All Racing Trainer Form - 30 Days to 30th April 2015
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 1062321.7%115.5%138.1%4441.5%100.4%
RICHARD HANNON 1011514.9%98.3%111.5%3736.6%90.1%
MARK JOHNSTON 1001111.0%70.7%99.9%3232.0%70.8%
W P MULLINS 992525.3%124.1%154.3%4646.5%107.8%
PAUL NICHOLLS 841821.4%86.2%97.0%3744.0%81.9%
NICKY HENDERSON 761823.7%94.4%108.5%3444.7%90.4%
BRIAN ELLISON 7656.6%64.3%72.6%2330.3%72.6%
DAVID O'MEARA 751418.7%105.0%114.8%3850.7%110.8%
J S BOLGER 68811.8%123.0%170.7%2841.2%117.2%
PHILIP HOBBS 651523.1%105.0%116.4%2741.5%92.1%
A P O'BRIEN 651218.5%91.6%108.3%3249.2%94.5%
GORDON ELLIOTT 651015.4%69.3%77.4%2335.4%73.9%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 641929.7%93.0%103.8%2843.8%80.2%
KEVIN RYAN 621016.1%110.7%125.9%2133.9%98.0%
A J MARTIN 6258.1%50.5%76.9%1422.6%55.8%
JOHN GOSDEN 601830.0%121.7%129.0%4168.3%121.9%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 59915.3%180.1%345.7%2339.0%151.5%
DONALD MCCAIN 59610.2%44.3%50.4%2237.3%70.1%
TIM EASTERBY 59610.2%106.5%125.0%1627.1%97.8%
JONJO O'NEILL 57814.0%72.0%77.8%2035.1%78.8%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 5758.8%45.0%49.0%1424.6%49.0%
DAVID PIPE 5747.0%16.2%17.1%1628.1%44.4%
D K WELD 561526.8%84.7%95.3%2646.4%75.7%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 56712.5%104.5%130.9%1628.6%109.7%
GARY MOORE 55610.9%34.9%37.8%1221.8%38.7%
ANDREW BALDING 54916.7%81.0%90.0%2240.7%80.8%
RUTH CARR 5459.3%51.4%58.7%1425.9%59.2%
MICK CHANNON 531018.9%62.7%67.1%2037.7%80.7%
K R BURKE 53917.0%130.7%161.6%1834.0%104.5%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 52611.5%88.9%106.8%1630.8%96.8%
MICKY HAMMOND 5247.7%57.7%61.7%1325.0%65.5%
DAN SKELTON 511223.5%91.2%101.8%2345.1%100.5%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 5159.8%46.0%52.6%1835.3%58.6%
CHARLES HILLS 5135.9%74.5%95.9%1019.6%61.3%
KEITH DALGLEISH 49612.2%63.8%72.0%1632.7%77.6%
MARCO BOTTI 461123.9%107.5%120.1%1839.1%93.3%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 4512.2%2.9%2.9%1328.9%34.1%
MICHAEL DODS 44715.9%64.3%68.3%1636.4%71.7%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 4449.1%53.4%59.9%1738.6%81.7%
TONY CARROLL 4337.0%38.1%43.2%920.9%41.7%
WARREN GREATREX 4237.1%24.0%28.9%1126.2%36.1%
TOM DASCOMBE 4137.3%23.9%23.9%922.0%37.8%
ALAN KING 4112.4%14.6%15.6%717.1%29.8%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 4100.0%0.0%0.0%512.2%22.8%
G M LYONS 39512.8%121.5%161.1%1435.9%112.2%
MS SANDRA HUGHES 3937.7%84.0%93.0%512.8%59.5%
PETER BOWEN 381026.3%119.2%138.9%2155.3%110.2%
ROGER VARIAN 38513.2%52.6%62.6%1128.9%54.1%
DAVID EVANS 37513.5%173.0%218.2%1027.0%130.7%
EVAN WILLIAMS 3738.1%40.3%46.3%924.3%44.5%
IAN WILLIAMS 3738.1%70.3%85.2%718.9%60.1%
DAVID DENNIS 35720.0%142.0%198.7%1337.1%115.1%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 3512.9%17.1%20.0%25.7%15.1%
JIM GOLDIE 3500.0%0.0%0.0%720.0%33.4%
NOEL MEADE 3500.0%0.0%0.0%720.0%28.5%
ALAN SWINBANK 34514.7%99.3%116.5%1132.4%92.2%
RALPH BECKETT 33618.2%95.6%111.8%1339.4%85.3%
MICHAEL BELL 33515.2%103.8%116.5%1339.4%101.0%
TONY COYLE 33412.1%74.9%95.3%1030.3%90.1%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 32928.1%119.6%135.8%1856.2%108.6%
ED DUNLOP 3126.5%48.4%53.9%929.0%54.3%
PHIL MCENTEE 3126.5%43.5%58.1%722.6%60.5%
KIM BAILEY 30723.3%125.6%147.9%930.0%93.2%
SCOTT DIXON 3000.0%0.0%0.0%826.7%34.9%
JOHN QUINN 29620.7%154.3%172.0%1034.5%117.5%
DAVID BARRON 29517.2%87.1%99.1%1241.4%91.8%
GEORGE BAKER 29413.8%75.8%83.6%620.7%64.8%
CLIVE COX 29310.3%57.7%68.6%1034.5%64.2%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 2926.9%206.9%514.1%517.2%149.7%
SHAUN HARRIS 2913.4%15.5%17.5%724.1%45.1%
COLIN TIZZARD 28621.4%161.2%217.3%1242.9%137.1%
NEIL KING 28517.9%88.3%98.1%1139.3%97.7%
TOM GEORGE 28517.9%81.7%89.0%932.1%79.0%
PAUL COLE 2827.1%20.5%22.1%932.1%43.3%
SUE SMITH 2800.0%0.0%0.0%310.7%13.8%
P D DEEGAN 27518.5%125.9%147.0%933.3%111.0%
J R JENKINS 27414.8%163.3%193.6%829.6%127.0%
SEAMUS MULLINS 27311.1%45.4%51.2%933.3%60.3%
M F MORRIS 2713.7%13.9%14.5%622.2%58.0%
DEREK SHAW 2700.0%0.0%0.0%518.5%24.0%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 26623.1%112.8%121.7%1142.3%109.5%
REBECCA CURTIS 26623.1%156.0%174.7%934.6%116.4%
LUCA CUMANI 26519.2%133.5%161.6%1350.0%123.1%
DAVID WACHMAN 26415.4%68.8%75.3%1038.5%72.8%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 26415.4%58.4%69.6%1038.5%68.6%
RICHARD GUEST 26415.4%111.5%127.7%726.9%91.5%
W MCCREERY 26311.5%65.0%72.4%830.8%66.0%
DAVID BROWN 26311.5%47.6%55.7%623.1%63.2%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 2627.7%32.7%35.8%519.2%35.6%
CHRIS GORDON 2627.7%26.9%30.7%519.2%43.8%
HEATHER DALTON 2600.0%0.0%0.0%311.5%16.3%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 25312.0%51.0%55.8%1144.0%74.1%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 25312.0%40.2%51.6%936.0%62.2%
CHRIS DOWN 25312.0%122.0%143.3%832.0%116.8%
JAMES GIVEN 2528.0%80.0%108.9%416.0%68.8%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 24625.0%139.6%161.3%1041.7%117.4%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 2428.3%68.1%72.8%729.2%73.9%
HUGHIE MORRISON 2428.3%31.2%33.8%729.2%49.9%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 2428.3%62.5%63.0%625.0%61.5%
STUART WILLIAMS 2428.3%56.2%55.8%416.7%59.5%
DAVID NICHOLLS 2414.2%18.1%19.4%729.2%43.3%
SYLVESTER KIRK 2414.2%25.0%29.8%416.7%44.9%
M HALFORD 2400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES TATE 23417.4%61.0%66.5%1147.8%68.1%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 23313.0%63.0%69.7%730.4%77.3%
TRACY WAGGOTT 2314.3%21.7%30.2%521.7%42.0%
KEITH REVELEY 2314.3%30.4%34.3%417.4%35.5%
JOHN RYAN 2314.3%73.9%95.7%313.0%62.6%
N W ALEXANDER 2300.0%0.0%0.0%28.7%19.3%
JOHN J WALSH 22313.6%231.8%300.2%1045.5%192.4%
ERIC ALSTON 22313.6%118.2%141.5%522.7%104.6%
HENRY CANDY 2229.1%27.3%28.2%627.3%42.0%
ROD MILLMAN 2229.1%77.3%98.3%522.7%81.9%
JOHN O'SHEA 2229.1%23.3%24.7%418.2%30.7%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 2200.0%0.0%0.0%522.7%32.2%
JOHN BEST 21628.6%100.0%111.8%942.9%104.3%
CHRIS DWYER 21628.6%130.8%142.3%838.1%101.0%
CONOR DORE 21523.8%160.7%196.3%838.1%120.1%
PAUL NOLAN 21523.8%106.2%116.3%838.1%100.1%
HENRY DALY 21314.3%47.9%52.7%733.3%55.3%
DEAN IVORY 2129.5%106.9%181.8%523.8%94.5%
BRENDAN POWELL 2129.5%71.4%90.5%523.8%69.2%
ROBERT TYNER 2129.5%69.0%80.9%523.8%55.7%
BEN CASE 2129.5%32.1%35.9%419.0%32.0%
BEN PAULING 2114.8%31.0%34.0%628.6%50.8%
JAMIE OSBORNE 2114.8%13.1%13.5%419.0%32.1%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 2114.8%71.4%90.5%314.3%60.7%
VICTOR THOMPSON 2114.8%35.7%37.6%29.5%29.0%
KRISTIN STUBBS 2100.0%0.0%0.0%628.6%58.3%
RONALD HARRIS 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%34.0%
DIANNE SAYER 2100.0%0.0%0.0%314.3%23.1%
NICKY RICHARDS 20420.0%100.0%116.2%945.0%101.9%
JEREMY SCOTT 20420.0%143.8%171.1%630.0%107.2%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 20315.0%50.6%55.8%1050.0%72.5%
GAY KELLEWAY 20210.0%235.0%353.9%630.0%189.3%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 20210.0%33.8%37.3%210.0%24.4%
LAURA MONGAN 2015.0%45.0%59.5%420.0%49.0%
T STACK 19526.3%89.5%101.4%1157.9%113.2%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 19421.1%190.8%250.7%842.1%148.2%
ROGER CHARLTON 19315.8%58.5%73.3%1052.6%73.8%
LUCY WADHAM 19315.8%181.6%256.8%736.8%146.1%
NIGEL HAWKE 19315.8%127.6%137.5%736.8%170.6%
NIGEL TINKLER 19315.8%103.9%116.0%421.1%82.1%
MARK USHER 19210.5%76.3%83.2%631.6%97.6%
JO HUGHES 19210.5%36.8%42.6%210.5%27.0%
