETT 5158716.9%85.7%101.2%21141.0%87.3%
ARCHIE WATSON 51010320.2%91.1%106.2%22443.9%89.7%
J S BOLGER 509458.8%73.0%118.6%14428.3%75.3%
HUGO PALMER 4998416.8%101.5%137.6%17434.9%92.4%
JONJO O'NEILL 4965210.5%73.6%88.1%13627.4%75.4%
TOM DASCOMBE 4887415.2%125.4%215.2%18237.3%109.0%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 4886112.5%61.2%69.5%14429.5%65.4%
NICKY HENDERSON 48313928.8%89.3%98.7%23749.1%85.6%
PHILIP HOBBS 4808016.7%93.2%137.0%17736.9%88.6%
ED WALKER 4776213.0%65.4%77.9%17837.3%76.1%
CLIVE COX 4716714.2%85.2%106.8%16334.6%81.7%
ROGER FELL 4675511.8%93.3%128.9%14030.0%87.9%
MICKY HAMMOND 467469.9%80.0%122.8%12326.3%76.8%
EVAN WILLIAMS 4664710.1%77.0%107.5%13027.9%79.3%
DAVID SIMCOCK 4595712.4%67.9%82.7%15433.6%74.6%
NOEL MEADE 4575612.3%73.2%92.2%16435.9%79.5%
RICHARD HUGHES 4466013.5%70.4%88.2%18040.4%84.1%
MICHAEL DODS 4425011.3%84.4%104.1%14633.0%88.3%
G M LYONS 4385813.2%73.2%85.8%15936.3%75.1%
JOHN QUINN 4335512.7%98.6%120.4%13831.9%90.4%
PHILIP KIRBY 4324911.3%81.2%110.8%10724.8%81.3%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 4247718.2%68.6%79.0%18443.4%76.0%
JIM GOLDIE 4204510.7%103.0%138.8%12028.6%98.8%
PAUL MIDGLEY 416399.4%74.8%97.3%11427.4%81.9%
STUART WILLIAMS 4135613.6%81.5%99.4%13733.2%79.2%
HUGHIE MORRISON 4134911.9%80.9%111.9%12630.5%87.0%
GAVIN CROMWELL 4124110.0%65.3%84.0%12029.1%70.5%
ED DUNLOP 407307.4%42.0%53.8%10826.5%55.2%
OLLY MURPHY 4037919.6%79.1%99.8%15538.5%77.0%
JAMIE OSBORNE 4004912.2%77.3%100.1%11629.0%76.6%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 3818321.8%75.3%85.0%17947.0%77.6%
MICHAEL BELL 3765614.9%80.7%109.1%12533.2%75.9%
D K WELD 3735715.3%66.4%79.9%14739.4%73.2%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 3703710.0%62.3%73.4%9926.8%69.1%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 3694612.5%72.3%83.0%11832.0%76.1%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 3683710.1%59.8%78.0%10829.3%67.5%
JOHN BUTLER 364339.1%76.1%95.2%8623.6%72.0%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 3604311.9%61.5%69.7%12334.2%68.7%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 360267.2%70.7%111.8%9726.9%75.5%
MARCO BOTTI 357339.2%72.3%116.2%11231.4%82.8%
TOM GEORGE 3473911.2%56.3%68.5%10931.4%64.7%
PETER BOWEN 3456518.8%103.8%170.1%11533.3%86.2%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 344236.7%42.4%50.3%10229.7%61.6%
DEAN IVORY 3423811.1%84.7%111.7%9628.1%81.8%
ROBERT COWELL 342349.9%61.1%77.3%9928.9%69.1%
TIM VAUGHAN 3413710.9%81.3%96.4%8825.8%76.8%
SEAMUS MULLINS 3383710.9%77.9%106.1%8826.0%75.2%
SIMON CRISFORD 3286720.4%91.7%107.6%15848.2%93.9%
M HALFORD 3183511.0%68.1%87.3%9429.6%75.0%
DAVID PIPE 3183310.4%80.4%101.0%9429.6%82.5%
NIGEL TINKLER 3163912.3%102.5%134.8%8827.8%94.1%
