All Racing Trainer Form - 29 Days to 29th February 2016
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
TONY CARROLL 7268.3%55.2%67.0%1825.0%65.4%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 68710.3%53.5%60.9%1826.5%57.6%
W P MULLINS 672435.8%173.3%217.7%3552.2%135.2%
PAUL NICHOLLS 672131.3%117.5%141.3%3349.3%103.2%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 66812.1%35.8%39.1%2030.3%48.8%
DAN SKELTON 621625.8%51.9%55.6%2540.3%63.0%
DAVID PIPE 60813.3%57.4%65.6%2338.3%77.5%
NICKY HENDERSON 581322.4%79.3%90.0%2237.9%70.3%
GORDON ELLIOTT 571526.3%97.6%115.8%3256.1%99.4%
ALAN KING 561323.2%78.5%85.5%2239.3%77.2%
GARY MOORE 521121.2%100.1%119.2%1936.5%85.2%
DAVID EVANS 48918.8%75.0%80.0%1939.6%72.7%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 46613.0%93.0%118.6%1226.1%80.8%
DONALD MCCAIN 46613.0%167.0%228.4%1123.9%119.0%
JONJO O'NEILL 4449.1%36.1%39.3%1329.5%49.1%
PHILIP HOBBS 43818.6%55.5%63.8%1944.2%66.4%
RICHARD FAHEY 42614.3%68.5%82.5%1535.7%78.2%
COLIN TIZZARD 411024.4%108.7%120.6%1843.9%99.9%
CONOR DORE 3837.9%41.8%43.9%615.8%43.3%
MICKY HAMMOND 37616.2%76.2%91.3%1335.1%72.3%
EVAN WILLIAMS 37410.8%53.4%63.5%1129.7%75.9%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 3725.4%21.6%23.8%718.9%38.2%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 35822.9%56.5%57.7%1851.4%75.7%
BRIAN ELLISON 35822.9%140.9%167.2%1542.9%119.7%
CHRIS GORDON 35617.1%157.1%190.3%1234.3%127.4%
N W ALEXANDER 35514.3%55.7%63.4%1234.3%74.3%
J R JENKINS 3538.6%50.7%53.4%1131.4%79.6%
WARREN GREATREX 34720.6%52.1%56.8%2058.8%75.9%
IAN WILLIAMS 34411.8%63.4%74.2%823.5%54.6%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 33618.2%142.1%167.3%1751.5%146.3%
JAMIE OSBORNE 29413.8%79.3%98.0%1137.9%88.1%
S R B CRAWFORD 2926.9%20.3%22.7%1034.5%68.1%
TIM VAUGHAN 2900.0%0.0%0.0%517.2%44.7%
SUE SMITH 28517.9%179.5%330.0%1450.0%152.7%
TOM GEORGE 28517.9%94.6%102.8%1450.0%101.2%
ROSE DOBBIN 28517.9%105.4%124.7%1035.7%97.9%
STUART WILLIAMS 28414.3%110.7%127.3%1242.9%102.3%
DAVID SIMCOCK 28414.3%71.3%77.6%932.1%70.1%
HARRY FRY 27414.8%75.9%104.9%1970.4%121.2%
DEREK SHAW 27311.1%96.3%116.1%725.9%92.8%
PAUL NOLAN 2713.7%63.0%163.0%414.8%55.2%
A P O'BRIEN 26415.4%108.8%150.7%830.8%90.7%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 26311.5%63.5%72.4%830.8%70.9%
MARCO BOTTI 24416.7%50.8%51.8%1041.7%70.5%
MARK JOHNSTON 24416.7%44.2%46.9%937.5%53.0%
KEITH DALGLEISH 24416.7%40.2%42.3%520.8%34.4%
ROBERT TYNER 2428.3%25.0%29.1%729.2%50.2%
REBECCA CURTIS 2428.3%21.3%22.1%520.8%26.8%
SCOTT DIXON 2414.2%15.6%17.2%625.0%60.0%
JIM BEST 2314.3%73.9%104.3%313.0%60.3%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 22418.2%95.2%122.4%1045.5%88.7%
DAVID DENNIS 2214.5%12.5%13.5%522.7%24.1%
ROBERT WALFORD 2129.5%54.8%62.9%419.0%45.8%
JAMES TATE 20630.0%76.1%81.6%1365.0%92.9%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 20420.0%48.2%49.1%525.0%47.2%
PETER BOWEN 20315.0%110.0%130.1%1050.0%118.1%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 20315.0%102.5%119.1%840.0%98.4%
SHAUN HARRIS 20315.0%142.5%160.0%735.0%122.6%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 20210.0%40.0%43.2%420.0%47.4%
JENNIE CANDLISH 2015.0%25.0%25.1%945.0%63.9%
ANDREW BALDING 2015.0%25.0%26.5%525.0%34.7%
MS SANDRA HUGHES 2015.0%17.5%18.8%315.0%45.6%
STUART COLTHERD 2000.0%0.0%0.0%420.0%25.2%
NEIL KING 19631.6%147.4%161.7%736.8%108.1%
NICKY RICHARDS 19315.8%49.3%54.3%736.8%55.3%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 19315.8%205.3%260.5%631.6%156.3%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 18633.3%179.9%201.2%1161.1%169.4%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 18527.8%234.7%384.4%950.0%212.9%
KIM BAILEY 18422.2%119.4%131.0%738.9%104.4%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 18316.7%121.3%152.0%633.3%91.8%
