All Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st October 2015
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 1822111.5%62.1%72.7%5831.9%74.1%
MARK JOHNSTON 136139.6%50.3%62.3%3122.8%57.1%
RICHARD HANNON 126118.7%58.6%69.9%2822.2%58.7%
A P O'BRIEN 1092422.0%82.5%91.8%5247.7%81.3%
GORDON ELLIOTT 942122.3%45.7%48.9%4750.0%70.4%
MICK CHANNON 921415.2%122.7%148.1%3133.7%107.9%
J S BOLGER 901314.4%99.1%119.7%3538.9%102.3%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 851011.8%92.4%104.0%2225.9%82.3%
DAVID O'MEARA 8178.6%56.9%63.3%2429.6%72.3%
JOHN GOSDEN 771316.9%71.0%81.3%3140.3%72.4%
BRIAN ELLISON 771114.3%56.9%63.3%2735.1%68.2%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 771013.0%53.0%61.1%2633.8%59.1%
GARY MOORE 73912.3%148.5%239.1%1824.7%112.8%
DAVID EVANS 73811.0%63.7%84.6%1824.7%66.9%
TIM EASTERBY 7256.9%58.3%72.1%1926.4%66.5%
M HALFORD 70912.9%71.0%96.3%2028.6%66.1%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 691623.2%96.5%104.3%3043.5%92.2%
RALPH BECKETT 671319.4%99.5%114.0%2943.3%97.5%
DAN SKELTON 651218.5%73.6%81.8%3046.2%83.5%
CHARLES HILLS 65913.8%104.4%129.3%2132.3%100.2%
MARCO BOTTI 63914.3%115.2%133.1%2133.3%112.1%
ANDREW BALDING 6334.8%38.5%39.4%1219.0%53.6%
D K WELD 611016.4%90.6%105.4%2439.3%93.2%
ALAN KING 601321.7%147.7%199.8%3050.0%127.7%
KEVIN RYAN 60610.0%100.8%124.6%1525.0%97.0%
MICKY HAMMOND 5811.7%8.6%9.8%610.3%29.4%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 561526.8%87.0%97.3%3257.1%94.0%
JONJO O'NEILL 56814.3%62.7%71.1%1425.0%54.3%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 551018.2%127.4%146.0%2138.2%109.3%
DAVID PIPE 5447.4%20.6%21.7%1833.3%47.5%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 53611.3%56.2%75.6%2139.6%73.7%
A J MARTIN 5323.8%22.6%26.2%815.1%38.6%
PHILIP HOBBS 521528.8%95.4%105.6%2955.8%102.3%
K R BURKE 52713.5%76.4%88.1%2038.5%88.4%
DAVID SIMCOCK 52611.5%71.5%84.9%1834.6%73.6%
TIM VAUGHAN 5223.8%22.1%23.0%1121.2%32.3%
PAUL NICHOLLS 511427.5%90.4%103.4%2345.1%79.5%
ROGER VARIAN 5147.8%72.5%94.1%2039.2%83.7%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 501326.0%129.6%158.6%1938.0%107.2%
CLIVE COX 50510.0%55.5%60.8%1530.0%70.7%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 50510.0%72.5%91.4%1326.0%96.7%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 49612.2%45.4%49.5%1938.8%72.9%
HUGHIE MORRISON 481122.9%177.7%255.6%1837.5%153.8%
TONY CARROLL 4700.0%0.0%0.0%1123.4%32.4%
W P MULLINS 451124.4%117.8%139.4%2351.1%118.1%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 44920.5%107.9%119.7%2147.7%104.9%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 44715.9%108.5%143.9%1943.2%98.8%
ROGER CHARLTON 44613.6%56.3%64.9%1943.2%72.5%
MICHAEL BELL 44511.4%70.7%82.0%1329.5%74.1%
SUE SMITH 4324.7%20.3%22.4%1739.5%67.7%
RICHARD GUEST 4324.7%67.4%104.3%1432.6%97.6%
JOHN QUINN 4237.1%58.9%70.4%1023.8%65.9%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 41717.1%79.6%99.5%2048.8%102.8%
DONALD MCCAIN 4124.9%41.5%48.6%614.6%37.2%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 40922.5%85.6%93.7%1742.5%81.1%
WILLIAM MUIR 40410.0%166.2%210.0%1230.0%145.1%
KEITH DALGLEISH 4037.5%92.5%106.0%1537.5%104.2%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 4037.5%95.0%148.1%1435.0%104.6%
TOM DASCOMBE 4025.0%80.0%101.5%1127.5%75.8%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 4012.5%16.2%17.5%922.5%50.9%
STUART WILLIAMS 3937.7%51.3%72.1%923.1%52.1%
GEORGE BAKER 3900.0%0.0%0.0%923.1%56.4%
MICHAEL DODS 38513.2%107.9%124.5%1334.2%128.0%
CHRIS WALL 3837.9%106.6%136.0%718.4%82.3%
A OLIVER 37410.8%58.7%63.5%616.2%46.4%
SYLVESTER KIRK 36411.1%79.2%81.3%616.7%81.4%
ED DUNLOP 3625.6%38.9%42.5%925.0%58.1%
JIM GOLDIE 3612.8%18.1%20.9%719.4%34.3%
NICKY HENDERSON 35925.7%117.3%134.5%1337.1%97.8%
KIM BAILEY 34514.7%46.6%47.9%1132.4%60.6%
SHAUN HARRIS 3438.8%100.0%127.3%720.6%91.5%
DAVID DENNIS 3412.9%26.5%29.4%1338.2%54.3%
ROBERT COWELL 3412.9%5.3%6.2%926.5%39.6%
JAMES FANSHAWE 331133.3%135.2%153.0%1545.5%114.9%
JAMES TATE 33721.2%182.2%199.6%1030.3%125.4%
IAN WILLIAMS 3339.1%47.0%51.3%1442.4%77.5%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 3339.1%24.6%26.6%1030.3%58.8%
PHILIP KIRBY 3326.1%23.0%25.3%1030.3%131.7%
JOHN FERGUSON 321340.6%118.4%131.6%1959.4%103.6%
NEIL KING 32515.6%57.0%62.9%1237.5%66.8%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 3239.4%159.4%202.7%618.8%117.9%
SCOTT DIXON 3226.2%93.8%171.2%721.9%88.4%
ANN DUFFIELD 3226.2%184.4%402.7%515.6%145.9%
ED WALKER 3213.1%7.4%7.8%928.1%36.0%
BRIAN MEEHAN 3213.1%21.9%23.5%825.0%44.5%
JOHN BRIDGER 3139.7%109.7%137.3%722.6%91.0%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 3139.7%83.9%112.2%619.4%78.0%
AMANDA PERRETT 3100.0%0.0%0.0%929.0%31.7%
HUGO PALMER 30930.0%144.6%165.4%1653.3%126.0%
G M LYONS 30826.7%193.6%281.6%1136.7%138.1%
DAVID BROWN 30413.3%165.0%256.6%1240.0%152.2%
W MCCREERY 3013.3%36.7%46.8%1033.3%66.1%
COLIN TIZZARD 29620.7%148.8%156.7%1241.4%117.3%
REBECCA CURTIS 29413.8%95.7%126.2%931.0%80.7%
PHIL MCENTEE 2913.4%58.6%103.4%26.9%42.1%
EVAN WILLIAMS 28725.0%340.6%569.4%932.1%226.7%
JAMIE OSBORNE 28414.3%98.2%129.3%1035.7%97.4%
DEAN IVORY 28414.3%39.9%42.0%725.0%44.3%
JEREMY GASK 2800.0%0.0%0.0%310.7%23.2%
LUCA CUMANI 27725.9%183.5%185.0%1037.0%139.0%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 27414.8%102.6%117.8%1037.0%115.0%
DAVID WACHMAN 27311.1%43.5%48.9%1348.1%70.5%
HENRY CANDY 27311.1%111.1%147.2%829.6%90.6%
TONY COYLE 2727.4%61.1%71.5%622.2%74.9%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 2727.4%59.3%71.8%311.1%43.3%
DAVID NICHOLLS 2713.7%14.8%18.1%829.6%48.3%
ED DE GILES 2713.7%13.0%13.8%622.2%38.3%
MARK WALFORD 26311.5%130.8%174.8%1038.5%118.9%
JOHN RYAN 26311.5%141.8%182.7%623.1%111.9%
MARK USHER 2627.7%65.4%79.6%726.9%74.5%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 2627.7%29.3%32.5%623.1%45.5%
EDWARD LYNAM 2613.8%15.4%16.9%623.1%35.5%
BRYAN SMART 2613.8%65.4%96.1%311.5%65.4%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 2613.8%42.3%62.8%27.7%33.2%
HARRY FRY 25416.0%39.9%44.4%1664.0%78.9%
J S MOORE 25312.0%47.0%52.9%1144.0%88.1%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 25312.0%140.0%164.3%1040.0%145.2%
J P MURTAGH 25312.0%140.0%174.2%520.0%103.2%
BRENDAN POWELL 2528.0%85.3%101.8%832.0%95.7%
DAVID ELSWORTH 2528.0%60.0%66.2%832.0%73.2%
PAUL COLE 2528.0%66.0%88.4%728.0%73.7%
JEREMY SCOTT 2528.0%29.0%32.7%520.0%41.9%
CHRIS GORDON 2514.0%36.0%43.2%624.0%52.0%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 2514.0%36.0%46.8%416.0%34.5%
PATRICK J FLYNN 24312.5%118.8%205.7%729.2%104.3%