WARREN GREATREX 3155116.2%78.1%91.0%12339.0%81.1%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 3138828.1%94.5%107.2%16352.1%90.8%
DAVID BARRON 313268.3%65.6%80.0%7323.3%67.4%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 312278.7%68.1%91.3%8727.9%79.3%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 309247.8%91.3%116.7%6721.7%85.9%
SCOTT DIXON 308227.1%66.7%84.7%7725.0%77.7%
ROGER CHARLTON 2984816.1%77.3%106.7%9732.6%70.9%
JAMES FANSHAWE 2983612.1%65.1%74.9%10635.6%75.0%
DAVID LOUGHNANE 294268.8%83.8%99.6%7124.1%88.9%
REBECCA MENZIES 292279.2%76.4%100.1%7325.0%79.3%
ROD MILLMAN 284279.5%59.2%69.7%7827.5%63.4%
SYLVESTER KIRK 280258.9%63.9%76.7%6623.6%64.6%
J P MURTAGH 2763512.7%71.6%85.1%8631.2%77.2%
BEN PAULING 2763312.0%62.4%78.5%7426.8%64.4%
W MCCREERY 275279.8%54.8%72.0%7828.4%64.2%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 2735018.3%84.6%102.1%9835.9%76.6%
KIM BAILEY 2704315.9%54.5%59.2%10037.0%67.8%
AMANDA PERRETT 2693111.5%71.8%87.0%8130.1%74.4%
HARRY FRY 2675119.1%82.0%92.5%10740.1%80.2%
DECLAN CARROLL 2653312.5%100.0%126.3%7427.9%86.8%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 2642810.6%95.1%123.3%7126.9%87.9%
IVAN FURTADO 2633212.2%120.4%177.5%6625.1%97.6%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 2632810.6%100.8%154.9%6825.9%91.2%
GAY KELLEWAY 263238.7%96.5%118.9%8231.2%95.9%
PETER FAHEY 263166.1%40.8%54.3%6424.3%59.0%
A J MARTIN 262103.8%38.7%59.7%5521.0%57.7%
MARK USHER 261218.0%78.7%96.1%7629.1%91.7%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 259218.1%67.1%82.1%6725.9%73.4%
JENNIE CANDLISH 2583112.0%63.6%74.1%8432.6%74.6%
JOHN RYAN 2563011.7%106.1%156.1%6224.2%94.5%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 256207.8%53.2%62.9%4818.8%51.4%
BRIAN MEEHAN 255218.2%85.3%133.4%6525.5%80.3%
BRYAN SMART 253249.5%87.8%117.3%6726.5%82.4%
AMY MURPHY 2522710.7%67.5%76.9%7027.8%69.6%
JAMES TATE 2513815.1%72.0%90.0%10039.8%81.4%
JOSEPH TUITE 2513212.7%76.9%89.5%7730.7%79.8%
SUE SMITH 2513012.0%71.6%86.5%8734.7%80.3%
RICHARD SPENCER 2493413.7%97.9%117.7%8032.1%93.2%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 248239.3%90.2%119.6%6024.2%82.9%
PHIL MCENTEE 2442811.5%100.7%131.4%6325.8%88.7%
RICHARD GUEST 244218.6%67.7%82.7%6225.4%72.5%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 24452.0%11.2%11.9%4217.2%32.6%
ANDREW SLATTERY 241177.1%59.1%78.4%5623.2%67.8%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 2393313.8%119.6%152.3%7631.8%101.6%
EMMA LAVELLE 2393213.4%82.2%99.0%7531.4%79.0%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 2353314.0%80.3%97.2%8034.0%80.6%
DEREK SHAW 226229.7%81.5%95.3%4720.8%75.0%