PAT PHELAN 1915.3%36.8%49.2%421.1%41.1%
ANN DUFFIELD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%526.3%30.4%
ROSE DOBBIN 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%20.3%
PATRICK J FLYNN 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%8.6%
BRIAN MEEHAN 18527.8%352.8%463.3%844.4%245.7%
K J CONDON 18422.2%236.1%311.1%950.0%191.6%
JAMES EWART 18422.2%144.4%166.7%633.3%110.4%
ED WALKER 18316.7%45.8%48.7%633.3%53.5%
HARRY FRY 18211.1%46.3%52.3%633.3%64.4%
P J PRENDERGAST 1815.6%27.8%32.9%738.9%70.0%
PAUL WEBBER 1815.6%33.3%41.1%527.8%49.4%
LISA HARRISON 1815.6%50.0%61.1%422.2%63.9%
EOIN DOYLE 1815.6%38.9%47.8%422.2%49.3%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 1815.6%72.2%93.0%316.7%69.7%
LEE CARTER 1800.0%0.0%0.0%738.9%73.2%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%13.9%
PAUL HENDERSON 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%12.8%
DAVID ELSWORTH 17423.5%375.0%672.8%847.1%273.2%
JEREMY GASK 17317.6%141.2%182.4%952.9%135.4%
JOHN M OXX 17317.6%91.2%107.0%635.3%76.9%
THOMAS MULLINS 17317.6%202.9%254.0%423.5%148.2%
DECLAN CARROLL 17317.6%102.9%93.6%423.5%96.7%
RICHARD LEE 17317.6%70.6%80.5%317.6%49.9%
MARCUS TREGONING 17211.8%52.9%61.1%529.4%65.7%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 17211.8%41.2%43.5%529.4%66.0%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 17211.8%67.6%80.5%423.5%63.7%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 1715.9%32.4%40.0%529.4%47.7%
S R B CRAWFORD 1715.9%9.2%9.3%529.4%54.5%
PETER FAHEY 1715.9%44.1%48.2%317.6%49.3%
A L T MOORE 1715.9%52.9%77.2%15.9%35.3%
TIMOTHY JARVIS 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%19.9%
WILLIAM MUIR 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%34.1%
J F LEVINS 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%22.4%
JULIA FEILDEN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%16.5%
PATRICK HOLMES 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%11.8%
JAMES BETHELL 16425.0%254.7%341.2%637.5%185.9%
AMANDA PERRETT 16318.8%53.1%60.4%637.5%67.3%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 16318.8%400.0%535.4%318.8%257.0%
PHILIP KIRBY 16212.5%150.0%165.4%531.2%119.9%
BRYAN SMART 16212.5%87.5%105.5%531.2%75.9%
CHRIS GRANT 16212.5%256.2%322.6%318.8%170.8%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 16212.5%81.2%95.2%212.5%55.5%
LINDA PERRATT 1616.2%62.5%82.7%425.0%123.3%
KAREN TUTTY 1616.2%68.8%79.9%212.5%62.5%
EMMA LAVELLE 1616.2%18.8%20.0%212.5%24.7%
JAMES FANSHAWE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%10.3%
ALAN BAILEY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%18.8%
ROBIN DICKIN 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%8.6%
A OLIVER 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%6.9%
JEREMY NOSEDA 15533.3%86.7%94.2%960.0%92.0%
GILES BRAVERY 15320.0%187.8%237.2%746.7%166.9%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 15213.3%66.7%76.6%533.3%79.5%
J P MURTAGH 15213.3%59.6%62.3%426.7%65.9%
JOHN GALLAGHER 1516.7%33.3%40.7%426.7%80.0%
BILL TURNER 1516.7%126.7%162.9%213.3%81.8%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1516.7%25.0%26.4%213.3%26.8%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1516.7%23.3%23.3%16.7%15.8%
TIM VAUGHAN 1516.7%21.7%24.7%16.7%16.0%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%533.3%79.3%
OLLIE PEARS 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%37.2%
ROY BOWRING 14321.4%148.2%166.9%857.1%144.0%
ANDY TURNELL 14321.4%217.9%517.5%535.7%168.4%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 14214.3%142.9%183.8%428.6%132.5%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 1417.1%107.1%121.4%535.7%102.8%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1417.1%207.1%259.5%214.3%153.6%
BRENDAN W DUKE 1417.1%46.4%63.2%214.3%36.5%
MARK GILLARD 1417.1%28.6%33.0%214.3%26.3%
SOPHIE LEECH 1417.1%18.8%20.6%214.3%24.2%
BEN HASLAM 1417.1%150.0%214.3%17.1%96.4%
LES EYRE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%20.4%
J A NASH 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%18.9%
MILTON BRADLEY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ED DE GILES 13646.2%186.5%209.5%753.8%138.5%
STUART COLTHERD 13538.5%228.8%251.5%969.2%220.0%
ROBERT COWELL 13323.1%88.5%102.4%538.5%85.1%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 13215.4%230.8%324.9%538.5%174.3%
GEORGE MARGARSON 13215.4%130.8%143.3%430.8%114.4%
DAVID MARNANE 13215.4%96.2%124.1%430.8%83.7%
DENIS W CULLEN 13215.4%230.8%291.8%215.4%146.9%
JOHN FERGUSON 1317.7%33.3%36.5%538.5%54.2%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 1317.7%76.9%76.6%323.1%83.5%
PAUL MIDGLEY 1317.7%42.3%45.8%323.1%63.6%
LADY CECIL 1317.7%18.3%19.2%323.1%35.8%
GEORGE MOORE 1317.7%69.2%72.3%215.4%67.7%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 1317.7%21.2%21.4%215.4%24.7%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%646.2%135.6%
ANTHONY MCCANN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%538.5%90.2%
DAVID THOMPSON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%54.2%
LYDIA PEARCE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%46.9%
COLIN BOWE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%23.1%
P J ROTHWELL 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%6.0%
EOIN GRIFFIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGO PALMER 12433.3%320.8%377.6%541.7%217.6%
MICHAEL BLAKE 12325.0%137.5%152.7%650.0%124.6%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 12325.0%208.3%232.4%541.7%157.1%
MARK BRISBOURNE 12325.0%112.5%120.1%325.0%79.1%
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 12216.7%120.8%140.7%541.7%120.0%
SHEENA WEST 1218.3%37.5%43.5%650.0%69.5%
CHARLIE MANN 1218.3%158.3%206.0%325.0%122.9%
EDWARD LYNAM 1218.3%66.7%87.5%325.0%70.0%
B W HILLS 1218.3%58.3%71.4%325.0%50.2%
SIMON DOW 1218.3%175.0%400.0%216.7%120.8%
S J MAHON 1218.3%36.1%41.4%216.7%37.2%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 1218.3%14.4%14.4%216.7%58.0%
VICTOR DARTNALL 1200.0%0.0%0.0%541.7%51.5%
ANN STOKELL 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%73.3%
LUKE DACE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%35.0%
MAURICE BARNES 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%32.3%
E J O'GRADY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%29.2%
GEORGE BEWLEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%27.5%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%30.2%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F FLOOD 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT STEPHENS 11218.2%76.1%81.4%654.5%120.8%
JIM BOYLE 11218.2%108.3%137.1%436.4%91.8%
MIKE MURPHY 11218.2%77.3%85.0%436.4%70.5%
MARTYN MEADE 11218.2%181.8%224.9%327.3%122.3%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 1119.1%100.0%118.2%545.5%124.1%
JAMES EUSTACE 1119.1%209.1%286.7%436.4%178.6%
ROBERT JOHNSON 1119.1%50.0%53.4%436.4%98.9%
ED MCMAHON 1119.1%34.1%35.0%436.4%49.3%
DAVID SIMCOCK 1119.1%19.1%20.2%436.4%45.5%
JENNIE CANDLISH 1119.1%81.8%90.9%327.3%67.9%
P A FAHY 1119.1%63.6%69.1%327.3%59.8%
PADDY BUTLER 1119.1%22.7%24.9%327.3%58.5%
LISA WILLIAMSON 1119.1%40.9%47.3%218.2%42.6%
BARRY MURTAGH 1119.1%154.5%259.5%19.1%96.4%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%65.9%
STEVE FLOOK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%38.6%
TOM SYMONDS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%31.4%
DAI BURCHELL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%23.9%
LINDA JEWELL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E KIELY 10330.0%155.0%184.1%660.0%146.5%