NOEL MEADE 24312.5%37.5%39.0%520.8%40.2%
J R JENKINS 2414.2%18.8%21.5%625.0%37.6%
EMMA LAVELLE 23626.1%126.1%145.0%1356.5%125.2%
JEREMY NOSEDA 2328.7%41.3%46.5%834.8%65.1%
N W ALEXANDER 2328.7%78.3%86.0%521.7%64.6%
RONALD HARRIS 2314.3%82.6%121.0%521.7%90.7%
MARK H TOMPKINS 2300.0%0.0%0.0%313.0%21.7%
JOHN BEST 22313.6%70.5%76.0%627.3%73.6%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 2229.1%63.1%73.6%836.4%70.1%
MARCUS TREGONING 2229.1%33.0%36.0%418.2%34.8%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 2214.5%20.5%23.3%1045.5%82.6%
JOHN MACKIE 2214.5%43.2%50.4%522.7%95.4%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 2214.5%186.4%581.6%313.6%129.1%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 2200.0%0.0%0.0%418.2%51.7%
RUTH CARR 2200.0%0.0%0.0%14.5%7.4%
GEORGE MOORE 21419.0%195.2%221.5%628.6%136.5%
JOHN J WALSH 2129.5%54.8%61.0%733.3%73.3%
CHARLIE MANN 2114.8%28.6%32.1%523.8%74.4%
NIGEL TINKLER 2114.8%15.5%18.4%29.5%16.9%
J F LEVINS 2100.0%0.0%0.0%628.6%43.0%
HARRY DUNLOP 20420.0%137.5%154.8%840.0%137.5%
DAVID BARRON 20420.0%180.0%221.8%735.0%148.2%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 20210.0%23.1%23.3%840.0%52.4%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 20210.0%90.0%95.4%735.0%126.5%
CONOR DORE 20210.0%82.5%97.3%315.0%64.0%
ALAN SWINBANK 2015.0%50.0%61.8%420.0%51.0%
THOMAS MULLINS 2000.0%0.0%0.0%315.0%14.3%
JIM BOYLE 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%27.9%
LINDA PERRATT 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICKY RICHARDS 19526.3%105.2%119.2%842.1%87.8%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 19421.1%138.8%169.4%1052.6%148.5%
LEE CARTER 19315.8%109.2%118.4%736.8%111.0%
JULIA FEILDEN 19315.8%106.6%122.3%526.3%90.6%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 19210.5%65.8%94.2%1157.9%106.1%
NICK WILLIAMS 19210.5%56.6%65.1%842.1%89.4%
PETER FAHEY 1915.3%18.4%18.9%736.8%52.4%
ROSE DOBBIN 1915.3%23.7%24.2%631.6%48.0%
BRENDAN W DUKE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%18.7%
CHRIS GRANT 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%37.4%
DEREK SHAW 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%6.8%
DAVID MARNANE 18422.2%161.8%191.8%950.0%140.5%
DAVID LANIGAN 18316.7%71.1%81.2%1161.1%88.7%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 18316.7%228.4%575.5%633.3%171.0%
PETER BOWEN 18316.7%56.8%65.9%422.2%57.1%
P J PRENDERGAST 18211.1%75.7%85.0%633.3%90.1%
CHRIS DOWN 18211.1%156.9%262.4%316.7%114.9%
JOHN E KIELY 1815.6%13.9%13.8%633.3%38.5%
J A NASH 1815.6%116.7%248.9%527.8%126.5%
DENIS W CULLEN 1815.6%116.7%192.0%422.2%93.1%
SEAMUS MULLINS 1815.6%61.1%93.6%316.7%54.2%
GAY KELLEWAY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%41.4%
H ROGERS 1800.0%0.0%0.0%15.6%5.3%
LUCY WADHAM 17529.4%494.1%786.5%741.2%323.2%
TOM GEORGE 17317.6%202.9%272.9%741.2%180.7%
P A FAHY 17317.6%53.9%55.9%635.3%56.5%
MAURICE BARNES 17317.6%111.8%122.6%423.5%81.4%
DAI BURCHELL 17317.6%62.5%63.5%423.5%49.6%
PAUL NOLAN 17211.8%37.5%38.7%635.3%50.8%
ANTHONY MULLINS 17211.8%73.5%87.2%529.4%81.0%
RAE GUEST 17211.8%144.1%247.4%423.5%107.6%
MARTYN MEADE 1715.9%200.0%294.1%423.5%203.4%
DAVID THOMPSON 1715.9%52.9%67.6%423.5%81.8%
DECLAN CARROLL 1715.9%123.5%149.4%317.6%107.4%
CHRIS DWYER 1715.9%88.2%129.4%317.6%76.5%
LES EYRE 1715.9%64.7%78.6%317.6%59.4%
JOHN M OXX 1715.9%7.4%7.4%317.6%24.3%
JAMES EUSTACE 1700.0%0.0%0.0%529.4%57.1%
KRISTIN STUBBS 1700.0%0.0%0.0%529.4%56.5%
S R B CRAWFORD 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%32.8%
LAURA MONGAN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%41.8%
R K WATSON 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAVIN CROMWELL 16212.5%112.5%175.0%637.5%114.4%
LISA WILLIAMSON 16212.5%106.2%118.9%637.5%107.5%
ROBERT STEPHENS 16212.5%55.5%60.3%531.2%73.3%
M F MORRIS 16212.5%46.9%50.3%425.0%49.2%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 16212.5%87.5%101.8%318.8%67.2%
E J O'GRADY 16212.5%28.1%29.3%318.8%32.9%
DIANNE SAYER 1616.2%81.2%99.8%531.2%98.6%
SIMON DOW 1616.2%28.1%31.3%531.2%55.3%
S J MAHON 1616.2%28.1%31.2%318.8%41.5%
LISA HARRISON 1600.0%0.0%0.0%743.8%55.9%
JOHN SPEARING 1600.0%0.0%0.0%531.2%65.8%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%33.0%
KAREN TUTTY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%20.0%
RONALD THOMPSON 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%15.6%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 15426.7%229.0%264.0%640.0%192.1%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 15320.0%133.3%153.0%746.7%122.3%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 15213.3%70.0%79.0%853.3%116.8%
IAIN JARDINE 15213.3%173.3%222.7%640.0%153.2%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 15213.3%37.3%45.5%533.3%50.6%
PAUL WEBBER 15213.3%146.7%182.0%426.7%127.2%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 1516.7%23.3%23.0%640.0%61.8%
ROBERT EDDERY 1516.7%10.2%10.7%533.3%73.3%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 1516.7%226.7%366.7%320.0%175.3%
ALAN BROWN 1516.7%43.3%49.5%320.0%44.2%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 1516.7%26.7%30.4%320.0%34.0%
JOSEPH TUITE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%42.5%
V T O'BRIEN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%50.0%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%23.3%
BEN CASE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%11.3%
WARREN GREATREX 14428.6%139.3%155.4%857.1%126.9%
JAMES EWART 14428.6%228.6%273.7%642.9%191.1%
NIGEL HAWKE 14321.4%67.9%75.5%535.7%66.1%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 14214.3%146.4%221.5%535.7%123.3%
J T GORMAN 1417.1%57.1%101.2%428.6%105.9%
JAMES GIVEN 1417.1%21.4%21.4%428.6%49.6%
SEAMUS DURACK 1417.1%78.6%90.7%214.3%58.5%
ALI STRONGE 1417.1%32.1%38.1%214.3%40.0%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 1417.1%28.6%32.9%214.3%32.1%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%40.7%
HENRY OLIVER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%12.5%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%10.7%
JAMES BETHELL 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%8.2%
ROBIN DICKIN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLIE PEARS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM JARVIS 13323.1%153.8%168.8%430.8%125.3%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 13215.4%68.3%77.6%753.8%96.3%
IVAN FURTADO 13215.4%90.4%112.2%538.5%84.8%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 13215.4%55.8%62.4%430.8%65.0%
ROD MILLMAN 13215.4%161.5%204.9%215.4%103.1%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 1317.7%61.5%68.0%323.1%54.8%