NEIL KING 2243515.6%84.9%98.7%9442.0%93.5%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 2242712.1%92.7%221.2%6328.1%83.2%
RONALD HARRIS 2242410.7%94.5%118.7%5625.0%90.7%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 2212310.4%54.5%68.4%7031.7%66.0%
THOMAS MULLINS 220198.6%87.4%169.4%6228.2%92.2%
R MIKE SMITH 217177.8%98.8%165.1%4922.6%82.1%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 2132511.7%69.0%81.3%6530.5%75.9%
S J MAHON 21383.8%56.9%205.3%188.5%45.9%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 210199.0%74.0%91.2%5727.1%74.2%
JOHN BRIDGER 209178.1%74.8%95.6%4320.6%80.3%
OLIVER GREENALL 209125.7%36.7%45.9%4421.1%52.8%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 209104.8%43.4%52.2%4019.1%56.5%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 2072512.1%99.8%149.4%6029.0%92.8%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 2043416.7%90.5%100.3%8742.6%93.4%
CHRIS GORDON 2042914.2%80.6%97.1%8340.7%94.6%
NICKY RICHARDS 2032914.3%78.6%92.6%8039.4%82.2%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 203136.4%68.0%154.0%5326.1%79.2%
P A FAHY 202146.9%47.4%68.4%4723.3%58.0%
HENRY CANDY 2012411.9%66.5%78.7%6029.9%78.8%
ED DE GILES 201189.0%77.7%107.3%4723.4%71.0%
LISA WILLIAMSON 19952.5%40.2%60.4%2814.1%69.4%
NIGEL HAWKE 198147.1%64.0%76.0%4623.2%72.5%
JULIA FEILDEN 197168.1%66.2%78.9%5125.9%71.6%
P J ROTHWELL 19773.6%33.0%39.7%2613.2%41.0%
JEREMY SCOTT 1953417.4%133.2%217.8%6332.3%109.3%
JOHN FLINT 195157.7%65.3%83.7%3819.5%69.0%
DAVID DENNIS 194178.8%62.2%74.4%4623.7%66.2%
GEORGE SCOTT 192199.9%40.3%45.4%4925.5%53.1%
PAUL COLE 192189.4%100.9%139.3%5227.1%96.5%
MILTON BRADLEY 19242.1%38.5%64.5%2010.4%44.3%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 190115.8%72.1%94.8%3015.8%64.0%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 1895529.1%106.0%119.8%10153.4%103.4%
WILLIAM MUIR 1892412.7%89.5%105.5%5328.0%82.9%
MARJORIE FIFE 189189.5%66.8%81.7%4523.8%67.2%
OLLIE PEARS 188126.4%48.7%58.8%5931.4%85.9%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1871910.2%65.1%106.6%4524.1%64.8%
ANTHONY MCCANN 187126.4%72.5%103.9%4524.1%77.9%
MARK WALFORD 1862513.4%96.5%121.0%6937.1%98.2%
BEN HASLAM 183189.8%92.1%119.7%4725.7%81.7%
ALI STRONGE 183168.7%61.7%76.1%4424.0%71.0%
N W ALEXANDER 183158.2%66.9%80.0%4424.0%80.4%
JOHN O'SHEA 1821910.4%112.1%149.8%5027.5%100.4%
OWEN BURROWS 1813821.0%105.7%129.1%8949.2%103.2%
HARRY DUNLOP 181116.1%57.0%82.0%3821.0%66.8%
C BYRNES 1802312.8%77.8%116.2%4927.2%71.4%
HENRY SPILLER 180147.8%84.4%142.5%3318.3%73.9%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 180105.6%38.6%46.0%3217.8%49.9%
J A STACK 1791910.6%66.1%93.7%5430.2%65.9%
J R JENKINS 177116.2%44.6%58.7%3720.9%56.8%