RICHARD HANNON 18211.1%61.1%70.0%527.8%60.1%
KEITH REVELEY 1815.6%20.8%23.5%15.6%15.1%
NOEL MEADE 17423.5%108.1%148.1%952.9%106.2%
LUCY WADHAM 17423.5%89.7%100.5%847.1%99.3%
HENRY DALY 17423.5%113.2%130.2%635.3%86.5%
MICK CHANNON 17317.6%231.6%305.2%635.3%180.0%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 17317.6%127.6%154.5%423.5%97.7%
JULIA FEILDEN 17317.6%115.9%136.4%317.6%79.0%
VICTOR DARTNALL 17211.8%200.0%235.8%423.5%146.8%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 1715.9%19.1%20.9%423.5%45.1%
JOHN J WALSH 1715.9%88.2%129.5%317.6%65.8%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%50.3%
M HALFORD 16743.8%221.9%251.7%956.2%166.9%
GAY KELLEWAY 16425.0%207.8%241.5%850.0%164.3%
DEAN IVORY 16318.8%71.1%83.3%637.5%81.2%
JAMES EWART 16318.8%179.7%270.1%425.0%133.9%
TOM DASCOMBE 16212.5%22.9%24.7%743.8%46.9%
NICK WILLIAMS 16212.5%134.4%196.0%637.5%115.5%
TIM EASTERBY 1616.2%43.8%52.4%637.5%56.9%
THOMAS MULLINS 1616.2%18.0%20.0%425.0%56.4%
SOPHIE LEECH 1600.0%0.0%0.0%425.0%47.0%
LEE CARTER 1600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER VARIAN 15640.0%72.6%81.5%1066.7%93.2%
D K WELD 15320.0%134.8%212.6%640.0%106.5%
SYLVESTER KIRK 15213.3%106.7%116.1%426.7%83.3%
BEN CASE 15213.3%66.7%66.3%426.7%64.6%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 15213.3%63.3%69.5%426.7%67.3%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 1516.7%40.0%52.2%640.0%70.5%
J F LEVINS 1516.7%33.3%35.1%533.3%53.5%
ALAN BAILEY 1516.7%100.0%116.3%426.7%87.7%
PHIL MCENTEE 1516.7%36.7%69.6%213.3%33.0%
TOM SYMONDS 1500.0%0.0%0.0%533.3%54.0%
PAUL HENDERSON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%26.3%
ZOE DAVISON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%14.0%
CHRIS GRANT 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN PAULING 14321.4%298.2%515.6%535.7%203.0%
DAVID BARRON 14214.3%43.8%46.4%535.7%61.9%
RICHARD HUGHES 14214.3%26.9%28.7%321.4%27.0%
REBECCA MENZIES 1417.1%35.7%36.5%535.7%58.6%
KERRY LEE 13430.8%133.8%143.6%646.2%112.6%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 13323.1%96.2%115.0%861.5%113.3%
IAIN JARDINE 13323.1%290.4%381.0%430.8%190.7%
JOHN QUINN 13215.4%45.2%49.4%538.5%53.8%
JOHN O'SHEA 13215.4%55.8%57.8%323.1%45.8%
JIM GOLDIE 1317.7%42.3%51.0%646.2%75.7%
MILTON BRADLEY 1317.7%46.2%64.6%430.8%66.9%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 1317.7%69.2%72.5%215.4%72.5%
JAMES GIVEN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%24.4%
A J MARTIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%20.3%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%26.0%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%27.9%
SEAMUS MULLINS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT STEPHENS 12325.0%336.5%478.5%325.0%213.6%
TOM LACEY 12216.7%104.2%128.5%650.0%103.2%
SUZY SMITH 12216.7%112.5%124.2%433.3%86.7%
K R BURKE 12216.7%112.5%132.2%325.0%83.4%
JEREMY SCOTT 12216.7%80.2%150.0%325.0%63.9%
PAT PHELAN 1218.3%50.0%58.9%433.3%57.6%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 1218.3%13.1%13.6%433.3%36.3%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 1218.3%79.2%87.5%325.0%81.7%
LISA WILLIAMSON 1218.3%58.3%57.6%216.7%59.2%
J S MOORE 1218.3%125.0%150.4%18.3%81.2%
MAURICE BARNES 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%45.1%
MARK H TOMPKINS 11436.4%134.8%158.3%545.5%105.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 11218.2%113.6%127.5%763.6%160.1%
SANDY THOMSON 11218.2%42.0%44.5%763.6%85.6%
HENRY OLIVER 11218.2%93.2%109.1%436.4%84.1%
JAMES EVANS 11218.2%109.1%130.0%327.3%90.5%
PAUL WEBBER 11218.2%61.4%69.1%218.2%44.7%
JOHN GOSDEN 1119.1%45.5%51.9%545.5%73.3%
ALEX HALES 1119.1%100.0%149.3%327.3%81.9%
ALAN SWINBANK 1119.1%81.8%109.1%327.3%71.8%
RICHARD ROWE 1119.1%59.1%65.5%327.3%58.9%