MARTIN SMITH 1317.7%50.0%51.3%323.1%97.6%
K J CONDON 1317.7%16.9%17.4%215.4%19.2%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%31.5%
ROGER TEAL 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%48.8%
ALAN BERRY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%26.5%
PAT PHELAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%19.1%
BEN PAULING 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%16.2%
PETER MAKIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%17.3%
G A KINGSTON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%11.5%
KARL THORNTON 12541.7%160.4%173.2%866.7%139.1%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 12433.3%193.7%222.0%650.0%147.5%
ED MCMAHON 12325.0%166.7%201.2%433.3%141.0%
T STACK 12216.7%150.0%224.9%650.0%137.7%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 12216.7%116.7%139.6%541.7%102.3%
PAUL D'ARCY 12216.7%83.3%92.0%541.7%95.0%
JENNIE CANDLISH 12216.7%222.9%313.7%433.3%157.2%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 12216.7%85.4%97.3%433.3%74.1%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 12216.7%444.8%1596.3%325.0%284.0%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 12216.7%241.7%392.9%325.0%165.8%
A L T MOORE 12216.7%104.2%118.9%216.7%71.4%
ED VAUGHAN 12216.7%83.3%90.0%216.7%56.7%
JULIE CAMACHO 1218.3%75.0%82.9%541.7%94.4%
L BYRNE 1218.3%91.7%118.2%433.3%96.8%
T J O'MARA 1218.3%45.8%57.4%433.3%62.2%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 1218.3%108.3%129.2%216.7%81.7%
RICHARD WHITAKER 1218.3%100.0%129.2%216.7%103.1%
T G MCCOURT 1218.3%125.0%135.8%18.3%81.2%
JOHN GALLAGHER 1218.3%58.3%63.9%18.3%39.6%
JOHN O'SHEA 1218.3%41.7%43.3%18.3%29.2%
MILTON BRADLEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%35.8%
GARVAN DONNELLY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%23.4%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%18.9%
KENNY JOHNSON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BUTLER 11327.3%700.0%1052.5%545.5%487.3%
MS SANDRA HUGHES 11218.2%390.9%708.8%545.5%282.7%
T HOGAN 11218.2%122.7%141.4%545.5%124.4%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 11218.2%168.2%271.3%436.4%133.1%
ROBERT TYNER 11218.2%212.5%321.2%327.3%145.1%
GEOFFREY HARKER 11218.2%140.9%155.8%218.2%93.9%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 11218.2%100.0%115.7%218.2%68.5%
STUART EDMUNDS 1119.1%154.5%171.1%545.5%177.6%
B W HILLS 1119.1%54.5%63.5%545.5%110.7%
SANDY THOMSON 1119.1%63.6%70.2%436.4%80.5%
GRACE HARRIS 1119.1%34.1%35.9%327.3%42.7%
PATRICK MARTIN 1119.1%72.7%74.5%218.2%58.4%
P J ROTHWELL 1119.1%59.1%60.8%218.2%54.0%
JOHN BERRY 1119.1%190.9%308.2%19.1%118.2%
ANTHONY MCCANN 1119.1%118.2%140.9%19.1%77.3%
EMMA BAKER 1119.1%100.0%113.6%19.1%63.6%
MICHAEL WINTERS 1119.1%23.9%25.4%19.1%18.0%
J H CULLOTY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%545.5%53.3%
J LARKIN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%56.6%
PAUL HENDERSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%52.3%
ANDREW SLATTERY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%46.0%
NICK KENT 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%35.9%
MARJORIE FIFE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%31.9%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%25.3%
GEOFFREY DEACON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%69.3%
MARK HOAD 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%50.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%25.7%
JO HUGHES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%50.0%
BILL TURNER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%13.6%
DENIS QUINN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%11.4%
PATRICK HOLMES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%10.9%
PAUL W FLYNN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%9.7%
DANIEL KUBLER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%8.2%
P D DEEGAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE FOSTER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD PRICE 10220.0%155.0%194.5%220.0%103.5%
PAUL MIDGLEY 10220.0%155.0%201.1%220.0%101.0%
JOSE SANTOS 10110.0%260.0%323.1%550.0%216.6%
MATT SHEPPARD 10110.0%80.0%86.0%550.0%130.2%
HENRY DALY 10110.0%40.0%50.0%440.0%67.5%
STUART COLTHERD 10110.0%260.0%300.0%330.0%211.2%
OLLY STEVENS 10110.0%210.0%340.0%330.0%163.8%
MICHAEL MULVANY 10110.0%150.0%179.0%330.0%120.0%
SEAMUS FAHEY 10110.0%170.0%280.0%220.0%127.0%
PHIL MIDDLETON 10110.0%80.0%86.2%220.0%59.8%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 10110.0%30.0%31.8%220.0%29.8%
ALEX HALES 10110.0%80.0%96.2%110.0%52.0%
ALAN BAILEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%85.0%
NOEL WILSON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%78.0%
STUART KITTOW 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%35.6%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%65.2%
HEATHER DALTON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%42.5%
NIKKI EVANS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%28.0%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%30.0%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%
J MORRISON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%15.0%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%7.8%
RALPH J SMITH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E MCNAMARA 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 9444.4%176.4%200.1%666.7%155.5%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 9333.3%338.3%480.1%666.7%256.7%
ERIC ALSTON 9333.3%277.8%317.8%444.4%193.4%
WILF STOREY 9222.2%138.9%159.0%777.8%164.4%
EOIN DOYLE 9222.2%272.2%430.9%555.6%233.6%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 9222.2%211.1%369.6%444.4%168.3%
MARK BRISBOURNE 9222.2%188.9%244.4%444.4%155.6%
KIERAN PURCELL 9111.1%122.2%144.4%444.4%176.1%
ANDREW REID 9111.1%55.6%61.7%444.4%113.6%
RODGER SWEENEY 9111.1%144.4%177.8%333.3%145.6%
BARRY BRENNAN 9111.1%133.3%161.8%333.3%143.3%
EDWIN TUER 9111.1%111.1%128.8%222.2%90.0%
CAROLINE KEEVIL 9111.1%100.0%107.1%222.2%87.8%
CONRAD ALLEN 9111.1%83.3%101.0%222.2%87.8%
CHRIS BEALBY 9111.1%100.0%106.1%111.1%66.7%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 9111.1%77.8%93.3%111.1%52.8%
MARTIN BRASSIL 9111.1%61.1%68.9%111.1%41.1%
JARLATH P FAHEY 9111.1%41.7%43.9%111.1%30.2%
WILLIE MUSSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%444.4%130.0%
TOM LACEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%76.7%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%48.9%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%47.8%
