All Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st August 2015
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 2494317.3%117.1%145.0%10241.0%109.0%
RICHARD HANNON 2093014.4%72.5%82.7%7334.9%75.6%
MARK JOHNSTON 1742413.8%76.6%90.0%6235.6%73.0%
DAVID O'MEARA 1351813.3%66.8%75.8%4835.6%71.2%
TIM EASTERBY 1131210.6%50.0%54.8%3430.1%59.5%
MICK CHANNON 1011514.9%101.0%121.8%3635.6%91.4%
ANDREW BALDING 101109.9%42.2%46.8%3231.7%56.2%
KEVIN RYAN 991212.1%73.8%86.0%3131.3%81.5%
A P O'BRIEN 932729.0%109.5%130.3%5154.8%106.1%
GORDON ELLIOTT 9155.5%40.5%71.3%2628.6%51.8%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 892022.5%85.9%95.9%4044.9%89.5%
MICHAEL DODS 8689.3%61.0%72.2%2023.3%57.8%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 852023.5%99.1%113.2%3844.7%94.5%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 791417.7%74.8%87.3%3240.5%76.7%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 77911.7%81.1%94.7%2329.9%72.4%
DAVID EVANS 76911.8%118.6%167.8%2026.3%108.6%
CHARLES HILLS 73912.3%52.5%62.0%2027.4%55.3%
TONY CARROLL 721419.4%152.4%188.3%2838.9%123.4%
D K WELD 721216.7%65.9%76.2%3143.1%72.3%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 7279.7%62.3%70.9%1622.2%58.7%
J S BOLGER 701014.3%101.9%122.4%2941.4%108.1%
ROGER VARIAN 681116.2%67.5%75.7%3247.1%83.2%
KEITH DALGLEISH 671319.4%120.9%157.4%2841.8%107.9%
JIM GOLDIE 6757.5%72.8%91.9%1928.4%76.9%
BRIAN ELLISON 6569.2%57.4%63.7%1929.2%62.7%
K R BURKE 64812.5%60.1%67.3%1929.7%72.2%
RUTH CARR 64710.9%59.5%65.7%2335.9%74.8%
GARY MOORE 63812.7%89.8%109.9%1625.4%72.8%
M HALFORD 6058.3%62.7%76.7%2033.3%72.6%
CLIVE COX 59610.2%85.3%131.8%1728.8%80.5%
TOM DASCOMBE 5846.9%52.5%68.1%1627.6%72.6%
JOHN QUINN 57814.0%83.9%95.4%2035.1%85.9%
RALPH BECKETT 57712.3%64.4%74.1%1221.1%51.4%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 56814.3%77.8%111.3%1832.1%73.6%
MARCO BOTTI 56712.5%69.2%78.4%1526.8%72.8%
MICKY HAMMOND 5611.8%23.2%30.9%35.4%21.1%
ALAN BERRY 5523.6%78.2%145.5%712.7%64.5%
DAVID SIMCOCK 53917.0%83.4%97.3%2139.6%83.4%
JOHN GOSDEN 521019.2%142.9%199.2%2242.3%112.8%
LUCA CUMANI 52815.4%64.6%83.8%2344.2%85.3%
W P MULLINS 511631.4%123.3%146.9%2752.9%111.4%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 511325.5%110.1%121.8%2854.9%109.1%
LINDA PERRATT 51713.7%100.0%110.6%1223.5%83.5%
MICHAEL BELL 5135.9%28.9%32.3%1325.5%41.7%
STUART WILLIAMS 50510.0%121.0%182.2%1020.0%90.8%
DAVID BARRON 5024.0%16.2%17.7%1122.0%48.4%
HUGHIE MORRISON 48816.7%101.9%119.9%1327.1%80.9%
ED DUNLOP 4836.2%21.3%22.5%1429.2%44.9%
SYLVESTER KIRK 47817.0%126.6%173.8%1429.8%100.0%
W MCCREERY 46817.4%179.3%262.5%1737.0%145.5%
WILLIAM MUIR 46715.2%69.0%83.3%1634.8%82.3%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 451533.3%109.1%123.6%1942.2%85.2%
G M LYONS 44715.9%87.5%100.3%1227.3%75.6%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 44613.6%89.8%112.7%1431.8%84.8%
CHRIS WALL 43920.9%87.2%97.9%1739.5%92.9%
RONALD HARRIS 4212.4%21.4%21.9%1228.6%48.0%
RICHARD GUEST 41512.2%120.7%152.4%1536.6%104.7%
BRIAN MEEHAN 41512.2%67.7%77.9%1536.6%81.2%
JAMES GIVEN 4149.8%85.4%95.5%1126.8%91.1%
DAVID WACHMAN 4149.8%67.1%77.6%1024.4%58.3%
PHIL MCENTEE 4124.9%37.8%53.6%819.5%61.5%
DEREK SHAW 4124.9%41.5%55.6%512.2%34.0%
AMANDA PERRETT 4100.0%0.0%0.0%512.2%24.1%
A J MARTIN 40615.0%56.9%65.5%1332.5%59.2%
ANN DUFFIELD 40615.0%54.8%60.8%1332.5%69.6%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 4037.5%37.2%48.9%922.5%45.7%
BRYAN SMART 39410.3%83.3%103.4%1230.8%75.8%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 38410.5%56.1%60.0%1539.5%78.0%
HENRY CANDY 3837.9%30.3%32.9%1231.6%61.8%
DAVID BROWN 37410.8%105.2%133.5%1129.7%89.0%
NIGEL TINKLER 37410.8%108.1%136.6%821.6%84.2%
TONY COYLE 3738.1%33.3%37.4%821.6%49.9%
ROGER CHARLTON 36411.1%35.3%38.5%1027.8%38.4%
GEORGE BAKER 3638.3%72.2%83.7%1027.8%69.4%
ROBERT COWELL 3638.3%30.1%31.4%822.2%41.8%
DIANNE SAYER 35411.4%178.6%243.8%822.9%129.2%
ED WALKER 3538.6%36.4%45.0%720.0%61.8%
DAVID PIPE 34617.6%77.9%87.9%1338.2%85.1%
MARCUS TREGONING 34617.6%55.7%61.0%1338.2%61.9%
ALAN SWINBANK 34411.8%73.0%82.6%926.5%72.8%
DECLAN CARROLL 3438.8%170.6%231.1%926.5%132.6%
TIM VAUGHAN 3425.9%35.6%45.8%926.5%58.8%
BRENDAN POWELL 33824.2%290.9%366.1%1545.5%220.9%
JONJO O'NEILL 33824.2%175.4%225.9%1442.4%140.5%
JAMES FANSHAWE 33721.2%98.2%115.9%1545.5%97.4%
EDWARD LYNAM 33721.2%240.2%774.2%1339.4%178.7%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 33412.1%133.3%189.3%1133.3%130.2%
JOHN BRIDGER 33412.1%83.3%105.4%1030.3%75.9%
J P MURTAGH 3339.1%28.0%31.1%1133.3%66.9%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 3339.1%50.8%57.3%1030.3%55.9%
DAVID NICHOLLS 32515.6%82.0%85.7%1134.4%90.8%
SCOTT DIXON 3239.4%92.2%99.7%618.8%69.5%
IAN WILLIAMS 3226.2%31.2%33.9%1031.2%67.4%
DAVID ELSWORTH 31516.1%209.3%376.7%929.0%154.5%
JEREMY NOSEDA 31516.1%64.9%78.8%825.8%55.1%
JOHN M OXX 31412.9%189.7%701.0%1341.9%155.6%
PAUL MIDGLEY 31412.9%74.6%93.2%1238.7%92.7%
TRACY WAGGOTT 3113.2%61.3%116.1%412.9%49.8%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 30413.3%64.2%71.4%930.0%68.9%
JOHN RYAN 30413.3%123.3%148.7%723.3%94.1%
JAMES TATE 3026.7%11.0%11.2%930.0%33.2%
JAMIE OSBORNE 3026.7%24.7%27.4%620.0%49.9%
P J ROTHWELL 3013.3%12.5%13.3%620.0%42.3%
PHILIP KIRBY 29724.1%258.6%432.2%1241.4%185.6%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 29517.2%108.6%139.7%1034.5%96.0%
PATRICK HOLMES 29310.3%151.7%176.2%1034.5%131.9%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 29310.3%93.1%143.8%620.7%76.5%
J F LEVINS 2926.9%29.3%32.8%827.6%61.6%
DEAN IVORY 28621.4%221.9%264.9%1139.3%170.0%
RAE GUEST 28414.3%78.4%85.5%725.0%66.8%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 28310.7%72.6%91.6%828.6%64.7%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 28310.7%54.6%60.9%517.9%45.3%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 28310.7%103.6%128.9%310.7%68.1%
J R JENKINS 2827.1%33.9%36.8%828.6%49.3%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 2713.7%33.3%43.1%518.5%42.9%
DAVID LANIGAN 26415.4%84.1%92.2%1038.5%80.0%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 26311.5%59.6%67.1%623.1%52.7%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 26311.5%39.9%43.9%519.2%39.4%