HENRY OLIVER 10330.0%250.0%287.2%550.0%185.9%
JOSE SANTOS 10330.0%265.0%431.4%330.0%175.2%
SEAMUS FAHEY 10330.0%235.0%306.8%330.0%155.0%
C ROCHE 10220.0%73.8%85.5%770.0%102.6%
JULIE CAMACHO 10220.0%300.0%382.2%440.0%209.0%
RODGER SWEENEY 10220.0%125.0%129.4%440.0%125.0%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 10220.0%49.4%51.8%440.0%59.9%
CHRIS WALL 10220.0%110.0%128.9%330.0%85.2%
TRACEY COLLINS 10220.0%85.0%99.4%330.0%70.6%
JOSEPH TUITE 10220.0%72.5%78.5%330.0%56.2%
GEOFFREY HARKER 10110.0%90.0%90.7%440.0%103.9%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 10110.0%40.0%46.4%440.0%65.1%
REBECCA MENZIES 10110.0%35.0%36.4%440.0%110.9%
BRIAN BARR 10110.0%35.0%38.3%440.0%83.0%
JOHN BRIDGER 10110.0%43.3%46.0%330.0%99.6%
JIM BEST 10110.0%25.0%27.2%330.0%46.5%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 10110.0%150.0%223.8%220.0%108.5%
MARJORIE FIFE 10110.0%85.0%94.0%220.0%73.9%
J S MOORE 10110.0%40.0%44.6%220.0%41.2%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 10110.0%22.5%24.6%220.0%38.5%
ZOE DAVISON 10110.0%150.0%210.0%110.0%97.5%
THOMAS CLEARY 10110.0%65.0%81.6%110.0%44.4%
L BYRNE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%66.2%
WILLIAM JARVIS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%58.5%
JOHN MACKIE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%24.3%
JOHN E LONG 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%64.0%
J LARKIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%42.5%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%41.2%
NICK KENT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%40.0%
MICHAEL SMITH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%29.8%
R K WATSON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%20.5%
MARK HOAD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%45.0%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%40.0%
EOGHAN O'GRADY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%36.2%
W J BURKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%30.0%
T G MCCOURT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%15.0%
CONRAD ALLEN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.9%
MARK WALFORD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%10.0%
CAROLINE BAILEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BOB BUCKLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART KITTOW 9444.4%494.4%574.1%666.7%339.0%
ROBERT WALFORD 9444.4%200.4%215.2%444.4%140.9%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 9333.3%266.7%291.2%444.4%183.5%
SEAN CURRAN 9333.3%238.9%268.5%444.4%175.1%
E BOLGER 9333.3%145.7%171.8%444.4%108.1%
ADRIAN WINTLE 9333.3%244.4%263.2%333.3%162.5%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 9222.2%97.2%110.4%555.6%129.7%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 9222.2%132.3%167.3%333.3%124.1%
CHRIS BEALBY 9111.1%50.0%55.4%666.7%117.0%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 9111.1%100.0%130.7%555.6%135.0%
JANE M FOLEY 9111.1%83.3%90.7%444.4%84.5%
J T R DREAPER 9111.1%33.3%32.5%444.4%118.9%
THOMAS FOLEY 9111.1%55.6%67.9%333.3%65.6%
PATRICK MARTIN 9111.1%48.1%57.4%333.3%99.5%
GEOFFREY DEACON 9111.1%38.9%46.7%333.3%59.6%
WILLIE MUSSON 9111.1%100.0%100.0%222.2%73.9%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 9111.1%77.8%84.4%222.2%63.3%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 9111.1%166.7%300.0%111.1%96.7%
HARRY DUNLOP 9111.1%111.1%133.3%111.1%73.6%
ANTHONY MIDDLETON 9111.1%44.4%49.5%111.1%31.9%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 9111.1%41.7%43.4%111.1%27.9%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%40.6%
POLLY GUNDRY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%52.1%
CLAIRE DYSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%45.8%
EDWARD P HARTY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%17.2%
NOEL WILSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%51.4%
SUZY SMITH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
GEORGIOS PAKIDIS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
CAROLINE KEEVIL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.6%
J T GORMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%14.4%
ANDREW SLATTERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%13.9%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.6%
NOEL C KELLY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.6%
SIMON WEST 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MUREDACH KELLY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BRASSIL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FROST 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ED VAUGHAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL BURGOYNE 8337.5%348.9%409.3%337.5%226.8%
MARK FAHEY 8225.0%462.5%762.2%450.0%340.6%
SEAMUS DURACK 8225.0%168.8%180.8%450.0%130.3%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 8225.0%537.5%880.8%337.5%357.7%
STUART EDMUNDS 8225.0%131.2%143.8%337.5%113.9%
RICHARD WOOLLACOTT 8225.0%89.1%95.5%337.5%88.4%
GRACE HARRIS 8225.0%200.0%250.1%225.0%130.9%
DANIEL O'BRIEN 8112.5%93.8%105.0%337.5%101.2%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 8112.5%512.5%813.5%225.0%326.2%
ROGER INGRAM 8112.5%425.0%450.0%225.0%297.5%
JOHN WADE 8112.5%137.5%175.0%225.0%110.6%
DES DONOVAN 8112.5%87.5%87.5%225.0%71.2%
NICK LITTMODEN 8112.5%112.5%126.9%112.5%72.5%
SIMON HODGSON 8112.5%93.8%108.5%112.5%61.2%
MICHAEL WINTERS 8112.5%32.8%35.0%112.5%24.7%
C BYRNES 8112.5%22.5%22.5%112.5%18.5%
MICHAEL MULVANY 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%100.0%
PAULINE ROBSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%51.7%
PETER CRATE 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%38.4%
PAM SLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%35.6%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%31.7%
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%37.5%
GARVAN DONNELLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%37.5%
JOHN SPEARING 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%31.2%
EDWIN TUER 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%25.0%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%19.5%
ANDREW CROOK 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%17.5%
ROGER TEAL 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.8%
R DONOHOE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.3%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%9.4%
RON BARR 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN BAUGH 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 7228.6%700.0%1040.3%457.1%497.9%
PAUL GREEN 7228.6%557.1%787.1%457.1%401.8%
MATT SHEPPARD 7228.6%321.4%469.3%342.9%225.9%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 7228.6%162.5%176.9%342.9%134.6%
D E FITZGERALD 7114.3%214.3%236.0%457.1%187.1%
GAVIN CROMWELL 7114.3%92.9%98.4%457.1%95.7%
ALEX HALES 7114.3%128.6%171.2%342.9%132.1%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 7114.3%100.0%117.1%342.9%106.4%
ALAN BROWN 7114.3%64.3%72.7%342.9%102.7%
CHARLES POGSON 7114.3%39.3%40.6%342.9%95.0%
C A MURPHY 7114.3%46.4%48.8%228.6%77.2%
S T NOLAN 7114.3%485.7%1168.3%114.3%308.9%
I MADDEN 7114.3%300.0%476.9%114.3%185.7%
SANDY THOMSON 7114.3%242.9%341.6%114.3%151.4%
JOHN WEYMES 7114.3%242.9%328.6%114.3%151.4%
J P DEMPSEY 7114.3%157.1%228.7%114.3%103.6%
JOHN BALDING 7114.3%71.4%85.3%114.3%48.6%
SHARON WATT 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%109.6%
PAUL STAFFORD 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%54.6%