PHILIP KIRBY 1119.1%50.0%60.0%327.3%50.9%
SUE GARDNER 1119.1%31.8%34.1%327.3%56.2%
JOSEPH TUITE 1119.1%50.0%51.7%218.2%43.2%
KEVIN RYAN 1119.1%36.4%42.4%218.2%50.0%
MISS MARY LOUISE HALLAHAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%45.5%
DENIS QUINN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%37.5%
SIMON DOW 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%17.2%
NIKKI EVANS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%50.0%
MARK GILLARD 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN FROST 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E BOLGER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 10330.0%163.8%198.4%880.0%186.7%
KENNETH SLACK 10330.0%122.5%136.5%880.0%125.1%
ROGER TEAL 10220.0%190.0%258.2%440.0%150.1%
MARTIN SMITH 10220.0%130.0%137.6%440.0%105.2%
P A FAHY 10220.0%96.0%117.4%440.0%97.1%
RALPH BECKETT 10220.0%40.1%39.5%440.0%46.8%
LYNN SIDDALL 10220.0%320.0%330.7%330.0%209.4%
ANABEL K MURPHY 10220.0%120.0%137.3%220.0%81.2%
CLIVE COX 10110.0%75.0%80.0%440.0%81.5%
ED DUNLOP 10110.0%150.0%178.2%330.0%132.5%
RONALD HARRIS 10110.0%80.0%88.0%330.0%77.0%
JIM BOYLE 10110.0%28.8%32.5%330.0%42.6%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 10110.0%55.0%71.0%220.0%63.1%
SUSAN CORBETT 10110.0%45.0%51.0%220.0%45.0%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 10110.0%22.5%26.1%220.0%28.0%
MARK WALFORD 10110.0%55.0%61.9%110.0%37.0%
JOHN BEST 1000.0%0.0%0.0%550.0%59.4%
GAVIN CROMWELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%78.0%
PETER HIATT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%54.0%
CHARLIE MANN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%35.4%
DIANNE SAYER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%34.0%
JOHN RYAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%32.0%
DAVID O'MEARA 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%29.0%
BRIAN BARR 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%24.8%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%19.2%
J J LAMBE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%67.5%
BARRY MURTAGH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%15.0%
ROBERT COWELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BUTLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ELSWORTH 9333.3%69.0%75.7%555.6%76.1%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 9222.2%127.8%148.4%777.8%143.5%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 9222.2%77.8%87.7%555.6%91.8%
CLAIRE DYSON 9222.2%133.3%153.9%333.3%106.0%
JOHN FERGUSON 9111.1%19.2%20.1%555.6%48.5%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 9111.1%144.4%188.9%444.4%131.1%
ROD MILLMAN 9111.1%77.8%88.9%444.4%116.9%
ROY BROTHERTON 9111.1%31.9%33.2%444.4%74.4%
SARAH HUMPHREY 9111.1%188.9%233.3%333.3%210.6%
LINDA JEWELL 9111.1%122.2%157.5%333.3%125.8%
RODGER SWEENEY 9111.1%16.7%16.7%333.3%56.9%
PETER FAHEY 9111.1%166.7%255.6%222.2%129.4%
SALLY RANDELL 9111.1%105.6%147.1%222.2%92.4%
NICK GIFFORD 9111.1%94.4%93.3%222.2%103.3%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 9111.1%66.7%96.3%222.2%65.6%
JEREMY GASK 9111.1%50.0%58.2%222.2%42.5%
LAURA MONGAN 9111.1%41.7%46.7%111.1%30.2%
JOHN FLINT 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%45.2%
EDWARD P HARTY 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%43.1%
DAVID NICHOLLS 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%27.6%
EMMA LAVELLE 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%36.4%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%33.9%
GRACE HARRIS 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%28.5%
ALI STRONGE 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%22.8%
GEORGE BEWLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%33.3%
TONY COYLE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%20.8%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%13.3%