KAREN TUTTY 2627.7%65.4%84.6%519.2%58.7%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 2613.8%57.7%70.7%623.1%74.3%
DAVID MARNANE 2613.8%26.9%30.8%415.4%32.5%
H ROGERS 2613.8%11.1%11.4%311.5%22.8%
MARJORIE FIFE 25312.0%59.0%66.8%728.0%58.6%
HUGO PALMER 2514.0%24.0%26.4%936.0%56.9%
OLLIE PEARS 2514.0%20.0%25.6%416.0%28.5%
ED DE GILES 2500.0%0.0%0.0%312.0%12.1%
IAIN JARDINE 24520.8%102.1%111.9%1354.2%138.2%
DONALD MCCAIN 24312.5%74.0%87.1%937.5%80.7%
PAUL COLE 24312.5%47.4%57.0%833.3%64.0%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 24312.5%87.5%100.5%520.8%67.2%
PETER FAHEY 2414.2%6.0%6.1%1041.7%52.3%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 2414.2%37.5%49.8%937.5%60.0%
S J MAHON 2414.2%27.1%28.0%729.2%64.6%
V T O'BRIEN 2414.2%22.9%24.7%729.2%69.1%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 2414.2%29.2%35.8%625.0%54.3%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 2414.2%50.0%65.0%416.7%55.7%
JOHN FERGUSON 23730.4%61.2%63.3%1773.9%82.7%
JOHN BEST 23521.7%156.9%183.5%1147.8%132.4%
EVAN WILLIAMS 2328.7%121.7%133.4%834.8%105.6%
GILES BRAVERY 2328.7%104.3%122.4%834.8%99.6%
P J PRENDERGAST 2314.3%7.0%7.6%626.1%30.0%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 2314.3%147.8%306.8%521.7%127.7%
JOHN O'SHEA 22627.3%164.8%191.5%1045.5%134.1%
KRISTIN STUBBS 22522.7%128.8%144.0%836.4%103.0%
MARK USHER 22313.6%127.3%161.3%940.9%129.4%
ROD MILLMAN 22313.6%87.5%109.6%627.3%73.7%
DAVID DENNIS 22313.6%98.2%117.4%418.2%67.6%
EOIN DOYLE 2214.5%13.6%15.4%627.3%33.9%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 2214.5%15.9%15.9%522.7%38.7%
P D DEEGAN 2214.5%20.5%21.8%29.1%22.7%
RICHARD WHITAKER 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%26.0%
HARRY DUNLOP 21628.6%100.4%110.6%1047.6%89.9%
PETER HIATT 21314.3%142.9%171.3%628.6%135.6%
PATRICK J FLYNN 2129.5%109.5%145.9%419.0%89.9%
MILTON BRADLEY 2114.8%42.9%42.7%14.8%27.6%
SHAUN HARRIS 2100.0%0.0%0.0%29.5%16.0%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 20315.0%140.0%170.0%840.0%127.3%
JOHN J WALSH 20315.0%303.8%1286.9%735.0%230.4%
MARK BRISBOURNE 20210.0%46.2%51.5%840.0%84.9%
PAUL W FLYNN 2015.0%85.0%140.9%420.0%72.5%
LISA WILLIAMSON 2000.0%0.0%0.0%525.0%98.0%
ERIC ALSTON 19421.1%152.6%183.7%631.6%113.4%
ANDREW SLATTERY 19315.8%106.6%126.6%315.8%70.5%
T G MCCOURT 1915.3%57.9%75.1%631.6%81.6%
J S MOORE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%29.8%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%18.4%
ALI STRONGE 18422.2%137.8%187.1%633.3%114.8%
SABRINA J HARTY 18316.7%94.4%103.2%738.9%110.5%
SIMON CRISFORD 18316.7%60.8%66.7%633.3%68.5%
GAY KELLEWAY 18316.7%76.9%87.0%527.8%67.4%
CONOR DORE 18316.7%205.6%263.0%422.2%142.2%
J A NASH 18211.1%75.0%89.0%844.4%144.5%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 1815.6%144.4%241.3%1055.6%151.5%
BILL TURNER 1815.6%116.7%130.2%738.9%141.5%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%41.9%
JULIA FEILDEN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%23.5%
E J O'GRADY 17423.5%50.7%53.8%635.3%51.6%
K J CONDON 17317.6%69.1%79.0%529.4%79.7%
MIKE MURPHY 17211.8%55.9%68.9%529.4%62.9%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 1715.9%29.4%43.6%847.1%69.5%
MARK WALFORD 1715.9%123.5%79.6%741.2%117.9%
LEE CARTER 1715.9%41.2%48.2%635.3%62.9%
A OLIVER 1715.9%152.9%295.8%211.8%107.4%
ALAN KING 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%31.6%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 16531.2%125.0%128.0%637.5%95.6%
B W HILLS 16425.0%130.5%144.2%637.5%104.7%
JOSE SANTOS 16212.5%46.9%49.0%743.8%76.6%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 16212.5%73.4%80.4%637.5%85.9%
JOHN GALLAGHER 16212.5%83.6%89.0%531.2%92.2%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1616.2%50.0%55.0%637.5%100.2%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 1616.2%34.4%36.7%318.8%43.4%
DAVID THOMPSON 1616.2%31.2%35.9%318.8%52.5%
NIKKI EVANS 1616.2%93.8%124.2%212.5%70.3%
WILLIE MUSSON 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%20.2%
SOPHIE LEECH 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%18.9%
IVAN FURTADO 15640.0%205.8%265.9%853.3%170.2%
JIM BOYLE 15426.7%133.3%147.7%533.3%100.2%
JAMES M BARRETT 15213.3%35.8%37.4%640.0%107.7%
CHRIS DWYER 15213.3%76.7%84.0%320.0%64.8%
MARTYN MEADE 1516.7%40.0%48.6%533.3%70.3%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1516.7%26.7%29.7%533.3%65.2%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 1516.7%9.3%9.9%426.7%35.6%
PAT PHELAN 1516.7%86.7%113.0%320.0%106.7%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1516.7%100.0%133.3%213.3%75.0%
SEAMUS FAHEY 1516.7%40.0%48.0%16.7%27.5%
PATRICK MARTIN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%21.5%
JOHN SPEARING 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%8.3%
RICHARD PRICE 14428.6%137.5%144.2%750.0%114.0%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 14321.4%117.0%125.6%964.3%129.2%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 14321.4%285.7%367.6%535.7%202.9%
COLIN BOWE 14321.4%282.1%359.5%428.6%197.9%
DENIS COAKLEY 14214.3%228.6%314.4%428.6%176.4%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 14214.3%77.4%92.1%428.6%99.7%
LISA HARRISON 1417.1%26.8%32.4%642.9%74.1%
SIMON WEST 1417.1%57.1%65.7%428.6%93.2%
ED MCMAHON 1417.1%42.9%52.6%428.6%66.5%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 1417.1%23.2%26.2%428.6%68.3%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 1417.1%23.2%27.9%321.4%68.6%
LAURA MONGAN 1417.1%46.4%54.1%17.1%30.7%
THOMAS MULLINS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%535.7%56.6%
ANTHONY MULLINS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%31.6%
S R B CRAWFORD 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%25.0%
ANTHONY MCCANN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%25.0%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%13.8%
DAN SKELTON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%5.7%
BRENDAN W DUKE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%5.6%
NOEL WILSON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER BOWEN 13538.5%160.6%187.6%861.5%134.4%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 13323.1%153.8%202.6%646.2%127.7%
MICHAEL WINTERS 13323.1%82.7%98.6%646.2%80.0%
JAMES MOFFATT 13215.4%105.8%117.7%538.5%97.5%
