All Racing Trainer Form - 30 Days to 30th June 2012
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD HANNON 2043215.7%73.0%87.1%7938.7%81.0%
MARK JOHNSTON 179179.5%66.7%84.1%4223.5%63.5%
RICHARD FAHEY 176158.5%84.2%123.4%4525.6%80.0%
TIM EASTERBY 164169.8%67.0%77.9%4527.4%73.9%
MICK CHANNON 1321813.6%112.6%141.9%4231.8%99.7%
KEVIN RYAN 1311914.5%157.1%221.4%4131.3%122.3%
JOHN GOSDEN 1082220.4%123.2%166.3%4642.6%111.8%
ANDREW BALDING 981010.2%40.2%43.0%2929.6%59.5%
DAVID EVANS 9788.2%130.4%255.8%1919.6%99.6%
DAVID O'MEARA 951313.7%74.0%87.4%3536.8%88.7%
A P O'BRIEN 891314.6%73.7%89.4%3337.1%72.9%
DAVID NICHOLLS 7456.8%38.5%46.2%1520.3%56.1%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 7168.5%94.4%122.2%1318.3%82.1%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 701318.6%83.2%92.7%3144.3%89.6%
TONY CARROLL 70710.0%60.5%71.7%1724.3%59.4%
J S BOLGER 6857.4%36.3%49.9%2029.4%47.8%
D K WELD 6857.4%57.9%110.2%1826.5%63.8%
IAN WILLIAMS 651116.9%88.6%104.5%2538.5%86.2%
BRIAN MEEHAN 6569.2%75.1%80.8%1827.7%76.9%
JIM GOLDIE 6446.2%58.6%81.1%1421.9%63.9%
CHARLES HILLS 63711.1%48.4%58.0%2031.7%69.5%
BRIAN ELLISON 621321.0%162.9%399.0%2743.5%134.9%
RICHARD GUEST 6234.8%25.0%28.3%1321.0%54.8%
DAVID BARRON 591627.1%146.8%168.3%2644.1%122.4%
RONALD HARRIS 58610.3%97.4%119.3%1831.0%93.2%
HUGHIE MORRISON 5858.6%32.3%33.6%2034.5%62.9%
PAUL MIDGLEY 571119.3%108.1%132.6%2340.4%104.7%
MICHAEL DODS 571017.5%75.4%81.7%2442.1%89.7%
MAHMOOD AL ZAROONI 57712.3%46.2%47.2%2136.8%62.7%
MICHAEL BELL 5758.8%29.8%34.3%1628.1%48.0%
GARY MOORE 55916.4%61.9%69.7%1527.3%57.6%
TOM DASCOMBE 55712.7%112.4%120.4%2138.2%114.6%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 541018.5%85.2%96.5%2037.0%83.1%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 54713.0%81.0%89.8%1935.2%89.8%
ALAN SWINBANK 54611.1%46.3%53.6%2138.9%68.5%
DAVID SIMCOCK 53917.0%109.6%144.8%1528.3%92.6%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 521019.2%114.0%124.3%2038.5%92.0%
RUTH CARR 51815.7%76.5%88.2%1427.5%69.0%
BRYAN SMART 51713.7%84.0%92.0%1733.3%89.3%
ANDREW OLIVER 50510.0%67.5%103.5%1632.0%72.5%
TIM VAUGHAN 49918.4%92.1%108.5%2142.9%91.8%
RALPH BECKETT 49816.3%76.0%84.5%2142.9%89.3%
MILTON BRADLEY 49510.2%110.5%142.8%1020.4%85.6%
MARCO BOTTI 4948.2%81.6%104.3%1734.7%90.9%
BRENDAN POWELL 4848.3%72.9%89.3%1531.2%81.4%
ROGER VARIAN 471021.3%132.0%166.7%2553.2%117.5%
JOHN QUINN 47510.6%94.7%114.2%1940.4%95.9%
CLIVE COX 4724.3%18.1%19.4%1021.3%45.9%
JEREMY GASK 4548.9%31.8%33.5%920.0%47.5%
LUCA CUMANI 44818.2%95.2%115.2%2045.5%110.5%
AMANDA PERRETT 4337.0%52.3%64.3%920.9%52.4%
J R JENKINS 41717.1%176.5%215.5%1229.3%134.8%
PATRICK J FLYNN 41614.6%122.0%164.5%922.0%102.3%
DECLAN CARROLL 41512.2%86.6%99.5%1741.5%95.5%
JAMES GIVEN 4100.0%0.0%0.0%24.9%12.7%
PETER BOWEN 401127.5%101.1%111.6%2050.0%99.3%
SIR HENRY CECIL 40922.5%75.3%81.7%1435.0%68.4%
JONJO O'NEILL 40615.0%57.2%62.1%1127.5%54.0%
ALAN BERRY 4012.5%10.8%12.0%820.0%62.5%
MEL BRITTAIN 39615.4%81.4%93.8%1230.8%78.9%
MARK H TOMPKINS 39512.8%142.9%184.3%1641.0%132.5%
MRS K BURKE 39512.8%121.8%137.3%1230.8%103.3%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 3925.1%34.0%41.2%1025.6%67.8%
DONALD MCCAIN 381436.8%137.1%147.8%2052.6%120.1%
EVAN WILLIAMS 38513.2%55.3%60.8%1128.9%61.5%
ED DUNLOP 37718.9%100.8%112.4%1745.9%120.5%
M HALFORD 37410.8%41.4%45.4%1643.2%70.1%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 3738.1%29.0%30.0%718.9%34.4%
STUART WILLIAMS 3700.0%0.0%0.0%410.8%12.6%
JOHN M OXX 361027.8%110.1%136.8%1747.2%99.0%
G M LYONS 36822.2%154.1%202.1%1130.6%117.6%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 36513.9%110.8%132.9%1541.7%102.6%
JOHN BRIDGER 36411.1%118.8%149.6%1027.8%106.3%
KEITH DALGLEISH 3638.3%33.9%35.7%925.0%46.7%
MARK USHER 3612.8%27.8%30.2%411.1%28.8%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 35617.1%62.1%67.0%1542.9%74.8%
WILLIAM MUIR 3538.6%77.1%106.4%925.7%80.2%
MICKY HAMMOND 3538.6%72.9%88.8%925.7%74.2%
MARK BRISBOURNE 3538.6%88.6%113.8%720.0%72.5%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 3512.9%42.9%58.8%1028.6%63.4%
JOHN DUNLOP 3512.9%28.6%36.8%822.9%51.6%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 34617.6%191.2%242.0%1647.1%152.6%
ANN DUFFIELD 3438.8%76.8%98.0%1132.4%74.3%
ROD MILLMAN 3425.9%39.7%51.4%1132.4%65.0%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 33721.2%307.6%357.5%1545.5%223.6%
GEORGE BAKER 33618.2%117.7%153.4%927.3%101.7%
TRACY WAGGOTT 33515.2%106.1%109.5%1030.3%95.6%
HENRY CANDY 3339.1%33.7%39.7%618.2%32.3%
W P MULLINS 321237.5%150.6%171.4%2165.6%129.0%
H ROGERS 32515.6%116.4%142.2%721.9%87.9%
RAE GUEST 32412.5%96.9%122.6%1443.8%102.4%
ERIC ALSTON 32412.5%59.4%62.5%1134.4%64.8%
GORDON ELLIOTT 3239.4%20.9%21.3%928.1%38.4%
DEREK SHAW 3239.4%77.3%95.9%825.0%79.0%
DAVID PIPE 3213.1%5.7%6.0%721.9%19.8%
LINDA PERRATT 3213.1%20.3%22.0%515.6%43.3%
ROGER CHARLTON 31516.1%123.0%173.1%929.0%95.1%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 31516.1%96.2%117.7%929.0%86.2%
JAMIE OSBORNE 3126.5%45.2%51.0%1032.3%97.7%
BRIAN BAUGH 3113.2%54.8%55.7%825.8%71.5%
JOHN SPEARING 30413.3%69.6%76.8%1240.0%74.4%
ALAN BAILEY 30413.3%138.3%171.2%723.3%107.3%
DAVID MARNANE 3026.7%170.0%331.9%826.7%134.1%
SYLVESTER KIRK 3026.7%133.3%155.9%723.3%102.2%
REG HOLLINSHEAD 3000.0%0.0%0.0%413.3%45.0%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 29724.1%140.9%173.4%1344.8%121.1%
JAMES FANSHAWE 29517.2%112.9%125.7%1034.5%112.2%
ALAN MCCABE 29413.8%148.3%172.4%620.7%102.5%
DIANNE SAYER 29310.3%63.8%74.2%931.0%75.0%
PHIL MCENTEE 2926.9%36.0%43.2%1034.5%90.7%
IAN MCINNES 2900.0%0.0%0.0%517.2%18.4%
GAY KELLEWAY 2813.6%15.5%16.6%621.4%41.0%
J W HILLS 2800.0%0.0%0.0%414.3%16.2%
JO HUGHES 27414.8%122.2%140.7%518.5%84.4%
CHRIS WALL 27311.1%81.5%94.1%518.5%66.4%
PAUL GREEN 2727.4%72.2%78.7%725.9%94.7%
ALASTAIR LIDDERDALE 2727.4%45.4%60.0%311.1%35.6%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 2713.7%14.8%16.5%933.3%66.4%
JEREMY NOSEDA 2700.0%0.0%0.0%725.9%32.5%
W MCCREERY 2700.0%0.0%0.0%622.2%29.7%
K J CONDON 26311.5%61.5%69.1%830.8%66.8%
OLLIE PEARS 2600.0%0.0%0.0%519.2%27.7%
DAVID WACHMAN 25624.0%124.6%165.5%1248.0%107.9%
D T HUGHES 25624.0%121.0%168.9%1248.0%114.8%
RICHARD PRICE 2528.0%52.0%60.4%624.0%67.9%
SCOTT DIXON 2500.0%0.0%0.0%728.0%49.0%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 2500.0%0.0%0.0%312.0%48.6%
CONOR DORE 2500.0%0.0%0.0%312.0%19.4%
ED DE GILES 24312.5%44.8%50.7%833.3%50.9%
TONY COYLE 2428.3%40.0%41.5%833.3%69.1%
NOEL QUINLAN 2428.3%22.3%23.6%833.3%50.7%
PAUL COLE 2428.3%52.1%71.0%520.8%55.4%
MARCUS TREGONING 2428.3%36.5%41.4%520.8%48.0%
ROBERT JOHNSON 2400.0%0.0%0.0%416.7%28.8%
ROBERT COWELL 23521.7%145.7%163.5%730.4%113.3%
RICHARD WHITAKER 23417.4%194.6%248.4%939.1%180.2%
ED MCMAHON 23417.4%112.0%119.7%939.1%105.7%
BILL TURNER 23417.4%167.4%226.3%626.1%116.7%
JIM BOYLE 23417.4%156.5%258.5%626.1%112.7%
ALAN JARVIS 23313.0%134.8%163.1%730.4%129.1%
PAT PHELAN 23313.0%80.4%94.5%626.1%71.6%
EDWARD LYNAM 2328.7%52.2%63.9%834.8%82.2%
CHRIS DWYER 2328.7%160.9%203.5%730.4%136.6%
DAVID BROWN 2328.7%166.7%195.5%626.1%132.7%
J S MOORE 2328.7%54.3%59.8%626.1%64.5%
IAN SEMPLE 2314.3%21.7%27.4%521.7%44.2%
NIGEL TINKLER 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%54.6%
JOHN MACKIE 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%18.2%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 2300.0%0.0%0.0%313.0%21.7%
DEAN IVORY 22313.6%52.3%55.3%731.8%67.1%