CHRIS DWYER 1762614.8%94.0%110.7%5732.4%90.2%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 1762011.4%93.3%122.5%5330.1%88.4%
CHARLIE WALLIS 1752011.4%74.2%87.3%5330.3%72.3%
JAMES BETHELL 1741810.3%94.0%170.1%5229.9%86.6%
ANN DUFFIELD 173148.1%45.7%50.1%4626.6%69.6%
JIM BOYLE 172179.9%65.4%80.0%5029.1%69.9%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 17231.7%40.1%51.3%2313.4%52.2%
LUCA CUMANI 1712414.0%70.8%86.0%5632.7%73.2%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 171158.8%80.0%132.5%5029.2%84.8%
GEORGE BAKER 17195.3%127.5%277.4%4224.6%117.2%
LUCY WADHAM 1692615.4%88.8%143.4%6538.5%96.2%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 168106.0%51.8%66.1%3822.6%69.9%
MARCUS TREGONING 1671810.8%61.8%84.1%4124.6%59.6%
JULIE CAMACHO 1662615.7%99.2%113.2%6237.3%109.6%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 166148.4%89.3%149.9%4828.9%86.1%
MAURICE BARNES 16695.4%79.7%128.3%3420.5%82.7%
PAUL NOLAN 1651810.9%76.9%95.0%6338.2%94.2%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 164116.7%59.2%76.6%4929.9%79.1%
JOHN GALLAGHER 162138.0%75.2%89.4%2817.3%61.9%
JO HUGHES 16295.6%82.4%119.9%3320.4%76.0%
T G MCCOURT 16274.3%47.5%61.2%2314.2%53.4%
HENRY DALY 1613018.6%93.5%106.7%7144.1%102.7%
LES EYRE 1611811.2%72.5%89.6%3723.0%66.9%
DAVID ELSWORTH 1602817.5%93.8%111.6%5936.9%85.4%
KEVIN FROST 1602012.5%72.9%86.8%4930.6%72.9%
RAE GUEST 1601911.9%70.4%81.6%4025.0%68.2%
SIMON DOW 1601710.6%59.7%74.9%4528.1%65.2%
SOPHIE LEECH 159159.4%79.6%99.0%4628.9%89.0%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 15895.7%56.2%72.8%2817.7%62.5%
CHRIS WALL 1561710.9%74.2%99.9%3925.0%70.9%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 156138.3%55.4%100.6%3824.4%61.0%
TOM LACEY 1554025.8%131.3%166.0%7649.0%115.4%
BRIAN BARR 15563.9%36.3%47.2%2818.1%56.2%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 154159.7%84.9%114.6%4327.9%81.7%
ROSE DOBBIN 1531811.8%52.0%57.8%4730.7%61.7%
HEATHER MAIN 1531811.8%90.1%107.6%3925.5%81.6%
ALEX HALES 153149.2%52.9%59.9%4126.8%61.6%
HENRY OLIVER 1521811.8%61.2%73.8%3825.0%58.3%
J S MOORE 15121.3%36.8%241.0%2113.9%49.4%
CHRIS GRANT 150138.7%64.2%74.8%4630.7%70.6%
BRENDAN POWELL 150117.3%86.8%126.6%2818.7%75.2%
ROGER TEAL 150106.7%75.8%154.2%2718.0%66.8%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 149106.7%64.1%85.3%3624.2%70.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 148149.5%68.8%81.9%3725.0%73.1%
ADAM WEST 14785.4%68.5%90.6%2315.6%63.7%
EDWARD LYNAM 146138.9%59.7%93.0%4128.1%69.8%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 146128.2%90.8%125.3%3926.7%88.7%
CHARLIE MANN 1452114.5%90.7%106.3%5437.2%91.4%
JAMES GIVEN 14485.6%48.5%56.9%2819.4%71.0%
PAT PHELAN 1431510.5%95.6%123.7%3121.7%80.1%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 143149.8%120.6%204.0%3323.1%100.9%