STUART KITTOW 13215.4%126.9%141.0%430.8%103.9%
P A FAHY 13215.4%107.7%120.0%215.4%71.9%
JULIE CAMACHO 1317.7%100.0%121.5%430.8%86.5%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 1317.7%84.6%88.5%430.8%81.4%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 1317.7%16.2%16.9%323.1%28.2%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1317.7%46.2%50.8%215.4%44.2%
JIMMY FROST 1317.7%42.3%49.8%215.4%36.6%
WILF STOREY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%538.5%48.4%
GEOFFREY DEACON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%50.2%
DENIS QUINN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%37.9%
PETER MAKIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%30.5%
ALAN BAILEY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%77.9%
JOHN HOLT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%19.2%
LES EYRE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%11.5%
PETER NIVEN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS DURACK 12433.3%170.6%208.1%650.0%140.4%
ALAN BROWN 12325.0%208.3%268.3%433.3%147.4%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 12216.7%91.7%103.6%541.7%112.7%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 12216.7%200.0%218.3%433.3%154.6%
ANDY TURNELL 12216.7%204.2%234.4%325.0%140.5%
J R BARRY 12216.7%129.2%159.4%325.0%93.5%
HENRY SPILLER 1218.3%283.3%458.3%325.0%210.2%
ED VAUGHAN 1218.3%41.7%48.3%325.0%45.3%
WILLIAM JARVIS 1218.3%11.7%12.2%325.0%39.6%
MS SANDRA HUGHES 1218.3%11.4%12.2%325.0%28.4%
LEE SMYTH 1218.3%125.0%129.2%216.7%95.8%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 1218.3%91.7%121.7%216.7%67.5%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 1218.3%33.3%33.6%216.7%32.3%
DAVE MORRIS 1218.3%31.2%35.3%216.7%32.1%
RON BARR 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%44.6%
LYDIA PEARCE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%15.8%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%12.5%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEREMY SCOTT 11436.4%152.3%169.7%654.5%136.3%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 11327.3%102.3%116.5%545.5%93.0%
JOSEPH TUITE 11327.3%351.4%328.6%436.4%243.4%
T STACK 11327.3%163.6%193.3%436.4%117.5%
DENIS W CULLEN 11218.2%127.3%172.0%327.3%97.3%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 1119.1%50.0%50.1%654.5%78.4%
J LARKIN 1119.1%154.5%217.7%545.5%177.0%
ROGER INGRAM 1119.1%100.0%126.4%327.3%86.4%
MICHAEL MULVANY 1119.1%81.8%118.0%327.3%89.8%
T J O'MARA 1119.1%81.8%122.7%327.3%83.4%
NOEL MEADE 1119.1%72.7%93.4%327.3%85.0%
JAMES UNETT 1119.1%54.5%61.3%327.3%57.7%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 1119.1%34.1%34.6%327.3%44.0%
HEATHER DALTON 1119.1%190.9%258.1%218.2%139.8%
NORMAN LEE 1119.1%68.2%89.1%19.1%44.5%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%30.5%
SHANE NOLAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%31.8%
LADY CECIL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%20.5%
RALPH J SMITH 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%20.0%
PADDY BUTLER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
GEORGE MOORE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%22.7%
DANIEL KUBLER 10330.0%118.5%99.7%660.0%137.3%
JOHN E KIELY 10330.0%150.0%176.6%550.0%148.8%
PHILIP HOBBS 10330.0%108.8%119.5%440.0%87.7%
PAUL D'ARCY 10220.0%410.0%1060.3%660.0%307.0%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 10220.0%155.0%183.9%660.0%153.0%
GARVAN DONNELLY 10220.0%127.5%139.5%330.0%107.5%
ROBERT MILLS 10220.0%165.0%194.6%220.0%107.0%
LUCY NORMILE 10110.0%210.0%250.0%440.0%159.9%
JOHN BALDING 10110.0%30.0%32.8%440.0%61.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 10110.0%170.0%210.0%330.0%161.0%
SIMON DOW 10110.0%19.1%21.0%330.0%43.5%
GEORGE PECKHAM 10110.0%75.0%88.2%220.0%79.0%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 10110.0%55.0%69.2%110.0%37.0%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%60.0%
JAMES BETHELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%18.5%
C BYRNES 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%17.5%
GAVIN CROMWELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%19.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%16.2%
C ROCHE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.9%
SUSAN CORBETT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.5%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%9.5%
ANABEL K MURPHY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID MENUISIER 9222.2%150.0%182.8%555.6%149.0%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 9222.2%355.6%1044.5%444.4%262.8%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 9222.2%51.4%54.7%444.4%74.8%
C A MURPHY 9222.2%38.4%40.4%444.4%48.4%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 9222.2%288.9%370.6%222.2%182.2%
NEIL KING 9111.1%122.2%161.2%333.3%105.6%
TIMOTHY JARVIS 9111.1%72.2%75.6%333.3%121.7%
CHRIS GORDON 9111.1%66.7%75.6%333.3%78.1%
J MORRISON 9111.1%25.0%27.5%333.3%53.9%
TOM TATE 9111.1%144.4%189.7%222.2%207.8%
SEAMUS MULLINS 9111.1%111.1%144.4%222.2%84.2%
PAT EDDERY 9111.1%111.1%113.4%222.2%83.3%
LUKE DACE 9111.1%66.7%70.2%222.2%63.3%
JOHN BERRY 9111.1%55.6%63.3%222.2%49.6%
BEN HASLAM 9111.1%50.0%55.7%222.2%51.1%
RICHARD FORD 9111.1%31.9%35.0%222.2%33.2%
S M DUFFY 9111.1%77.8%102.3%111.1%52.8%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 900.0%0.0%0.0%444.4%27.9%
JOHN MACKIE 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%67.5%
JOHN DAVIES 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%62.5%
MARK GILLARD 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%52.1%
J T GORMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%29.7%
ROBERT STEPHENS 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%20.0%
M O CULLINANE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%22.2%
JAMES EUSTACE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
BEN CASE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
RON HODGES 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.3%
PAUL HENDERSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%14.4%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%12.5%
N DOOLY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.4%