RON HODGES 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%48.6%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%33.6%
J R FINN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%28.6%
JAMES MOFFATT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%27.1%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%23.2%
KATIE SCOTT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.2%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%13.6%
T HOGAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCY NORMILE 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES SMITH 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL W FLYNN 6233.3%125.0%152.4%466.7%115.4%
LIAM P CUSACK 6233.3%112.5%117.9%466.7%123.4%
ROBERT EDDERY 6233.3%491.7%611.1%350.0%343.8%
JOHN LAURENCE CULLEN 6233.3%466.7%675.0%350.0%332.5%
MANDY ROWLAND 6116.7%683.3%1051.0%466.7%502.9%
JAMES UNETT 6116.7%133.3%153.3%466.7%136.9%
N DOOLY 6116.7%283.3%456.6%350.0%215.6%
MEL BRITTAIN 6116.7%250.0%287.7%350.0%217.5%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 6116.7%108.3%118.5%350.0%134.0%
OLLY STEVENS 6116.7%66.7%70.8%350.0%82.9%
DAVID REES 6116.7%116.7%130.0%233.3%107.5%
HUGO FROUD 6116.7%91.7%100.0%233.3%90.6%
W HARNEY 6116.7%58.3%63.0%233.3%70.0%
THOMAS GIBNEY 6116.7%54.2%59.2%233.3%52.1%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 6116.7%50.0%50.8%233.3%66.7%
JOHN M BURKE 6116.7%283.3%378.6%116.7%183.3%
MRS GILLIAN CALLAGHAN 6116.7%166.7%211.2%116.7%110.4%
MRS D A LOVE 6116.7%116.7%122.7%116.7%79.2%
PETER MAHER 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%142.1%
FRED WATSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%99.6%
BRIAN M MCMAHON 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%84.4%
P G FAHEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%43.8%
MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%32.5%
DENIS QUINN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%63.3%
NICK GIFFORD 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%60.4%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
R MIKE SMITH 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
LAURA HURLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
S DONOHOE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.7%
MARK H TOMPKINS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%24.0%
NOEL LAWLOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.9%
KIERAN PURCELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.5%
JONATHAN HAYNES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.5%
HENRY HOGARTH 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%12.1%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KENNY JOHNSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J H CULLOTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H ROGERS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALI STRONGE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASON WARD 5240.0%270.0%308.2%480.0%302.2%
WILLIAM STONE 5240.0%250.0%284.0%360.0%189.0%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 5240.0%170.0%171.7%360.0%139.2%
T J TAAFFE 5240.0%160.0%186.2%360.0%144.2%
ANTHONY DAY 5240.0%122.5%133.5%360.0%105.0%
SANDY FORSTER 5240.0%960.0%1360.6%240.0%601.0%
S M DUFFY 5240.0%940.0%2736.0%240.0%602.5%
ANNA NEWTON-SMITH 5240.0%600.0%870.0%240.0%376.0%
RICHARD WHITAKER 5240.0%360.0%457.7%240.0%240.0%
LINDA BLACKFORD 5240.0%340.0%402.0%240.0%221.5%
DAVID LANIGAN 5240.0%140.0%151.1%240.0%99.5%
BRETT JOHNSON 5120.0%260.0%289.3%360.0%222.0%
ALISON BATCHELOR 5120.0%220.0%296.7%360.0%161.6%
DANIEL KUBLER 5120.0%100.0%115.6%360.0%108.0%
MARTIN HILL 5120.0%520.0%1250.9%240.0%315.0%
NOEL WILLIAMS 5120.0%190.0%235.3%240.0%160.0%
P M J DOYLE 5120.0%150.0%176.3%240.0%115.0%
J R BARRY 5120.0%140.0%151.7%240.0%109.0%
PETER HEDGER 5120.0%120.0%114.0%240.0%98.5%
EDWARD CAWLEY 5120.0%60.0%66.5%240.0%94.0%
KEVIN FROST 5120.0%680.0%1362.7%120.0%432.5%
MARTIN SMITH 5120.0%340.0%400.0%120.0%220.0%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 5120.0%180.0%262.7%120.0%116.0%
PETER CASEY 5120.0%160.0%231.6%120.0%107.5%
JULIAN SMITH 5120.0%160.0%168.0%120.0%104.0%
JANE WALTON 5120.0%150.0%178.2%120.0%98.0%
W J AUSTIN 5120.0%100.0%120.0%120.0%68.0%
PHILIP HIDE 5120.0%90.0%98.0%120.0%62.0%
WILLIAM KINSEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%154.0%
PETER WINKS 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%84.8%
MARTIN HASSETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%67.2%
ANDREW LYNCH 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%63.4%
STEVE GOLLINGS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%61.2%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%60.0%
DENIS COAKLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%56.0%
RICHENDA FORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%54.0%
HENRY TETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%110.0%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
DANIEL STEELE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
LAURA YOUNG 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%37.5%
IAIN JARDINE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
EMMA BAKER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
DONAL KINSELLA 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.5%
TIM FITZGERALD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.0%
NORMAN LEE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%25.0%
C A MCBRATNEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
BARRY BRENNAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
ALAN MCCABE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
SHANE NOLAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%19.0%
JOHN FLINT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.8%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%17.0%
P M CLOKE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.0%
HEATHER MAIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%13.5%
V T O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T M WALSH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BROTHERTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP M BYRNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN PANVERT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVIES 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE FOSTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JON SCARGILL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROLINE FRYER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON HAMILTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS SHEILA CROW 4250.0%180.0%186.2%4100.0%205.3%
GARRY MOSS 4250.0%575.0%639.7%375.0%410.6%
SIMON CRISFORD 4250.0%480.0%557.5%375.0%350.0%
DAVID KEMP 4250.0%179.2%202.4%375.0%150.1%
JAMES WALTON 4250.0%312.5%340.7%250.0%209.7%
ALAN HILL 4250.0%221.9%245.8%250.0%154.3%
DEBRA HAMER 4125.0%112.5%124.5%4100.0%211.2%
KENNETH SLACK 4125.0%75.0%80.4%4100.0%186.2%
TOM GRETTON 4125.0%425.0%575.0%250.0%302.5%
KARL THORNTON 4125.0%93.8%104.3%250.0%86.6%
PETER CROKE 4125.0%81.2%91.7%250.0%121.2%
DONALD WHILLANS 4125.0%59.4%61.9%250.0%83.1%
GERARD STACK 4125.0%325.0%597.2%125.0%212.5%
SARAH HUMPHREY 4125.0%200.0%220.0%125.0%134.4%
B R HAMILTON 4125.0%200.0%219.7%125.0%134.4%
NICK WILLIAMS 4125.0%200.0%240.0%125.0%130.0%
L YOUNG 4125.0%112.5%129.2%125.0%79.7%
MISS MARY LOUISE HALLAHAN 4125.0%100.0%110.0%125.0%70.0%
PATRICK GRIFFIN 4125.0%37.5%39.8%125.0%32.5%
JONATHAN GEAKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%197.5%