TONY COYLE 14385.6%51.0%61.9%2618.2%58.7%
DAVID THOMPSON 14364.2%58.9%71.3%3021.0%71.6%
KAREN TUTTY 142149.9%97.9%129.1%3323.2%95.3%
KERRY LEE 140139.3%41.7%48.7%3726.4%56.3%
PATRICK J FLYNN 140107.1%73.9%109.5%4028.6%85.6%
JAMES EWART 1391812.9%66.4%75.2%4935.3%78.0%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 1381813.0%50.4%57.2%4431.9%58.9%
RICHARD JOHN O'BRIEN 1381611.6%75.5%87.2%3827.5%70.2%
P J PRENDERGAST 1372014.6%109.9%141.1%4331.4%98.5%
ROBERT STEPHENS 13796.6%41.0%47.3%4432.1%72.5%
BEN CASE 13775.1%31.0%37.4%3021.9%45.4%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 13521.5%14.1%17.3%1511.1%28.6%
MICHAEL MULVANY 1321612.1%96.6%109.2%4131.1%95.8%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 132129.1%83.0%136.4%4030.3%86.1%
DAVID MARNANE 131139.9%74.4%96.2%3325.2%69.1%
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 13196.9%32.5%36.5%2922.1%43.7%
RICHARD PRICE 13196.9%70.8%95.1%2821.4%67.5%
LINDA PERRATT 13175.3%42.7%51.6%1813.7%46.1%
PATRICK MARTIN 1301410.8%91.4%123.7%3526.9%83.1%
JOHN J WALSH 13043.1%22.7%68.2%1410.8%32.0%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 12997.0%89.1%132.0%3325.6%86.9%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 12997.0%75.0%97.6%3023.3%89.8%
E J O'GRADY 128129.4%71.9%96.1%3930.5%78.7%
STUART KITTOW 12897.0%46.7%55.0%2217.2%45.4%
PAUL HENDERSON 127107.9%50.6%56.6%3225.2%67.7%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 12797.1%41.1%49.9%2519.7%46.4%
DAVID BROWN 12786.3%62.5%98.2%3023.6%67.6%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 12700.0%0.0%0.0%64.7%25.4%
DAVID MENUISIER 126129.5%56.0%61.2%2822.2%58.9%
TOM CLOVER 12675.6%33.3%41.2%4132.5%69.0%
ALAN BERRY 12610.8%10.3%13.5%54.0%16.0%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 1251915.2%62.6%69.3%4636.8%68.8%
LAURA MONGAN 12564.8%42.7%50.8%2923.2%62.6%
ERIC ALSTON 1241310.5%76.1%95.4%3729.8%81.1%
DIANNE SAYER 124118.9%61.6%68.3%2520.2%61.0%
NOEL WILSON 124108.1%57.3%70.3%2016.1%51.6%
JOHN MACKIE 12486.5%36.2%42.3%3427.4%54.2%
ROBERT TYNER 12486.5%44.0%51.9%3225.8%54.7%
J A NASH 12386.5%41.8%47.7%2016.3%45.6%
ALAN FLEMING 1221310.7%89.6%186.5%4133.6%93.2%
TRACY WAGGOTT 12275.7%33.4%36.1%3226.2%81.0%
ROBERT EDDERY 12275.7%50.7%64.5%1713.9%45.9%
SUZI BEST 12275.7%52.8%68.3%1512.3%48.9%
JOHN BEST 12232.5%12.3%15.7%1613.1%25.4%
MARTYN MEADE 1211814.9%102.0%125.2%4033.1%89.8%
SUE GARDNER 12143.3%21.2%26.8%2319.0%43.7%
J F LEVINS 12086.7%67.0%88.4%2520.8%62.7%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 1191210.1%84.3%102.0%3831.9%103.4%
STUART COLTHERD 11975.9%46.8%54.8%2521.0%56.8%
ANDREW CROOK 11932.5%18.1%21.2%1210.1%26.5%
JOHN M OXX 11897.6%69.3%124.3%2622.0%65.3%