SUE SMITH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.9%
ROGER TEAL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.6%
RONALD THOMPSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.2%
ROBERT EDDERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MIKE SMITH 8450.0%216.7%233.7%562.5%161.4%
MICK QUINN 8225.0%138.8%143.0%8100.0%222.2%
ROY BOWRING 8225.0%187.5%213.4%337.5%140.9%
JASON WARD 8225.0%93.8%109.0%337.5%81.9%
PAM SLY 8112.5%137.5%170.3%450.0%277.5%
MARK HOAD 8112.5%100.0%111.7%450.0%142.5%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 8112.5%137.5%175.0%337.5%164.7%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 8112.5%137.5%131.2%225.0%112.5%
PHILIP HIDE 8112.5%68.8%79.3%225.0%62.5%
PATRICK CRONIN 8112.5%35.9%38.0%225.0%36.3%
REBECCA MENZIES 8112.5%212.5%362.5%112.5%132.5%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 8112.5%100.0%116.9%112.5%65.0%
GEOFFREY HARKER 8112.5%62.5%63.4%112.5%42.5%
MARK FAHEY 8112.5%40.6%46.6%112.5%30.1%
J H CULLOTY 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%62.8%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%71.2%
B R HAMILTON 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%67.3%
CHARLIE WALLIS 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%52.8%
P G FAHEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%51.9%
GRACE HARRIS 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%47.0%
PAUL NOLAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%38.8%
KEITH REVELEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%30.5%
DR JON SCARGILL 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%82.5%
RODGER SWEENEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%33.6%
T HOGAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%19.5%
CHARLES SMITH 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%47.5%
THOMAS P CUMMINS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%17.5%
JOHN WEYMES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%14.1%
JEREMY GASK 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.8%
OLLY STEVENS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%10.6%
SIMON HODGSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L BYRNE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN PURCELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWIN TUER 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI WILLIAMS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 7228.6%166.7%188.9%571.4%168.9%
GARRY MOSS 7228.6%378.6%411.3%342.9%259.5%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 7228.6%357.1%586.8%342.9%252.5%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 7228.6%314.3%624.1%228.6%202.9%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 7228.6%192.9%246.8%228.6%131.2%
JENNIE CANDLISH 7228.6%171.4%188.4%228.6%117.1%
EDMOND DANIEL LINEHAN 7228.6%171.4%177.1%228.6%114.3%
ADRIAN WINTLE 7228.6%123.2%139.2%228.6%85.9%
JOHN E LONG 7114.3%78.6%91.4%457.1%227.5%
PETER CRATE 7114.3%46.4%52.4%457.1%93.6%
A L T MOORE 7114.3%71.4%76.6%342.9%79.1%
CONRAD ALLEN 7114.3%185.7%212.3%228.6%151.4%
PETER HEDGER 7114.3%185.7%236.8%228.6%142.9%
THOMAS CLEARY 7114.3%142.9%237.7%228.6%119.6%
EDMOND KENT 7114.3%114.3%157.1%228.6%90.0%
E BOLGER 7114.3%23.8%25.0%228.6%32.9%
ANN STOKELL 7114.3%128.6%168.9%114.3%85.7%
S DONOHOE 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%92.9%
J J LAMBE 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%53.1%
NIALL MORAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%40.7%
ANTHONY CARSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%37.1%
FRED WATSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%150.0%
I MADDEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%101.4%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
BARRY MURTAGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%27.1%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%24.3%
KEVIN FROST 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%24.3%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%16.1%
ROY BROTHERTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.7%
NICKY HENDERSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%12.5%
PATRICK NEVILLE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%11.6%
D E FITZGERALD 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID M O'BRIEN 6350.0%366.7%390.9%350.0%240.0%
MARTIN BRASSIL 6233.3%175.0%209.3%350.0%152.5%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 6233.3%116.7%123.9%350.0%95.8%
ALAN FLEMING 6233.3%110.4%116.0%350.0%89.6%
LAWNEY HILL 6116.7%250.0%260.8%466.7%246.5%
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 6116.7%116.7%130.0%350.0%157.5%
BRIAN M MCMAHON 6116.7%91.7%98.8%350.0%96.7%
MICHAEL BLAKE 6116.7%46.7%48.7%350.0%71.5%
PAUL GREEN 6116.7%350.0%369.6%233.3%235.0%
DEBORAH SANDERSON 6116.7%166.7%218.7%233.3%126.0%
DES DONOVAN 6116.7%100.0%128.4%233.3%80.2%
MARTIN BOSLEY 6116.7%83.3%90.0%233.3%72.9%
TOM GRETTON 6116.7%72.2%75.2%233.3%111.8%
TINA JACKSON 6116.7%58.3%62.2%233.3%66.7%
CHRISTOPHER MASON 6116.7%54.2%62.2%233.3%56.8%
T M WALSH 6116.7%50.0%52.5%233.3%53.3%
SARAH DAWSON 6116.7%350.0%433.3%116.7%216.7%
G WEBB 6116.7%350.0%587.9%116.7%216.7%
MATT SHEPPARD 6116.7%183.3%225.0%116.7%116.7%
JOHN FLINT 6116.7%150.0%183.3%116.7%100.0%
VICTOR DARTNALL 6116.7%116.7%143.3%116.7%76.7%
MARTIN SMITH 6116.7%100.0%124.6%116.7%66.7%
J A BERRY 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%118.3%
C O'KEEFFE 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%87.9%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%68.3%
E MCNAMARA 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%47.9%
KARL THORNTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%46.7%
WARREN GREATREX 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%39.6%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%34.4%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
S SLEVIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%37.5%
W J BURKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.7%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%27.1%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
C A MCBRATNEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.5%
NOEL LAWLOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