SUSAN CORBETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%90.6%
ALAN FLEMING 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%75.0%
CHARLIE WALLIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%70.3%
EDWARD BEVAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%68.8%
JOHN NORTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%46.2%
DAVID MENUISIER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%137.5%
J MORRISON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%115.6%
GORDON MICHAEL DOYLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%115.6%
PETER MCCREERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
PAUL MORGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
MICHAEL SQUANCE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
M C GRASSICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
A J KENNEDY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%47.5%
T J NAGLE JR 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%
M T O'DONOVAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%40.6%
SEAN P HENNESSY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%34.4%
MICK QUINN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%26.2%
EUGENE STANFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%26.2%
STUART HOWE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%
CARROLL GRAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%
GILES SMYLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.1%
ANDREW REID 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%20.3%
RICHARD MITCHELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%20.0%
BARRY LEAVY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%19.4%
PETER NIVEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%18.1%
WILLIAM P MURPHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T DONOHUE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUE GARDNER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD O'NEILL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD PRICE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MCGLINCHEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK MORRIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P O'ROURKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P C O'CONNOR 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL QUINLAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MADDEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS PAULINE HARKIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS HANNAH LEE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS S RANDELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS IMOGEN PICKARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW J SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M O CULLINANE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M FLANNERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYDIA RICHARDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM CORCORAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM CASEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN HOLT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN CORNWALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES TURNER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES EVANS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J G COSGRAVE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J BEAMISH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J A BERRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY CALDWELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC WHEELER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E D DELANY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D E PRENDERGAST 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C W J FARRELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW J MARTIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANABEL K MURPHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BLACKMORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BERRY 33100.0%733.3%840.6%3100.0%495.8%
G SLADE-JONES 3266.7%391.7%463.1%266.7%268.3%
ROB SUMMERS 3133.3%300.0%203.0%3100.0%285.4%
P TWOMEY 3133.3%1133.3%3768.0%266.7%793.3%
MISS TARA LEE COGAN 3133.3%500.0%1000.0%266.7%350.0%
SHANE KIERAN RYDER 3133.3%366.7%536.9%266.7%341.7%
KEVIN BISHOP 3133.3%366.7%546.3%266.7%288.3%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 3133.3%333.3%400.0%266.7%250.8%
WILF STOREY 3133.3%216.7%226.7%266.7%191.2%
TOM LACEY 3133.3%133.3%156.7%266.7%126.7%
MARK HUGHES 3133.3%100.0%114.4%266.7%103.3%
RAE GUEST 3133.3%500.0%550.0%133.3%325.0%
LADY JANE GILLESPIE 3133.3%433.3%548.1%133.3%283.3%
SABRINA J HARTY 3133.3%366.7%483.3%133.3%233.3%
RICHARD FORD 3133.3%333.3%419.1%133.3%220.8%
JAMES TOLLER 3133.3%300.0%440.8%133.3%193.3%
MISS L J CABBLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%147.9%
PATRICK MOONEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%113.8%
TONY NEWCOMBE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%143.3%
TREVOR WALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%137.5%
CLARE HOBSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%111.7%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%105.8%
I R FERGUSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%103.3%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%93.3%
W F TREACY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%154.2%
MARCUS CALLAGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%154.2%
M J TYNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
SEAMUS LARKIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%120.8%
RALPH J SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%120.8%
JOHN G CARR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
ALBERT MORIARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
SHANE CRAWLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
SEAMUS NEVILLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
JACKIE STEPHEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
WILLIAM DURKAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
ANN HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
THOMAS P O'CONNOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
GRAHAM MAYS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
A CAMPBELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
J W TUDOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%38.3%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%37.5%
RICHARD BRABAZON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%36.7%
SEAN BYRNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%
LIAM LENNON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%
HARRIET BETHELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%
J WOODS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.2%
LYNN SIDDALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.0%
W F CODD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%24.2%