JOHN RYAN 22313.6%111.4%134.9%627.3%117.7%
JOHN WEYMES 2229.1%61.4%70.4%627.3%82.3%
WILLIE MUSSON 2229.1%35.2%41.5%418.2%35.9%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 2214.5%34.1%37.3%14.5%22.3%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 2200.0%0.0%0.0%627.3%39.2%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 2200.0%0.0%0.0%522.7%33.4%
A J MARTIN 2129.5%76.2%119.0%628.6%82.3%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 2129.5%25.6%27.0%523.8%31.5%
PAUL D'ARCY 2114.8%21.4%24.8%733.3%68.3%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 2114.8%21.4%23.9%419.0%48.3%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 2114.8%23.8%24.8%314.3%31.0%
MICHAEL MULVANY 2100.0%0.0%0.0%942.9%77.6%
PAUL W FLYNN 2100.0%0.0%0.0%628.6%43.4%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 2100.0%0.0%0.0%29.5%9.7%
GEORGE MOORE 20315.0%95.0%102.4%735.0%96.5%
PAUL WEBBER 20210.0%97.5%133.1%840.0%115.8%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 20210.0%75.0%86.0%735.0%88.4%
P D DEEGAN 20210.0%70.0%87.4%735.0%81.2%
ROGER TEAL 20210.0%132.5%146.1%420.0%93.0%
STUART KITTOW 20210.0%36.9%43.3%315.0%31.0%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%11.6%
ED WALKER 19736.8%135.9%146.4%947.4%115.0%
RON HODGES 19631.6%156.6%167.8%1157.9%166.2%
NICKY HENDERSON 19631.6%99.8%109.4%1157.9%98.8%
RON BARR 19210.5%110.5%125.4%947.4%173.2%
PATRICK MARTIN 19210.5%81.6%124.6%631.6%94.3%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 19210.5%102.6%122.8%526.3%132.8%
GEORGE FOSTER 1915.3%26.3%28.2%421.1%45.0%
T G MCCOURT 1915.3%78.9%130.9%315.8%77.1%
PHILIP HOBBS 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%34.9%
P J ROTHWELL 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%30.5%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%35.4%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ELSWORTH 1900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS MULLINS 18633.3%120.8%141.4%950.0%100.9%
ROBERT MILLS 18316.7%177.8%209.8%527.8%120.6%
EOIN DOYLE 18211.1%144.4%307.1%422.2%115.3%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 1815.6%27.8%29.8%738.9%57.0%
ROBIN BASTIMAN 1815.6%83.3%103.9%527.8%76.0%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 1815.6%14.6%15.4%527.8%40.6%
PATRICK O BRADY 1815.6%38.9%42.2%422.2%63.9%
GERARD BUTLER 1815.6%38.9%42.2%211.1%43.1%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 1815.6%55.6%66.7%15.6%36.8%
C ROCHE 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%19.6%
NOEL WILSON 1800.0%0.0%0.0%15.6%13.9%
NOEL MEADE 17317.6%72.1%79.4%529.4%63.3%
T STACK 17211.8%26.6%27.7%741.2%52.6%
SHAUN HARRIS 17211.8%217.6%318.6%423.5%171.6%
JOHN O'SHEA 17211.8%41.8%45.1%317.6%41.1%
P J PRENDERGAST 1715.9%25.5%31.0%635.3%66.1%
JULIA FEILDEN 1715.9%52.9%71.1%529.4%65.1%
TOM TATE 1715.9%100.0%124.6%423.5%84.2%
JOHN BEST 1715.9%300.0%500.0%211.8%204.4%
PETER MAKIN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%45.8%
BEN HASLAM 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%20.6%
TONY NEWCOMBE 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%16.2%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 16212.5%103.1%126.8%637.5%101.5%
JAMES BETHELL 16212.5%225.0%312.0%425.0%160.6%
IAN WOOD 1616.2%21.9%23.5%531.2%49.4%
NEIL KING 1616.2%46.9%53.7%318.8%71.7%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 1616.2%10.8%10.9%318.8%23.9%
TERRY CLEMENT 1616.2%43.8%65.1%212.5%44.4%
ZOE DAVISON 1616.2%34.4%37.5%212.5%34.5%
HEATHER MAIN 1616.2%34.4%38.1%212.5%29.5%
PHILIP KIRBY 1616.2%23.4%26.2%212.5%29.8%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 1616.2%106.2%144.5%16.2%68.8%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 1616.2%27.1%29.8%16.2%18.8%
JOHN GALLAGHER 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%19.1%
GERARD KEANE 15320.0%155.6%173.3%533.3%130.3%
SHEENA WEST 15213.3%53.3%58.7%640.0%63.5%
PAUL NICHOLLS 15213.3%28.3%29.7%640.0%43.4%
GEOFFREY HARKER 15213.3%173.3%188.8%533.3%129.0%
JOHN FLINT 1516.7%25.0%26.3%853.3%118.0%
JOSEPH TUITE 1516.7%46.7%56.1%640.0%77.9%
KIM BAILEY 1516.7%19.2%17.7%533.3%43.7%
ED VAUGHAN 1516.7%140.0%195.3%426.7%109.2%
DAVID LANIGAN 1516.7%8.0%7.9%426.7%29.3%
PAT EDDERY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%533.3%42.2%
HARRY DUNLOP 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%27.3%
C A MCBRATNEY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%15.0%
T J O'MARA 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LISA WILLIAMSON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 14428.6%225.0%250.5%857.1%206.9%
NICKY RICHARDS 14214.3%25.0%26.6%750.0%62.8%
ALAN KING 14214.3%100.0%122.7%642.9%105.1%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 14214.3%164.3%215.8%428.6%119.6%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 1417.1%21.4%22.5%857.1%76.2%
E J O'GRADY 1417.1%150.0%228.6%321.4%112.2%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 1417.1%42.9%52.2%321.4%39.3%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 1417.1%31.0%34.5%321.4%40.7%
HUGH MCWILLIAMS 1417.1%28.6%27.9%321.4%49.1%
CHRIS GRANT 1417.1%150.0%194.5%214.3%100.4%
LEE CARTER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%857.1%69.2%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%46.1%
WILLIAM STONE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%13.4%
DONAL KINSELLA 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%10.7%
DENIS W CULLEN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%10.7%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 13538.5%180.8%224.7%969.2%178.9%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 13430.8%138.5%170.0%861.5%128.9%
SEAMUS DURACK 13430.8%213.5%271.5%430.8%142.9%
CHARLIE MANN 13430.8%211.9%253.0%430.8%138.9%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 13323.1%109.6%126.8%538.5%106.4%
J J LAMBE 13215.4%192.3%324.2%753.8%208.6%
JAMES MOFFATT 13215.4%450.0%723.5%538.5%312.7%
KAREN TUTTY 13215.4%119.2%158.5%538.5%106.0%
BARNEY CURLEY 13215.4%126.9%173.0%323.1%92.0%
M F MORRIS 13215.4%67.9%76.5%323.1%59.1%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 1317.7%57.7%62.8%538.5%70.4%
BARRY LEAVY 1317.7%23.1%25.0%538.5%50.1%
GARRY WOODWARD 1317.7%315.4%480.1%323.1%218.5%
PETER HIATT 1317.7%50.0%60.1%323.1%50.4%
S R B CRAWFORD 1317.7%42.3%52.7%323.1%49.6%
ANDREW CROOK 1317.7%161.5%194.1%215.4%110.1%
DES DONOVAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%107.5%
WILLIAM JARVIS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%28.1%
CLAIRE DYSON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%44.2%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%37.5%
SIMON DOW 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%20.0%
ROBERT EDDERY 12325.0%133.3%152.4%433.3%97.6%
HUGO PALMER 12216.7%191.7%255.7%433.3%145.4%
JAMES EVANS 12216.7%108.3%133.6%433.3%123.1%
DAI BURCHELL 12216.7%92.7%100.6%325.0%67.3%
TRACEY COLLINS 1218.3%41.7%55.4%541.7%77.0%
A L T MOORE 1218.3%25.0%29.2%433.3%53.9%
ALAN BROWN 1218.3%158.3%220.0%325.0%127.5%
C F SWAN 1218.3%83.3%122.3%216.7%59.8%
JAMES EUSTACE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%36.1%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%33.7%
PAUL HOWLING 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%39.0%
TIM WALFORD 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%32.2%
OLIVIA MAYLAM 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%58.8%