STEVE FLOOK 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%51.4%
R MIKE SMITH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%36.7%
THOMAS COOPER 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%14.4%
TIMOTHY JARVIS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%12.2%
GARRY MOSS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CASEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAT EDDERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN FLINT 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN BOWE 8225.0%250.0%307.4%450.0%215.6%
NOEL C KELLY 8225.0%85.9%95.6%450.0%112.4%
RICHARD FORD 8112.5%212.5%223.9%562.5%200.3%
JOHN LAURENCE CULLEN 8112.5%262.5%325.0%337.5%197.7%
JIMMY FROST 8112.5%118.8%150.0%337.5%107.7%
MARK PITMAN 8112.5%75.0%97.5%337.5%91.2%
JO CROWLEY 8112.5%68.8%71.6%337.5%80.0%
W J AUSTIN 8112.5%68.8%79.3%337.5%69.8%
S DONOHOE 8112.5%25.0%26.0%337.5%81.9%
KEVIN FROST 8112.5%68.8%79.8%225.0%63.4%
DAVE MORRIS 8112.5%43.8%50.5%225.0%57.5%
T M WALSH 8112.5%35.9%38.8%225.0%35.9%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 8112.5%112.5%150.6%112.5%72.5%
KERRY LEE 8112.5%75.0%88.4%112.5%51.6%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 8112.5%46.9%56.4%112.5%34.0%
N DOOLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%60.6%
DEBRA HAMER 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%62.5%
JAMES EVANS 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%48.1%
PATRICK GRIFFIN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%27.9%
ROBERT MILLS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%131.2%
TRACY WAGGOTT 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%21.2%
DES DONOVAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%16.2%
SARAH HUMPHREY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%
JAMES UNETT 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%10.4%
ZOE DAVISON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY COLLINS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SOPHIE LEECH 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CRATE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M O CULLINANE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWNEY HILL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE BEWLEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAM SLY 7457.1%442.9%519.0%685.7%329.6%
JAMES MOFFATT 7457.1%217.9%234.7%457.1%153.9%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 7228.6%457.1%697.8%571.4%359.1%
DENIS COAKLEY 7228.6%342.9%479.2%571.4%297.9%
STEVE GOLLINGS 7228.6%100.0%107.6%571.4%140.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 7228.6%171.4%218.0%457.1%155.7%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 7228.6%162.9%195.3%457.1%135.7%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 7228.6%142.9%164.3%457.1%125.7%
RON HODGES 7228.6%178.6%223.4%228.6%122.3%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 7114.3%85.7%88.6%457.1%119.6%
MIKE MURPHY 7114.3%157.1%213.7%342.9%137.9%
EOIN GRIFFIN 7114.3%114.3%145.3%342.9%155.0%
SUZY SMITH 7114.3%64.3%75.7%342.9%80.0%
C A MCBRATNEY 7114.3%214.3%331.1%228.6%170.0%
DAVID MENUISIER 7114.3%214.3%277.8%228.6%147.6%
SHAUN LYCETT 7114.3%128.6%148.7%228.6%92.0%
SHEENA WALTON 7114.3%50.0%53.0%228.6%58.6%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 7114.3%85.7%101.8%114.3%58.9%
LYDIA PEARCE 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%105.4%
ROSEMARY GASSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%90.0%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%82.4%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%78.9%
SUE GARDNER 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%39.1%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%51.8%
D M CHRISTIE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%
BARRY MURTAGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%19.3%
GEORGE PECKHAM 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%18.6%
C BYRNES 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.2%
REBECCA MENZIES 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%9.1%
PETER HIATT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH REVELEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE SCOTT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN HASLAM 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P G FAHEY 6233.3%250.0%330.1%350.0%180.0%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 6233.3%275.0%304.7%233.3%180.2%
DEBORAH SANDERSON 6116.7%350.0%396.5%350.0%259.4%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 6116.7%683.3%1029.1%233.3%450.0%
NIALL MORAN 6116.7%566.7%762.5%233.3%506.2%
MICHAEL BLAKE 6116.7%350.0%486.9%233.3%239.6%
HARRIET BETHELL 6116.7%116.7%118.8%233.3%94.2%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 6116.7%100.0%126.7%233.3%118.8%
D E FITZGERALD 6116.7%83.3%90.0%233.3%68.4%
EDWARD P HARTY 6116.7%66.7%81.7%233.3%63.3%
E BOLGER 6116.7%47.9%48.9%233.3%67.1%
PAUL MORGAN 6116.7%47.9%51.9%233.3%44.9%
TONY FORBES 6116.7%433.3%647.4%116.7%266.7%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 6116.7%216.7%325.7%116.7%136.7%
ALISON HAMILTON 6116.7%183.3%251.1%116.7%116.7%
NIALL MADDEN 6116.7%91.7%98.3%116.7%63.5%
P MEANY 6116.7%83.3%110.0%116.7%56.7%
ANTHONY CARSON 6116.7%62.5%71.7%116.7%45.3%
PETER NIVEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%114.2%
DONAL KINSELLA 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%79.6%
TIM FITZGERALD 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%170.8%
JO DAVIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%133.3%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%66.7%
TOM GRETTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%56.7%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%32.9%
DERMOT P O'BRIEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%29.8%
TAKASHI KODAMA 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%60.4%
J A BERRY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
SIMON WAUGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
G WEBB 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
ANDREW CROOK 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
PETER HEDGER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%37.5%
NORMAN LEE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%37.5%
CAROLINE BAILEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%35.0%
F COSTELLO 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%33.3%
M C GRASSICK 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%29.2%