MAURICE BARNES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
MUREDACH KELLY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%20.0%
M J TYNAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%20.0%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.2%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MCDONAGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN LAURENCE CULLEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J T R DREAPER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS GRANT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON BATCHELOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALBERT MORIARTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS GIBNEY 5120.0%300.0%347.1%360.0%239.0%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 5120.0%260.0%440.0%360.0%225.9%
BRIAN BAUGH 5120.0%140.0%155.8%360.0%143.3%
EMMET MICHAEL BUTTERLY 5120.0%65.0%73.0%360.0%85.3%
HARRY FRY 5120.0%38.2%41.7%360.0%68.2%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 5120.0%100.0%129.0%240.0%108.0%
DONAL KINSELLA 5120.0%80.0%86.0%240.0%79.5%
JO CROWLEY 5120.0%70.0%74.0%240.0%77.2%
PAUL NICHOLLS 5120.0%60.0%63.0%240.0%77.0%
BARRY BRENNAN 5120.0%240.0%250.0%120.0%157.5%
JANE M FOLEY 5120.0%220.0%261.3%120.0%145.0%
RICHARD WOOLLACOTT 5120.0%160.0%196.8%120.0%104.0%
TONY NEWCOMBE 5120.0%100.0%120.3%120.0%70.0%
M C GRASSICK 5120.0%65.0%73.0%120.0%48.1%
LYDIA RICHARDS 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%217.5%
LAURA YOUNG 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%81.0%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%66.5%
SHAUN LYCETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%100.0%
KENNY JOHNSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%85.0%
MRS HANNAH LEE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%51.0%
MRS D A LOVE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%46.0%
PAUL WEBBER 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%38.1%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%31.5%
JAMES TOLLER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
ANDREW REID 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
SHEENA WEST 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%35.0%
NIGEL HAWKE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%34.0%
MRS GILLIAN CALLAGHAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%32.5%
RICHARD BRABAZON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
R K WATSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
PETER MAHER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
J R FINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.5%
THOMAS FOLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.0%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.0%
LEONARD WHITMORE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.0%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J MARTIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY COLLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COOPER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN P HENNESSY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S CURLING 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CLAIRE O'CONNELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCY WADHAM 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN SEMPLE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEBRA HAMER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CECIL ROSS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P BRODERICK 4125.0%375.0%725.5%375.0%321.2%
THOMAS J FARRELL 4125.0%225.0%311.4%250.0%178.1%
CHARLES POGSON 4125.0%175.0%181.0%250.0%142.5%
SEAN REGAN 4125.0%100.0%104.5%250.0%89.4%
NICKY RICHARDS 4125.0%71.9%71.7%250.0%79.7%
YVONNE LATTA 4125.0%65.6%75.3%250.0%76.9%
MRS PAULINE GAVIN 4125.0%1025.0%1242.6%125.0%625.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 4125.0%525.0%1282.2%125.0%325.0%
D J BUNYAN 4125.0%425.0%600.0%125.0%275.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 4125.0%425.0%600.0%125.0%265.0%
GERARD KEANE 4125.0%275.0%328.9%125.0%175.0%
LIAM P CUSACK 4125.0%162.5%180.2%125.0%107.5%
PATRICK MORRIS 4125.0%65.6%65.8%125.0%50.4%
NIALL MADDEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%160.6%
STEPHEN RYAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%77.5%
MARTIN HASSETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%72.5%
G A KINGSTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%58.8%
ROSE DOBBIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%53.4%
WILLIAM STONE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%50.0%
J MOTHERWAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%50.0%
JIM ALLEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%137.5%
CHARLIE MANN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%95.0%
NIGEL CAROLAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
N W ALEXANDER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%47.5%
HUGO FROUD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%46.9%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
WILLIAM HAYES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V C WARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUE GARDNER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT TYNER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROB SUMMERS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL C KELLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NEIL MCKNIGHT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS J M LEE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW J SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M FLANNERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F MORRIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN M BURKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN G CARR 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JO DAVIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J HALLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY CHISMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRAHAM MAYS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F COSTELLO 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P HARTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD BEVAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DIANA GRISSELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID REES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C W J FARRELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN PAULING 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN MCCABE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONAL HASSETT 3266.7%366.7%443.4%266.7%246.7%