MICHAEL QUINN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%33.3%
EOIN GRIFFIN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%30.4%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%15.8%
SEAMUS FAHEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%25.0%
PAUL STAFFORD 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN GARDNER 11436.4%206.8%234.4%654.5%170.2%
MS JOANNA MORGAN 11327.3%195.5%244.8%545.5%161.1%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 11327.3%113.6%128.9%545.5%95.8%
JASON WARD 11218.2%140.9%145.5%654.5%191.4%
MARJORIE FIFE 11218.2%509.1%1211.9%327.3%344.1%
J F O'SHEA 1119.1%154.5%272.4%436.4%136.4%
LAURA MONGAN 1119.1%136.4%166.7%327.3%111.8%
SIMON WEST 1119.1%118.2%133.2%327.3%95.5%
ANN STOKELL 1119.1%918.2%2380.9%19.1%554.5%
ANABEL K MURPHY 1119.1%36.4%40.9%19.1%26.1%
JIM BEST 1119.1%36.4%35.2%19.1%25.5%
HELEN NELMES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%545.5%56.7%
C A MURPHY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%30.9%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%28.2%
RICHARD FORD 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%23.3%
GERARD O'LEARY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
JAMES FROST 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%22.7%
CONOR O'DWYER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%13.6%
CHRIS GORDON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%10.0%
TOM KEDDY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J LARKIN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J A NASH 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID THOMPSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL O'HARE 10440.0%212.0%249.2%770.0%178.0%
HANS ADIELSSON 10330.0%270.0%324.6%660.0%220.9%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 10330.0%185.0%218.7%660.0%192.1%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 10330.0%257.5%293.1%440.0%179.3%
REBECCA CURTIS 10330.0%100.8%108.2%440.0%85.9%
LUCY WADHAM 10330.0%135.0%156.3%330.0%94.6%
MIKE MURPHY 10220.0%220.0%291.6%440.0%161.3%
E MCNAMARA 10220.0%170.0%256.1%440.0%132.1%
THOMAS CARMODY 10220.0%67.5%69.4%330.0%58.7%
GARVAN DONNELLY 10220.0%155.0%170.2%220.0%104.4%
JO CROWLEY 10110.0%110.0%130.0%660.0%130.2%
KEITH GOLDSWORTHY 10110.0%90.0%87.4%550.0%192.0%
LAWNEY HILL 10110.0%170.0%259.8%440.0%150.5%
PAM SLY 10110.0%510.0%1354.8%330.0%351.0%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 10110.0%80.0%76.5%220.0%63.2%
ROGER CURTIS 10110.0%60.0%80.2%220.0%50.8%
DEREK HAYDN JONES 10110.0%170.0%280.0%110.0%110.0%
COLIN TIZZARD 10110.0%130.0%174.7%110.0%82.0%
KAREN GEORGE 10110.0%65.0%81.5%110.0%44.4%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 10110.0%31.2%32.5%110.0%23.3%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 10110.0%17.3%18.1%110.0%14.0%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 10110.0%16.2%16.6%110.0%13.4%
GEORGE CHARLTON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%550.0%68.9%
DENIS COAKLEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%58.8%
MAURICE BARNES 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%56.6%
LINDA STUBBS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%68.2%
OWEN BRENNAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%28.6%
JOHN BUTLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%21.6%
ANTHONY CARSON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%17.5%
L J ARCHDEACON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%13.8%
JULIE CAMACHO 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.5%
ROY BOWRING 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRYN PALLING 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 9333.3%194.4%214.1%444.4%151.4%
MARK RIMELL 9222.2%177.8%214.8%666.7%169.8%
SOPHIE LEECH 9222.2%188.9%223.3%555.6%172.6%
PETER SALMON 9222.2%322.2%416.9%444.4%264.6%
SARAH HUMPHREY 9222.2%105.6%129.1%222.2%74.3%
JOHN BERRY 9111.1%105.6%122.2%555.6%157.6%
W T FARRELL 9111.1%55.6%63.3%555.6%83.8%
PATRICK HOLMES 9111.1%41.7%44.4%444.4%281.0%
DANIEL KUBLER 9111.1%122.2%155.6%333.3%102.2%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 9111.1%188.9%240.3%222.2%135.0%
JOHN E LONG 9111.1%122.2%123.2%222.2%120.8%
AMY WEAVER 9111.1%50.0%61.1%222.2%56.7%
J G COOGAN 9111.1%188.9%288.9%111.1%122.2%
BARRY MURTAGH 9111.1%83.3%106.9%111.1%56.2%
WILF STOREY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%44.4%
ROY BROTHERTON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%40.3%
JAMES TATE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%19.4%
J T GORMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
COLIN TEAGUE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.6%
POLLY GUNDRY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 8337.5%178.1%196.5%562.5%141.6%
COLIN BOWE 8225.0%115.6%131.0%450.0%126.2%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 8225.0%84.4%91.2%450.0%80.5%
DAVID REES 8225.0%350.0%474.3%337.5%235.5%
LIAM LENNON 8225.0%212.5%423.6%337.5%153.4%
PHIL MIDDLETON 8112.5%106.2%124.3%562.5%127.2%
JOHN HOLT 8112.5%56.2%67.7%450.0%70.9%
ROBERT TYNER 8112.5%125.0%172.0%337.5%130.0%
MATTHEW SALAMAN 8112.5%106.2%115.0%337.5%112.7%
RICHARD WOOLLACOTT 8112.5%87.5%119.6%337.5%82.5%
JOHN G CARR 8112.5%50.0%53.8%337.5%69.5%
D J BARRY 8112.5%325.0%687.5%225.0%239.1%
J P FOGARTY 8112.5%187.5%283.5%225.0%141.9%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 8112.5%187.5%216.2%225.0%127.2%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 8112.5%137.5%202.9%225.0%111.2%
JOANNE FOSTER 8112.5%106.2%100.4%225.0%75.3%
STEVE GOLLINGS 8112.5%87.5%105.1%225.0%68.8%
S M DUFFY 8112.5%50.0%58.8%225.0%59.4%
MICHAEL WINTERS 8112.5%43.8%46.1%225.0%68.8%
PAUL NOLAN 8112.5%37.5%41.9%225.0%37.5%
TOBIAS B P COLES 8112.5%25.0%25.3%225.0%36.4%
LYDIA PEARCE 8112.5%46.9%51.2%112.5%33.1%
MATT SHEPPARD 8112.5%37.5%41.6%112.5%28.1%
NICK KENT 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%105.0%
JAMES TOLLER 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%89.7%
C BYRNES 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%60.6%
MUREDACH KELLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%56.6%
TIM PITT 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%39.6%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%53.1%
KATE WALTON 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%46.2%
PAUL RICH 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%42.5%
PETER NIVEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%32.5%
T HOGAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%25.3%
A J MCNAMARA 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%21.2%
MIKAEL MAGNUSSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%16.2%
PADDY BUTLER 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%10.2%
MARTIN BOSLEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOGHAN O'GRADY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CECIL ROSS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN STOREY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY BRENNAN 7342.9%312.5%339.5%571.4%238.2%
JOHN WADE 7342.9%160.1%181.1%457.1%127.8%
BRETT JOHNSON 7228.6%285.7%314.6%457.1%215.7%
MARK GILLARD 7228.6%171.4%208.6%457.1%150.9%
KEITH REVELEY 7228.6%125.0%146.6%457.1%112.4%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 7228.6%139.3%164.9%342.9%113.7%
MICHAEL BLAKE 7228.6%108.3%111.2%342.9%89.5%
HENRY HOGARTH 7228.6%257.1%277.9%228.6%165.7%