CONOR O'DWYER 11897.6%57.5%67.8%2521.2%59.9%
MARK H TOMPKINS 11875.9%72.7%164.9%1411.9%62.5%
JAMES MOFFATT 11854.2%55.9%90.7%1815.3%54.3%
S R B CRAWFORD 11797.7%29.8%34.2%2420.5%38.2%
SUSAN CORBETT 11743.4%15.2%17.0%2117.9%54.3%
KARL THORNTON 11743.4%35.7%48.0%1512.8%41.6%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 116119.5%66.6%79.3%4437.9%80.2%
THOMAS GIBNEY 11676.0%80.4%168.0%1714.7%70.8%
MIKE MURPHY 1151714.8%99.9%124.9%3631.3%91.3%
PAM SLY 115119.6%46.3%55.5%3833.0%62.7%
MRS D A LOVE 11597.8%66.5%84.4%3127.0%78.1%
MATTHEW J SMITH 11587.0%84.6%127.2%2622.6%80.6%
DENIS COAKLEY 11554.3%31.1%36.8%3127.0%52.7%
NIKKI EVANS 11543.5%43.0%54.3%1311.3%46.9%
MICHAEL WINTERS 114108.8%58.4%71.0%2521.9%58.9%
NICK WILLIAMS 1131715.0%112.2%136.4%4539.8%99.4%
STUART EDMUNDS 1121816.1%71.8%90.3%5145.5%83.5%
ADRIAN MURRAY 11210.9%4.9%5.6%1412.5%26.1%
MATT SHEPPARD 111109.0%42.6%47.3%2825.2%55.7%
K J CONDON 11076.4%67.6%102.1%3128.2%84.5%
PAUL W FLYNN 11054.5%49.5%160.7%2018.2%55.9%
SEAMUS DURACK 11043.6%64.2%138.2%2320.9%79.8%
VICTOR THOMPSON 11032.7%40.0%52.2%1513.6%59.4%
JAMES EUSTACE 1091513.8%117.2%153.2%2724.8%99.8%
ALAN BAILEY 109109.2%52.0%61.3%3330.3%68.8%
GRACE HARRIS 10998.3%117.2%176.2%2321.1%111.0%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1081211.1%105.7%131.4%3128.7%102.5%
NICK GIFFORD 108109.3%54.1%63.2%3532.4%73.6%
M F MORRIS 10887.4%67.4%84.4%1917.6%61.7%
PAUL WEBBER 10854.6%40.0%51.8%2018.5%50.7%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 1072220.6%115.8%132.6%4340.2%102.5%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 10798.4%49.0%55.9%2321.5%55.5%
GILLIAN BOANAS 10643.8%25.9%30.9%3230.2%54.1%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 1051413.3%53.2%59.6%3836.2%66.6%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 104109.6%65.1%85.7%2524.0%64.5%
KENNY JOHNSON 10454.8%107.7%149.3%1716.3%112.1%
SANDY THOMSON 10398.7%83.7%119.2%3332.0%83.8%
J P DEMPSEY 10387.8%98.1%137.8%3231.1%106.9%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 10376.8%129.1%195.1%2524.3%121.0%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 10287.8%103.5%206.2%1615.7%79.1%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 10276.9%20.2%20.9%3332.4%45.9%
ROBYN BRISLAND 10276.9%67.5%91.7%2120.6%61.5%
DENIS QUINN 10276.9%108.8%169.6%1918.6%92.7%
NOEL C KELLY 10243.9%28.4%31.4%1413.7%36.0%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 10232.9%29.4%44.4%1716.7%43.6%
ANDREW MCNAMARA 10176.9%39.1%46.0%1918.8%42.0%
BILL TURNER 10165.9%41.1%50.1%2524.8%61.9%
SHAUN HARRIS 10144.0%34.7%47.1%1514.9%43.2%
ANTHONY CARSON 10077.0%96.8%130.2%2020.0%80.8%
MARK GILLARD 10011.0%9.0%11.0%1313.0%40.8%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.