JAMES LEAVY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
MICHAEL GATES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.7%
HARRY CHISMAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.5%
W J BURKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CLEARY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN CORBETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WEST 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE NOLAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SABRINA J HARTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER INGRAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE DACE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA YOUNG 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN HAYNES 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARCOE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANN STOKELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW HAMILTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDI BROWN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 5240.0%360.0%421.4%240.0%236.5%
ROB SUMMERS 5120.0%260.0%310.6%360.0%216.5%
SHANE CRAWLEY 5120.0%260.0%292.9%240.0%224.0%
DAVID REES 5120.0%110.0%119.4%240.0%126.2%
LADY CECIL 5120.0%110.0%117.1%240.0%95.0%
TOM TATE 5120.0%420.0%597.2%120.0%270.0%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 5120.0%420.0%1021.9%120.0%270.0%
RICHARD HOBSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%85.0%
SIMON CRISFORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%60.9%
RICHARD HUGHES 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%68.0%
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%45.0%
ALISON BATCHELOR 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%
EUGENE STANFORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%42.0%
LYDIA RICHARDS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
HENRY SPILLER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%34.0%
J J LAMBE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%32.5%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
MARTIN HASSETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%28.8%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%28.0%
THOMAS GIBNEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.2%
JOHN BALDING 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.0%
MARTIN HILL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%25.0%
NOEL WILLIAMS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
J R FINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
JANE WALTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
ALAN JONES 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%17.0%
SEAN P HENNESSY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.7%
ALAN FLEMING 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%14.5%
VICTOR THOMPSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T DONOHUE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON HODGSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHARON WATT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S M DUFFY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BOWRING 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MCCREERY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAULINE ROBSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL STAFFORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MARTINA ANNE DORAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL SMITH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK GILLARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM ROCHE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MORGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WEYMES 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E LONG 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN SEMPLE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GILES BRAVERY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G T LYNCH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JON SCARGILL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARE ELLAM 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANABEL K MURPHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES POGSON 4250.0%487.5%545.2%375.0%354.7%
MRS GILLIAN CALLAGHAN 4250.0%1050.0%1715.0%250.0%654.4%
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 4250.0%637.5%795.7%250.0%415.0%
MICK QUINN 4250.0%300.0%349.4%250.0%203.1%
NOEL G HYNDS 4125.0%650.0%1336.8%250.0%453.1%
ROY BROTHERTON 4125.0%275.0%394.3%250.0%437.5%
TOM SYMONDS 4125.0%275.0%360.0%250.0%228.8%
JOHN HOLT 4125.0%225.0%337.5%250.0%322.5%
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 4125.0%125.0%144.9%250.0%107.0%
J R BARRY 4125.0%68.8%66.8%250.0%87.3%
JAMES TOLLER 4125.0%650.0%1150.0%125.0%400.0%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 4125.0%525.0%932.2%125.0%325.0%
RICHARD DRAKE 4125.0%425.0%557.7%125.0%275.0%
KEVIN BISHOP 4125.0%425.0%596.6%125.0%265.0%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 4125.0%375.0%502.3%125.0%235.0%
DIANA GRISSELL 4125.0%375.0%463.1%125.0%235.0%
J P BRODERICK 4125.0%325.0%442.4%125.0%212.5%
HARRIET GRAHAM 4125.0%300.0%305.0%125.0%190.0%
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 4125.0%100.0%129.7%125.0%71.9%
GERARD O'LEARY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%146.9%
JACKIE STEPHEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%85.0%
VICTOR DARTNALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%47.5%
JOHN PANVERT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%112.5%
PAUL GREEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%90.6%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%
GAVIN DOWER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
SHEENA WEST 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%43.8%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%43.8%
KATIE STEPHENS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%
DAVID M O'BRIEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%
MARK RIMELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%40.6%
NOEL LAWLOR 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
J T R DREAPER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%31.2%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%
JOHN M BURKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%29.7%
GEORGIOS PAKIDIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%
BARRY LEAVY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.9%