MARK RIMMER 7114.3%78.6%100.0%457.1%157.1%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 7114.3%42.9%49.8%457.1%113.8%
M J GRASSICK 7114.3%242.9%490.2%342.9%219.0%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 7114.3%128.6%148.3%342.9%130.0%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 7114.3%100.0%111.4%342.9%106.8%
JARLATH P FAHEY 7114.3%100.0%123.4%228.6%80.7%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 7114.3%100.0%99.9%228.6%77.1%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 7114.3%64.3%73.1%228.6%81.2%
JENNIE CANDLISH 7114.3%57.1%62.9%228.6%61.1%
ANDREW SLATTERY 7114.3%300.0%454.8%114.3%192.9%
PETER HEDGER 7114.3%185.7%300.0%114.3%121.4%
DAI WILLIAMS 7114.3%142.9%147.3%114.3%94.6%
E BOLGER 7114.3%114.3%142.9%114.3%74.3%
RICHARD ROWE 7114.3%50.0%51.9%114.3%36.6%
PETER GRAYSON 7114.3%50.0%54.8%114.3%35.7%
IAIN JARDINE 7114.3%42.9%45.0%114.3%32.1%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%244.6%
SIMON BURROUGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%69.5%
FRANK SHERIDAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%100.0%
I R FERGUSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%48.6%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%43.6%
ERIC WHEELER 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%31.4%
ALAN HOLLINGSWORTH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%150.0%
NICKY VAUGHAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%35.7%
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%35.7%
DAVE ROBERTS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%
JOHN J COLEMAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%18.6%
SUE SMITH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%12.9%
LISA HARRISON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%8.7%
RACHEL HOBBS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M MCDONAGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D M CHRISTIE 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW REID 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JO DAVIS 6233.3%155.6%169.6%350.0%120.2%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 6233.3%89.6%98.7%233.3%67.8%
JAMES BERNARD MCCABE 6116.7%66.7%81.6%466.7%133.5%
FERDY MURPHY 6116.7%433.3%481.2%350.0%352.5%
PHILIP FENTON 6116.7%250.0%455.6%350.0%210.8%
NIALL MADDEN 6116.7%183.3%236.5%350.0%208.3%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 6116.7%83.3%96.7%350.0%93.3%
LYDIA RICHARDS 6116.7%75.0%85.0%233.3%75.0%
ANN HAMILTON 6116.7%66.7%68.5%233.3%68.8%
MRS GILLIAN CALLAGHAN 6116.7%58.3%65.3%233.3%58.3%
LAURA YOUNG 6116.7%54.2%63.1%233.3%80.8%
MICHAEL SMITH 6116.7%50.0%53.3%233.3%50.0%
GARY BROWN 6116.7%483.3%1000.0%116.7%296.7%
V T O'BRIEN 6116.7%350.0%533.3%116.7%225.0%
LESTER WINTERS 6116.7%250.0%309.3%116.7%162.5%
BEN CASE 6116.7%133.3%166.7%116.7%86.7%
HARRIET GRAHAM 6116.7%91.7%102.9%116.7%63.5%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 6116.7%58.3%55.8%116.7%39.6%
P MEANY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%60.4%
STUART COLTHERD 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%50.6%
EMMA LAVELLE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%47.5%
J A BERRY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%24.9%
W J BURKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
JAMES UNETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%38.3%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%37.5%
JAMES HALPIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%
LUCY JONES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
ROGER INGRAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
KEIRAN BURKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%18.8%
ALISON BATCHELOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%15.0%
DAVID LEWIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.6%
CHRIS BEALBY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.2%
J P DEMPSEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%11.0%
S DONOHOE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MCCREERY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F MCENERY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIKKI EVANS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C HARRISON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL SQUANCE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M FLANNERY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWRENCE WALSHE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND KENT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES SMITH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDY TURNELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULLINS 5360.0%240.0%289.1%480.0%189.5%
ALAN COOGAN 5240.0%290.0%342.0%360.0%228.2%
GEORGE J KENT 5240.0%262.0%274.0%360.0%189.1%
JULIAN SMITH 5240.0%655.0%658.0%240.0%423.0%
KEVIN MORGAN 5120.0%300.0%400.0%360.0%236.8%
JOHN RYALL 5120.0%170.0%210.0%360.0%176.5%
PETER FAHEY 5120.0%120.0%146.8%360.0%137.5%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 5120.0%420.0%753.4%240.0%294.0%
NOEL C KELLY 5120.0%340.0%691.8%240.0%231.0%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 5120.0%170.0%186.7%240.0%143.8%
C P DONOGHUE 5120.0%140.0%156.0%240.0%187.5%
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 5120.0%100.0%124.0%240.0%96.0%
JOHN FERGUSON 5120.0%86.7%89.2%240.0%83.0%
NICK MITCHELL 5120.0%520.0%580.0%120.0%320.0%
S T NOLAN 5120.0%180.0%230.0%120.0%116.0%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 5120.0%75.0%86.5%120.0%53.0%
JONATHEN DE GILES 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%208.8%
NOEL LAWLOR 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%100.0%
DECLAN QUEALLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%100.0%
P G FAHEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%65.0%
PAM FORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%51.0%
REGINALD ROBERTS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%49.5%
DENIS PAUL MURPHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%42.5%
CLIFFORD LINES 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%42.2%
JOHN HALLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%34.0%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%25.0%
MARTIN BRASSIL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
D BROAD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.5%
NICK GIFFORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.0%
JOHN QUEALLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%21.2%
SEAN BYRNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%14.5%
PAUL HENDERSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%12.3%
THOMAS MULLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN AHERNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY CRAGGS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R DONOHOE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G KELLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN HILL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M P SUNDERLAND 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L BYRNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWIN TUER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD BEVAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES COAKLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROLINE KEEVIL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRENDAN W DUKE 4375.0%425.0%680.8%375.0%285.0%