WILLIAM HAYES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W DE BEST-TURNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS P CUMMINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN RYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WAUGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH ROBINSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S SLEVIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S M O'DONOGHUE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP MITCHELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER HIATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAT MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P P C TURNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P MEANY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M PHILLIPS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL HENLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK MITCHELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ALICE CURRAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MARY C O'CONNOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JANET ACKNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS V COLLINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MARTINA ANNE DORAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL P HOURIGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK RIMELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M PHELAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEONARD WHITMORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWNEY HILL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F PHELAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JO CROWLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES GRACE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J MOTHERWAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON EDWARDS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G T LYNCH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD U HALES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND KENT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E SHEEHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E MCNAMARA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DIANA GRISSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID J MCGRATH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW PRICE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW HEFFERNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AENGUS KING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P G HAMILTON 22100.0%375.0%413.9%2100.0%267.5%
TONY FORBES 2150.0%950.0%1050.0%2100.0%670.0%
ALAN PHILLIPS 2150.0%650.0%675.0%2100.0%485.0%
PATRICK CRONIN 2150.0%275.0%300.0%2100.0%230.0%
MARC BARBER 2150.0%112.5%121.2%2100.0%277.5%
MARY SANDERSON 2150.0%2550.0%5423.6%150.0%1550.0%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 2150.0%1300.0%2400.0%150.0%831.2%
S J LEADBETTER 2150.0%1150.0%1448.0%150.0%710.0%
MRS C O'LEARY 2150.0%1050.0%2530.7%150.0%675.0%
RAY HACKETT 2150.0%750.0%771.0%150.0%487.5%
SEAN AHERNE 2150.0%750.0%627.2%150.0%470.0%
LEE SMYTH 2150.0%650.0%598.4%150.0%425.0%
S J KENNY 2150.0%550.0%800.0%150.0%350.0%
JOHN F ROBINSON 2150.0%500.0%625.0%150.0%320.0%
JAMES M RYAN 2150.0%450.0%675.0%150.0%290.0%
PETER ATKINSON 2150.0%300.0%310.0%150.0%206.2%
CHRIS HONOUR 2150.0%250.0%290.0%150.0%175.0%
ARTHUR WHITING 2150.0%200.0%244.1%150.0%132.5%
MRS ROSE LOXTON 2150.0%150.0%159.0%150.0%110.0%
R E LUKE 2150.0%83.3%88.8%150.0%70.8%
DONAL HASSETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%223.8%
M A MOLLOY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%153.8%
L J ARCHDEACON 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%122.5%
G T H BAILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%91.9%
TIMOTHY TOWNEND 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%525.0%
R D POTTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
JOHN O'CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
F DUNNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%
TIM DENNIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
MRS S J STILGOE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
GAVIN DOWER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
ANTHONY JOHN BLACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
JAMES BENNETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
J J O'SHEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
MICHELLE BRYANT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
KEVIN MORGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
ANDREW LEYSHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
AIDAN F FOGARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%81.2%
MISS S L GOULD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
S WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%68.8%
JACKIE DU PLESSIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
W T REED 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%62.5%
RAY CRAGGS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%62.5%
PHILIP ROWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
PADRAIG GERARD HIGGINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
MOSES MCCABE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
ALISON HUTCHINSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.8%
TINA JACKSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%43.8%
MRS JOHN B ROSS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
JOHN PAUL BRENNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.2%
DAVID M O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%36.2%
MRS STEPHANIE EASTERBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%33.8%
ALASTAIR RALPH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%32.8%
ADRIAN MAGUIRE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%32.5%
F A HUTSBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%30.5%
MRS JILL DENNIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%29.5%
YVONNE LATTA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM GEORGE RANKIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM CRONIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W T FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V CLIFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS J FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COOPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN JOHNSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHAUN LYCETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S G WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT WALEY-COHEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD ROWE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HOBSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND HURLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R TATE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P RATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P BURNS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R A OWEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MAKIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL D'ARCY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL COWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL COLLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J HANLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J F MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL BRETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS M M GANNON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CLAIRE O'CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS LORNA FOWLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS LESLEY BEWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS KIM SMYLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS K LAWTHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JULIE CASHIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS J MARTIN-MAYLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS H M KEMP 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS NICKY MARTIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS LOUISE ALLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS L THOMAS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS G E J ANDERSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOHN MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G KENNEDY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN WILESMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BRADSTOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCY JONES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCINDA EGERTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LADY SUSAN BROOKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATE BUCKETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN UPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN RYALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEAN MCGREGOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JARLATH P FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE POULTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J G COOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J D SOLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN PRICHARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN DUNCAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HELEN NELMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE PECKHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G A KINGSTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FIONA SHAW 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FIONA KEHOE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F COSTELLO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DON CANTILLON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVE ROBERTS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL MILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D PETERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D F O'SHEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIFFORD LINES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P DONOGHUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN FORSEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ECKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN DE HAAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARBARA BUTTERWORTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MURRAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAIL HAYWOOD 11100.0%8100.0%43753.6%1100.0%4900.0%
HILARY PARROTT 11100.0%2600.0%2830.6%1100.0%1662.5%
D J BUNYAN 11100.0%2100.0%4200.0%1100.0%1300.0%
R C PUDD 11100.0%1100.0%1950.0%1100.0%700.0%
BENJAMIN ARTHEY 11100.0%1100.0%1592.0%1100.0%700.0%
ANNA BROOKS 11100.0%1100.0%1350.0%1100.0%700.0%
MS FRANCES SLEVIN 11100.0%900.0%1124.7%1100.0%600.0%
SHEILA LEWIS 11100.0%850.0%905.8%1100.0%568.8%
MISS H BROOKSHAW 11100.0%800.0%991.5%1100.0%520.0%
MISS C V HART 11100.0%600.0%660.0%1100.0%412.5%
MME PIA BRANDT 11100.0%450.0%496.9%1100.0%310.0%
C HENN 11100.0%325.0%376.9%1100.0%240.6%
D HOLMES 11100.0%300.0%335.0%1100.0%220.0%
B SANDERSON 11100.0%275.0%273.2%1100.0%205.0%
SEAMUS SPILLANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%
MRS G DRURY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
P M ROGERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%362.5%
J J LAMBE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%362.5%
RICHARD DRAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
D BROAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
TRISTAN DAVIDSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
SEAN O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
DANIEL G MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
ROSEMARY GASSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
R A COTTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
MRS L J JEFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%162.5%
R G RUSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MICHAEL J BOWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MS M DOWDALL BLAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%
S J STEARN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%
RICHARD HAWKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
GEORGE CHARLTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%118.8%
T E HYDE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
JOHN QUEALLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
JOHN GROUCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%105.0%
MS MARIA RICHERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
K J CUMINGS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
JOHN J NALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%77.5%
RICHARD J BANDEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
MRS C DRURY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
MISS J MCKIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%63.8%
S R ANDREWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%61.4%
WYN MORRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM J MCLERNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W NEWMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J BRYSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VIOLET M JORDAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM TATE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J CORCORAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T F SHAW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T F SAGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN NOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVEN DIXON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN REA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN FRANCIS MAGEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S MCPARLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S CURLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD O'LEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD CURRAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT HONNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITFORD-SLADE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MATHIAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HARPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RHONA BREWIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND SHIELS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R W T BRABAZON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R W J WILLCOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R J JACKSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R G CHAPMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R CUMMINGS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R CHOTARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R B CHANIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILLIP DANDO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GERARD RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK DAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CROWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P PONTING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P FEGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN CASSIDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIKKI EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK LAMPARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK AYLIFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICHOLAS POMFRET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N STOKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N PEARCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N MECHIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N HARRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N F GLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS N M HUGO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CAROLYN COSTIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS SARAH J BOSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS SARAH EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS R HURLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS R FULLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MYFANWY MILES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS L REDMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS L GLANVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS K R SMITH-MAXWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS K LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JULIE MARLES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JULIE MANSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JANE WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS J M MANN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS I BARNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS GILLIAN JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS FRANCES BISHOP 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS DAWN WOOLF 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C A COWARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ANNABEL BROOK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A RUCKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M THOMSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ROSE GRISSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M HARDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K FRISBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HARRIET BESENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ELIZABETH ANNE LALOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E L TODD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS BIANCA DUNK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A GRIFFITHS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICKEY BOWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL RONAYNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL O'HARE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOHN O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C GRIFFIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BANKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARY HAMBRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARY EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK L FAGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK HAYDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M V MANNING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M KEHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J JACKSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F O'DOWD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F DE KOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M C HICKEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A CAHILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LESTER WINTERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L KERR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MCDONAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN HUNTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JULIA BROOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH DULLEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN SWEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN W BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN HODGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GERARD FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DIXON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN A SUPPLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JENNIFER MASON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARCOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J TICKLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R HAGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P OWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P BRODERICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J M RIDLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J L HASSETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J L GLEDSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J IBBOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J H SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J COLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J C HAYDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGH BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY SPILLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY CHISMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRIET GRAHAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HANNAH TAYLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H SMYTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRANT CANN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD QUIRK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD KEANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARETH MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G WEBB 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F ROHAUT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F OAKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC LARKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD STANNERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EAMONN FEHILY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E WALKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E PARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERRICK SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT DAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEREK FRANKLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS PAUL MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DECLAN RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID WESTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PEARSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID M G FITCH-PEYTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID FLOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID A KIELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D T KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D SUMMERSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D H LLEWELLYN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN KIDD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER HENN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS NENADICH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C F SWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRUCE MACTAGGART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN JORDAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY CARSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW NICHOLLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN LOCKWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN HOLLINGSWORTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN COOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AARON STRONGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A S T HOLDSWORTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A M GIBBONS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.