W J BRYSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR WALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY NEWCOMBE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN RYAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP HIDE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MAHER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK NEVILLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAT MURPHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J F MURPHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK GIFFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS FRANCES SLEVIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS IMOGEN PICKARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK FAHEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYNN SIDDALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCINDA EGERTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE SMYTH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I MADDEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND DANIEL LINEHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANNA NEWTON-SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDY TURNELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN WINTLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 3266.7%511.1%712.0%266.7%336.1%
GARY HANMER 3133.3%366.7%466.7%3100.0%317.5%
PATRICK MOONEY 3133.3%233.3%298.9%3100.0%242.1%
ANDREW LYNCH 3133.3%125.0%126.3%3100.0%291.7%
DONALD WHILLANS 3133.3%300.0%326.7%266.7%231.7%
THOMAS J FARRELL 3133.3%266.7%400.0%266.7%237.5%
PATRICK CRONIN 3133.3%183.3%213.3%266.7%173.3%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 3133.3%133.3%148.6%266.7%145.4%
JOSEPH DULLEA 3133.3%70.0%70.6%266.7%87.9%
CLIFFORD LINES 3133.3%500.0%497.5%133.3%313.3%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 3133.3%400.0%628.6%133.3%262.5%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 3133.3%333.3%433.3%133.3%213.3%
M PHELAN 3133.3%233.3%346.3%133.3%153.3%
W T FARRELL 3133.3%216.7%238.1%133.3%147.9%
PATRICK G HARNEY 3133.3%183.3%196.7%133.3%127.1%
R P RATH 3133.3%108.3%108.1%133.3%78.3%
A FABRE 3133.3%79.2%82.7%133.3%60.8%
MARK L FAGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%125.9%
J P DEMPSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%141.7%
MRS D A LOVE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%100.0%
W P BROWNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%350.0%
J H SCOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
RON BARR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%110.0%
JASON WARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
S CURLING 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
JAMES WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
J G COSGRAVE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
GRAHAM MAYS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
WILLIAM STONE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%54.2%
J MOTHERWAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.8%
CLAIRE DYSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
DON CANTILLON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%39.6%
F FLOOD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
P C O'CONNOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.2%
ANN HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%22.9%
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM JOSEPH O'DOHERTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V CLIFFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TINA JACKSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J TAAFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART HOWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE KIERAN RYDER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT WALFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HARPER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND YORK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MADDISON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CROKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENNESSY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK MORRIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK DOWNEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS DEBBIE HARTNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ALICE CURRAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS PAULINE GAVIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS HANNAH LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL O'HARE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M T O'DONOVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MCDONAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEN WINGROVE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN UPSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN MONROE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN G HAYES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F PHELAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM BEST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEAN MCGREGOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES BENNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J WOODS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J C HAYDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN DUNCAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY TETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY HOGARTH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H FITZPATRICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD KEANE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAIL HAYWOOD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC WHEELER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CECIL ROSS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN GUBBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRETT JOHNSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 2150.0%650.0%925.0%2100.0%575.0%
W F TREACY 2150.0%400.0%398.6%2100.0%337.5%
PHILIP MITCHELL 2150.0%275.0%280.0%2100.0%221.2%
KEITH POLLOCK 2150.0%187.5%210.0%2100.0%185.9%
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM 2150.0%850.0%1108.5%150.0%550.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 2150.0%850.0%751.5%150.0%550.0%
SEAN BYRNE 2150.0%650.0%950.0%150.0%410.0%
NIGEL CAROLAN 2150.0%550.0%625.2%150.0%362.5%
J R HAGAN 2150.0%550.0%641.8%150.0%362.5%
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 2150.0%325.0%350.0%150.0%221.9%
ALAN BLACKMORE 2150.0%300.0%342.1%150.0%206.2%
MISS JOEY ELLIS 2150.0%275.0%280.0%150.0%190.6%
MATTHEW J SMITH 2150.0%275.0%309.6%150.0%185.0%
NICK MITCHELL 2150.0%118.8%121.0%150.0%93.0%