GAVIN PATRICK CROMWELL 4250.0%325.0%508.2%375.0%252.5%
JOHN F PHELAN 4250.0%253.1%276.1%375.0%191.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 4250.0%162.5%175.4%375.0%167.8%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 4250.0%178.1%192.9%250.0%130.1%
J L HASSETT 4125.0%275.0%412.6%375.0%243.8%
EVELYN SLACK 4125.0%275.0%325.0%375.0%230.0%
EDWARD CAWLEY 4125.0%525.0%960.9%250.0%412.5%
DONAL AIDAN O'BRIEN 4125.0%325.0%682.5%250.0%300.0%
LUCY NORMILE 4125.0%275.0%417.6%250.0%206.2%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 4125.0%225.0%287.5%250.0%262.5%
FRANCIS ENNIS 4125.0%162.5%188.8%250.0%158.4%
LADY HERRIES 4125.0%137.5%158.9%250.0%120.0%
JEREMY SCOTT 4125.0%81.2%88.3%250.0%80.0%
ALISON HUTCHINSON 4125.0%75.0%82.4%250.0%107.5%
MANDY ROWLAND 4125.0%425.0%575.0%125.0%275.0%
N W ALEXANDER 4125.0%425.0%450.0%125.0%265.0%
JOHN J WALSH 4125.0%137.5%175.0%125.0%92.5%
DONALD WHILLANS 4125.0%125.0%144.0%125.0%85.0%
PAT MURPHY 4125.0%108.3%121.8%125.0%75.0%
RENEE ROBESON 4125.0%93.8%107.4%125.0%66.2%
RODGER SWEENEY 4125.0%62.5%68.0%125.0%47.5%
HENRY DALY 4125.0%33.3%33.0%125.0%30.2%
M DELZANGLES 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%101.2%
THOMAS COOPER 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%77.3%
PETER CRATE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%123.1%
TIM FITZGERALD 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%110.0%
KEVIN TORK 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%95.0%
GILES BRAVERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%86.6%
TIM MCCARTHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%77.5%
CARROLL GRAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%66.9%
MARTYN MEADE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%115.6%
MYLES COUGHLAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%95.0%
TIM ETHERINGTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%81.2%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
THOMAS CLEARY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%
J T R DREAPER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
J P BRODERICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%50.0%
SHAUN LYCETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%46.9%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%43.8%
M M LYNCH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%40.6%
JAMIE POULTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%40.6%
MARK L FAGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.5%
VICTOR DARTNALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.9%
NICK WILLIAMS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.1%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%17.5%
WILLIAM YOUNG 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S SLEVIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND YORK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HICKEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GILLIGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS M FLYNN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS TARA LEE COGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE HAMMOND 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL GATES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA BLACKFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM MCATEER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM CORCORAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
K F CLUTTERBUCK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH FOX 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E KIELY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JENNIFER MASON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MCLOUGHLIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY CHISMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRANT CANN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD U HALES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS DOWN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES POGSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY JOHN BLACK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN JONES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VALERIE JACKSON 3266.7%245.8%270.2%266.7%174.0%
GEORGE BEWLEY 3133.3%150.0%190.4%3100.0%166.7%
MRS AUDRA BUSTEED 3133.3%566.7%1047.6%266.7%423.3%
MARTIN HASSETT 3133.3%300.0%333.3%266.7%233.3%
M PHELAN 3133.3%266.7%322.1%266.7%223.3%
B R HAMILTON 3133.3%166.7%167.8%266.7%176.7%
EDWARD P HARTY 3133.3%133.3%125.2%266.7%179.2%
ANDREW LYNCH 3133.3%125.0%140.7%266.7%151.7%
PAUL HENNESSY 3133.3%433.3%487.0%133.3%283.3%
BARRY T MURPHY 3133.3%400.0%466.7%133.3%262.5%
JOHN CORNWALL 3133.3%333.3%404.7%133.3%220.8%
NEIL MCKNIGHT 3133.3%300.0%416.7%133.3%193.3%
SUZY SMITH 3133.3%283.3%376.4%133.3%183.3%
PAUL BURGOYNE 3133.3%144.4%164.6%133.3%102.8%
JOHN LAURENCE CULLEN 3133.3%108.3%121.2%133.3%80.2%
SIMON EARLE 3133.3%91.7%94.1%133.3%69.8%
LEONARD WHITMORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%141.7%
MARK CAMPION 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%516.7%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
A DE ROYER-DUPRE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
JOHN O CLIFFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
JANE M FOLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
J F GROGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
MICHAEL CULLEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
ROBIN MATHEW 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%54.2%
LEE JAMES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
T J TAAFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
BEN DE HAAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%41.7%
MRS D A LOVE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
MISS BERNADETTE A K MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
MARK HOAD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
JOHN NORTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
JAMES TURNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
WILLIAM KINSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%
TOM GEORGE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%28.3%
P M J DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%22.9%
F G HAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%21.7%