JOANNE FOSTER 3266.7%333.3%379.0%266.7%230.4%
EDWARD U HALES 3133.3%200.0%210.4%3100.0%203.3%
PAUL CASHMAN 3133.3%87.5%90.7%3100.0%139.2%
P CLUSKEY 3133.3%866.7%1879.4%266.7%604.2%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 3133.3%75.0%80.7%266.7%89.4%
CLAIRE DYSON 3133.3%1133.3%1833.3%133.3%720.8%
J C HAYDEN 3133.3%700.0%1033.0%133.3%450.0%
MISS IMOGEN PICKARD 3133.3%500.0%536.6%133.3%313.3%
MICHAEL O'HARE 3133.3%500.0%700.0%133.3%313.3%
MANDY ROWLAND 3133.3%500.0%550.0%133.3%313.3%
BRIAN FORSEY 3133.3%366.7%558.3%133.3%233.3%
PATRICK DOWNEY 3133.3%300.0%313.3%133.3%200.0%
D F O'SHEA 3133.3%266.7%300.0%133.3%179.2%
NOEL WILLIAMS 3133.3%266.7%320.0%133.3%173.3%
CLIFFORD LINES 3133.3%233.3%261.5%133.3%153.3%
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 3133.3%183.3%202.6%133.3%127.1%
MARTIN HILL 3133.3%91.7%97.2%133.3%69.8%
ANDREW HEFFERNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%104.6%
MISS M HARDING 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%233.3%
JOHN PANVERT 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%106.2%
EOIN GRIFFIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%90.0%
ARTHUR WHITING 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%56.7%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
JO HUGHES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%110.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
J H SCOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
BARRY T MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
EDWARD STANNERS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
F DUNNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
LEE JAMES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
TIM MCCARTHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
PETER CASEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
HEATHER MAIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
AYTACH SADIK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
GERARD STACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
ALAN JONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
TIM FITZGERALD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%38.3%
E D DELANY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
MARK RIMELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.7%
ERIC WHEELER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.8%
SEAN BYRNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%24.2%
ALAN PHILLIPS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%23.3%
WILLIAM P MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J TAAFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J CORCORAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART HOWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE CRAWLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD O'NEILL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD ROWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND YORK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P RATH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P BURNS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
POLLY GUNDRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P MEANY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLY WILLIAMS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK KENT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK GIFFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MARTINA ANNE DORAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CLAIRE SIMPSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK WALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NORTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JARLATH P FAHEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IVOR KINGSTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRIET GRAHAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRETT AHERN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI BURCHELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J RYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE DREW 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS DOWN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CARROLL GRAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY JOHN BLACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALEX HALES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MADDISON 22100.0%1350.0%1999.0%2100.0%856.2%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 22100.0%1037.5%1431.9%2100.0%682.5%
JAMES BENNETT 22100.0%1000.0%1208.0%2100.0%662.5%
PHILLIP DANDO 2150.0%500.0%675.0%2100.0%521.2%
V CLIFFORD 2150.0%450.0%861.2%2100.0%390.0%
W P BROWNE 2150.0%300.0%430.0%2100.0%240.0%
DAVID WESTON 2150.0%250.0%157.8%2100.0%207.5%
JULIA BROOKE 2150.0%216.7%229.3%2100.0%182.5%
J G COSGRAVE 2150.0%200.0%200.0%2100.0%215.0%
STUART EDMUNDS 2150.0%162.5%170.0%2100.0%177.5%
SALLY HALL 2150.0%1150.0%1394.6%150.0%737.5%
RAY HACKETT 2150.0%550.0%700.0%150.0%362.5%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 2150.0%425.0%513.0%150.0%275.0%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 2150.0%375.0%400.0%150.0%253.1%
KENNETH SLACK 2150.0%325.0%380.0%150.0%221.9%
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 2150.0%300.0%320.0%150.0%206.2%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 2150.0%300.0%398.9%150.0%200.0%
S MCPARLAN 2150.0%225.0%270.0%150.0%159.4%
PATRICK GRIFFIN 2150.0%143.8%155.0%150.0%108.6%
P TWOMEY 2150.0%131.2%133.0%150.0%98.8%
HENRY DALY 2150.0%72.2%73.0%150.0%63.9%
PAM FORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%170.0%
P J COLVILLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%525.0%
D J BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%525.0%
ANDREW PRICE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
F FLOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
EUGENE STANFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
PETER WINKS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%80.0%
GEORGIOS PAKIDIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%80.0%
A J MCNAMARA 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
HENRY OLIVER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%68.8%
M T O'DONOVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%62.5%
RAY CRAGGS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
JAMES TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
J C HURLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
MISS JOEY ELLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
T J NAGLE JR 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
KEVIN BISHOP 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
MICHAEL SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
KIM BAILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
S BRADDISH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%
LINDA BLACKFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%35.0%
WESLEY A WARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%33.1%
ZOE DAVISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W M ROPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR WALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY FORBES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM LACEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TED POWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TAKASHI KODAMA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WALTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHARON WATT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARA ENDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S T NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROSEMARY GASSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT HONNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REGINALD ROBERTS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R W T BRABAZON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MCGLINCHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R DONOHOE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP M BYRNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MCCREERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CROKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL STAFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK BREEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M LYNCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M CLOKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J COSTELLO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MARY C O'CONNOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS GRAINNE M O'CONNOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL E HALLINAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK L FAGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARCUS CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M V MANNING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM LENNON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MORGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN GEAKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN RYALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN QUEALLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NEILAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NEEDHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN MONROE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN LONG 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GERARD FITZGERALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN ANTHONY STAUNTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEAN MCGREGOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES LEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES G SHEEHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES EWART 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACKIE STEPHEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P DEMPSEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J L HASSETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY TETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H SMYTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE BEWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY CALDWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F OAKES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS O'HERLIHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS LEAHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D M CHRISTIE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARE HOBSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS BEALBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P DONOGHUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN LOCKWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN COOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDAN F FOGARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN KIDD 11100.0%3400.0%21603.9%1100.0%2080.0%
CAROLINE BAILEY 11100.0%1700.0%2245.2%1100.0%1100.0%
ANDREW LYNCH 11100.0%1500.0%1993.4%1100.0%940.0%
PATRICK G HARNEY 11100.0%1000.0%1750.0%1100.0%662.5%
DON CANTILLON 11100.0%1000.0%1130.4%1100.0%662.5%
MS N M HUGO 11100.0%600.0%672.2%1100.0%400.0%
JOSEPH DULLEA 11100.0%500.0%560.0%1100.0%350.0%
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
PATRICK CAREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
JOHN F ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%
JOHN G HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
G M O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
DERMOT P O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%
F DOUMEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
P E COLLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
BRETT JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
D BUCKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
PAT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%87.5%
M DELZANGLES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%80.0%
PAULINE ROBSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