RONALD O'LEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%197.5%
LIAM CASEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%145.0%
M A CAHILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%90.6%
LUCY NORMILE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%337.5%
C A MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
M G QUINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
P M ROGERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
JONATHAN GEAKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
E D DELANY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
BENJAMIN ARTHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
YVONNE LATTA 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
ADRIAN MAGUIRE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
P HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
SHEILA LEWIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
DENIS LEAHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
W HARNEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
BEN DE HAAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
LIAM P CUSACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
NICK LAMPARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
KENNETH SLACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
EMMET MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
MS HELEN P MARKHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
T J NAGLE JR 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%40.0%
EOGHAN O'GRADY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%
JULIA BROOKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%36.2%
WILLIAM DURKAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM MCCARTHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T F SHAW 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVEN DIXON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S T NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J KENNY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S BRADDISH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHENDA FORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD WOOLLACOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD ROWE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HAWKER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY CRAGGS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R DONOHOE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
POLLY GUNDRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL PHILLIPS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J DUFFY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK BREEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAM FORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P O'ROURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M J DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J COSTELLO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F MCENERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MURTY MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CLAIRE O'CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CAROLYN COSTIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MARY C O'CONNOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SUSAN A FINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS KATHERINE JANE HARRISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE HAMMOND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOHN MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G KENNEDY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL E HALLINAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C GRIFFIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN J HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BRADSTOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J TYNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEONARD WHITMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATY PRICE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN FOGARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WADE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NORTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DIXON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J HALLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRANT CANN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GILES SMYLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD STACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRETT AHERN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRED WATSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F P CUNNINGHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD U HALES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND KENT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONAL HASSETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEREK FRANKLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID EDWARD FINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BUNYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN KIDD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER MASON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLIE WALLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROLINE FRYER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C O'KEEFFE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN STOREY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN BARR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY DAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALBERT MORIARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L YOUNG 11100.0%3400.0%9563.2%1100.0%2162.5%
P M LYNCH 11100.0%2100.0%6500.0%1100.0%1350.0%
MS C ERICHSEN 11100.0%1500.0%2139.0%1100.0%975.0%
RAY HACKETT 11100.0%700.0%711.3%1100.0%475.0%
F HEAD 11100.0%210.0%222.0%1100.0%166.0%
OLLY WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%710.0%
SEAMUS SPILLANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%675.0%
CHARLES SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%450.0%
BOB BUCKLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%450.0%
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
JOHN PAUL BRENNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
THOMAS P CUMMINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
CARROLL GRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
RUNE HAUGEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
G C MAUNDRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%
ADRIAN MURRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
S SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
ALISON HUTCHINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
RICHARD BRABAZON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
JAMES M RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%67.5%
WILLIAM HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VINCENT CLYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V C WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY BARFOOT-SAUNT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIMOTHY TOWNEND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM ETHERINGTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TED POWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TARA LEE COGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON EARLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN THOMAS DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN REGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN AHERNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARA ENDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SALLY HALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S GRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY W TECTOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RONALD O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER JOSEPH MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT HONNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REGINALD ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND SHIELS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP M BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER WINKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GERARD RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M CLOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P HARLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P CLUSKEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN CASSIDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL HENLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICHOLAS POMFRET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N STOKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MUREDACH KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS M M GANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS M DOWDALL BLAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ANN R REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MAUREEN DANAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MARY WHELEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JOHN B ROSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M HARDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHELLE BRYANT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL VAUGHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL P HOURIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOHN O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BOWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARY HAMBRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK SHEARS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MALCOLM JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M M LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M DELZANGLES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYNSEY KENDALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA BLACKFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM LENNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM CORCORAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LESTER WINTERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA HURLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LADY JANE GILLESPIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L W DORAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN RYALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN LONG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J NALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GROUCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN A WHITE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM ALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASON CAIRNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES GRASSICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES G SHEEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACKIE DU PLESSIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J G COOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HYWEL EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGO FROUD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HELEN NELMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HEATHER MAIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H SMYTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD QUIRK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD MICHAEL HUSSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G MACAIRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F-H GRAFFARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F G HAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F F MCGUINNESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F DUNNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F DOUMEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD CAWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EAMONN FEHILY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID WESTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID J MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID FLOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL STEELE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D F O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P DONOGHUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C LAFFON-PARIAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN M MCMAHON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN FORSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN BAUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARBARA BUTTERWORTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B R HAMILTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MOLONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY JOHN BLACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW PRICE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREAS LOWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN LOCKWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A WOHLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J WHELAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A DE ROYER-DUPRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.