WILLIAM HAYES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM AMOS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J AUSTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR WALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY FORBES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM GRETTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS JAMES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T M WALSH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN CORBETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART HOWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHARON WATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE KIERAN RYDER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE GERARD JOYCE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S MCPARLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J MAHON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROB SUMMERS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD J WALKER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P RATH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER PURDY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MAHER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CASEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J O'GORMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL O'CALLAGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS MARIA KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ANN R REILLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JULIE MANSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JULIA MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN PAUL FITZGERALD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J BYRNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LOUISE BEST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM P CUSACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN PURCELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN M PRENDERGAST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN HAYNES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN PANVERT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVIES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BALDING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JESSICA DUPONTFAHN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES J HARTNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES FRANCIS BRENNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R FINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J C HAYDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I MADDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRIETTA KNIGHT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H EDWARD HAYNES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEOFFREY DEACON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G A KINGSTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANK BARTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F OAKES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JON SCARGILL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JEREMY NAYLOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DIANA GRISSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT DAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEBRA HAMER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID M O'BRIEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROL FERGUSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C I RATCLIFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN GUBBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANN PRICE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S FLOOK 2150.0%425.0%524.2%2100.0%308.8%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 2150.0%275.0%346.8%2100.0%227.5%
J G COSGRAVE 2150.0%150.0%152.5%2100.0%260.0%
DONAL COFFEY 2150.0%137.5%132.0%2100.0%136.2%
LIAM GRASSICK 2150.0%2550.0%5753.7%150.0%1550.0%
MARCUS CALLAGHAN 2150.0%650.0%954.4%150.0%410.0%
DAVID MARTIN KELLY 2150.0%450.0%500.6%150.0%300.0%
MRS MARY BUTTIMER 2150.0%325.0%615.3%150.0%215.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 2150.0%300.0%320.0%150.0%206.2%
W F CODD 2150.0%275.0%324.8%150.0%185.0%
DAVID RICHARDS 2150.0%216.7%240.0%150.0%150.0%
RICHARD BRABAZON 2150.0%162.5%168.5%150.0%120.3%
BERNARD ANTHONY HEFFERNAN 2150.0%162.5%174.7%150.0%117.5%
PATRICK SINNOTT 2150.0%125.0%125.3%150.0%96.9%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 2150.0%118.8%129.0%150.0%91.2%
RICHARD HAWKER 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%230.0%
J P CAHILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%170.0%
SIMON HODGSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%275.0%
DANIEL O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%231.2%
BENJAMIN ARTHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%231.2%
ROSE DOBBIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
ALI BREWER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
DONNCHA DUGGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%
TAKASHI KODAMA 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
W POWER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
MAURICE BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
DAVID FLOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
LAURENCE JAMES BUTLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
MARTIN KENIRONS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
LUKE DACE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
ADRIAN MURRAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
DANIEL G MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
R T J WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
MRS MYFANWY MILES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
MISS SALLY DUCKETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
P A FAHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%93.8%
M T O'DONOVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
CHRISTOPHER MASON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
ARTHUR WHITING 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
COLIN KIDD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%68.8%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.6%
D P KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.6%
SEAN REGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
P M LYNCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%62.5%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
GERALD PENFOLD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
ALAN HILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
LYNSEY KENDALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
TOM SYMONDS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%
STEVEN DIXON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%
PHILIP M BYRNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
L YOUNG 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
J H CULLOTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
CAROLINE BAILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%33.6%
IAN DUNCAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%32.5%
WILLIAM J MCLERNON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VIOLET M JORDAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY WATKINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J CORCORAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVEN E RYDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WAUGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN THOMAS DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S REA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUAIDHRI JOSEPH TIERNEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD O'LEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R N BEVIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R K WATSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER PRITCHARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAULINE ROBSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL DAVIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK NEVILLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J DUFFY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GRIFFIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CODY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CAREY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK BREEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P HUGHES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P G COFFEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P FEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN LEE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN CASSIDY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL HENLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICHOLAS POMFRET 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MORAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NERYS DUTFIELD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MURTY MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS HELEN P MARKHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ELEANOR BRODERICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JOHN B ROSS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS HELEN SHEEHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C DE MONTMORENCY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MOSES MCCABE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SHARON DUNPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MARTINA ANNE DORAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS FRANCES SLEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOSEPH FITZGERALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C GRIFFIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK OLIVER QUIGLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M V MANNING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F O'DOWD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A MOLLOY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE COMER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM KENNY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA HURLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN BISHOP 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN ROBERT HAGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN LONG 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J R FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DIXON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BERWICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEAN MCGREGOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MORRISSEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES H BLACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IRENE J MONAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGH PAUL FINEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERRY ENRIGHT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY HARRISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY BERNARD CALDWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G WEBB 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G T LYNCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G M O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F FLOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F COSTELLO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EVELYN ENGLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC LARKIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E M HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONAL HASSETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DESMOND KENNEALLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID GREENWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID EDWARD FINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL MILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BUNYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D F O'SHEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARISSA CAROE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHAD C BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN FORSEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BOB BUCKLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ARTHUR WHITEHEAD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MIDDLETON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY DAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN LOCKWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ROSE LOXTON 11100.0%2600.0%3395.6%1100.0%1600.0%
PATRICK MOONEY 11100.0%1700.0%1950.0%1100.0%1100.0%
C MOORE 11100.0%1700.0%3443.0%1100.0%1100.0%
MICHAEL T MORAN 11100.0%1300.0%1910.0%1100.0%850.0%
C S SHUM 11100.0%1300.0%1552.0%1100.0%820.0%
J HIRSCHBERGER 11100.0%850.0%960.0%1100.0%550.0%
MARK BUCKLEY 11100.0%800.0%956.5%1100.0%520.0%
MISS MARIA D MYCO 11100.0%650.0%760.0%1100.0%430.0%
MISS SAMANTHA JENNINGS 11100.0%450.0%496.0%1100.0%310.0%
THOMAS CARBERRY 11100.0%400.0%430.0%1100.0%287.5%
D DORGAN 11100.0%350.0%346.7%1100.0%256.2%
EDWARD STANNERS 11100.0%300.0%325.0%1100.0%220.0%
SEAN P HENNESSY 11100.0%225.0%244.5%1100.0%175.0%
PETER G MOODY 11100.0%116.7%127.0%1100.0%110.0%
F A HUTSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%
H-A PANTALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%450.0%
WILLIAM DELAHUNTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
NICK AYLIFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%362.5%
MRS N NAUGHTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%325.0%
RAYMOND SHIELS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
PAUL A ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MRS MARY TWOHIG 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
JAMES LINDSAY WILKINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
BRIAN JORDAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
G AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
JACLYN TYRRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%
R C GARTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
J E HAMMOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
S L BEVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%
JAMES WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%
KATE BUCKETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
MS FLORENCE MILLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%
JOHN MONROE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%115.0%
I M MASON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%115.0%
MARY EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%
F HEAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%100.0%
ANNA BROOKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%72.5%
MISS JESSICA WESTWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%62.5%
X NAKKACHDJI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM P MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WARREN GREATREX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W NEWMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J MARTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W HARNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W G MCMAHON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W F TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V C WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIMOTHY CLEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS P O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS P CUMMINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS MCGIVERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS J FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TED POWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART MORRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN HUGHES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIRRELL GRIFFITHS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON GRIFFITHS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEILA SUNTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHAUN HARLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SALLY HALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SABRINA J HARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J PARTRIDGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S BRADDISH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY W TECTOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROSEMARY GASSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT COLLET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HARPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REGINALD BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R W T BRABAZON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R W J WILLCOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MACDONALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R H LALOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R D POTTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R B CHANIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MESSARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MARTIN PIERCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MAGNIER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL COWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK ROONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G HARNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CLINTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICIA RIGBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P TWOMEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P SCHIERGEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P O'ROURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J MCKENNA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J COLVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL BRETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N F GLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS JACKIE WILLIAMSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS G HOWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS PAULINE GAVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS J MARTIN-MAYLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS FLEUR HAWES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS EDWARD CROW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS CHARLOTTE OWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C C SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A WEBSTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A R HEWITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A NAUGHTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SUSAN A FINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SINEAD O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS KELLY MORGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS D V CARTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C A TIZZARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOHN PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BOWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL FITZSIMONS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARY HAMBRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK SHEARS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MCCAUSLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M R DANIELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M O CULLINANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE SMYTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L R MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATHLEEN SANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KARL THORNTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH QUINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN MICHAEL BURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J NALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F GLEESON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BUXTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BRYAN GROUCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM ALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES PAYNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES DEVEREUX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACKIE DU PLESSIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J MOTHERWAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J MORRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J M KIERNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IVOR KINGSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I J KEELING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HILARY PARROTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HELEN REES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON EDWARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD STACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERALD HAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY DUCEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FREDERICK WATSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F ROHAUT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F NASS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F M HANLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EUGENE STANFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ELIZABETH SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E SHEEHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERRICK SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID M EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID A KIELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVE MORRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL O'CONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D O STEPHENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D M FOGARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D E FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D CRUZ 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D C GIBBS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN HEARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE BENNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS NENADICH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES EGERTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CATHY HAMILTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C HEWITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C G SIMPSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRYAN F MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ECKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BETH ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ARTHUR GOULDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANNA NEWTON-SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANGELA CLARKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW PARKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON HAMILTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALASTAIR RALPH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN DALY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN WINTLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MAGUIRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN COSTELLO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AARON STRONGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A WOHLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.