HILARY PARROTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM DURKAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W NEWMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J LANIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J AUSTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VICTOR THOMPSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIMOTHY TOWNEND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T DONOHUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE FLOOK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS SPILLANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH HUMPHREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S M O'DONOGHUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J KENNY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUNE HAUGEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER JOSEPH MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROD COLLET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT WALEY-COHEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHENDA FORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HAWKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD DRAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MORGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J MOLONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GERARD RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CODY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICIA SHAW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P T FLAVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M ROGERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J F MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P C O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN CASSIDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS MARIA RICHERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS FRANCES SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS DEBBIE HARTNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CAROLYN COSTIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ANN R REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ALICE CURRAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MAUREEN DANAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MARY WHELEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C O'LEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS RUTH LOUISE JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE HAMMOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHELLE BRYANT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL VAUGHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL P HOURIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G KENNEDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C GRIFFIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN J HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK H TOMPKINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M PHELAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F DE KOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A CAHILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYNSEY KENDALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KERRY LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEN WINGROVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH POLLOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE STEPHENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN SWEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN HAYNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN FOGARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WADE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN W BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN UPSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O'CALLAGHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J NALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN COOMBE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN A WHITE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM BEST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JESS WESTWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASSIM AL GHAZALI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE MATHIAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE POULTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES GRACE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES COUSINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R HAGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J F GROGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN DUNCAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I R FERGUSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRIET BETHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON MICHAEL DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAIL HAYWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F M HANLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC LARKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMET MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMA LAVELLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD CAWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONALD WHILLANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DECLAN RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID FLOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID EDWARD FINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID A HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL MILEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRYAN F MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN BARR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ARTHUR WHITEHEAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ARTHUR GOULDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MOLONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW CROOK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDI BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON HUTCHINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AENGUS KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MURRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A DE ROYER-DUPRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.