SIMON WAUGH 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD WOOLLACOTT 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J ROTHWELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J T R DREAPER 8450.0%269.5%330.4%675.0%217.8%
ANTHONY CARSON 8337.5%184.4%208.3%450.0%157.4%
CHARLES HILLS 8337.5%154.2%175.4%450.0%121.1%
DAI WILLIAMS 8225.0%256.2%267.6%225.0%162.2%
PETER HEDGER 8112.5%43.8%45.6%450.0%90.8%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 8112.5%56.2%64.9%337.5%86.2%
BRENDAN POWELL 8112.5%50.0%58.8%337.5%93.1%
ROBYN BRISLAND 8112.5%37.5%45.6%337.5%55.0%
CHRIS DWYER 8112.5%837.5%1606.7%225.0%537.5%
RONALD O'NEILL 8112.5%162.5%212.3%225.0%120.6%
JOHN BRIDGER 8112.5%125.0%147.7%225.0%117.5%
KEVIN MORGAN 8112.5%112.5%154.9%225.0%120.3%
LUCINDA EGERTON 8112.5%87.5%111.2%225.0%75.0%
F FLOOD 8112.5%87.5%117.5%225.0%73.1%
CHARLIE WALLIS 8112.5%75.0%88.6%225.0%91.2%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 8112.5%62.5%73.8%225.0%53.1%
NOEL WILLIAMS 8112.5%43.8%46.9%225.0%69.5%
ANN DUFFIELD 8112.5%40.6%45.8%225.0%40.5%
C ROCHE 8112.5%32.8%33.8%225.0%49.7%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 8112.5%425.0%671.6%112.5%260.0%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 8112.5%32.8%33.2%112.5%24.7%
JOHN MACKIE 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%51.7%
MATT SHEPPARD 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%172.5%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%110.9%
JASON WARD 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%37.2%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%55.0%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%32.5%
RUTH CARR 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%26.9%
SHAUN LYCETT 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%131.2%
SAM THOMAS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%57.8%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%23.8%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%21.9%
LISA HARRISON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%20.0%
V T O'BRIEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%
JOHN BERRY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD GUEST 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AMANDA PERRETT 7342.9%164.3%202.6%457.1%130.4%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 7342.9%148.8%184.8%342.9%107.3%
R K WATSON 7228.6%114.3%125.7%342.9%92.9%
MICHAEL BLAKE 7228.6%104.8%115.6%342.9%90.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 7228.6%100.0%103.0%342.9%80.4%
CAROLINE BAILEY 7228.6%99.4%103.5%342.9%86.3%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 7228.6%92.9%100.0%342.9%79.1%
JOSE SANTOS 7228.6%1000.0%1682.1%228.6%612.1%
JOHN BALDING 7228.6%271.4%311.4%228.6%174.3%
PETER NIVEN 7228.6%121.4%131.9%228.6%86.1%
ALAN FLEMING 7228.6%75.0%77.8%228.6%56.4%
JAMES BETHELL 7114.3%57.1%61.4%457.1%94.8%
DIANA GRISSELL 7114.3%300.0%530.5%342.9%237.5%
JEREMY NOSEDA 7114.3%39.3%40.8%342.9%49.1%
BOB BUCKLER 7114.3%185.7%221.4%228.6%138.4%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 7114.3%128.6%178.6%228.6%102.1%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 7114.3%100.0%106.5%228.6%81.4%
SAM DRAKE 7114.3%78.6%81.1%228.6%95.7%
JIMMY FOX 7114.3%78.6%96.6%228.6%65.7%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 7114.3%128.6%138.1%114.3%85.7%
DONALD WHILLANS 7114.3%71.4%85.1%114.3%48.6%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%57.5%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%40.0%
J R BARRY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%25.2%
TONY NEWCOMBE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%51.8%
HARRIET BETHELL 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%24.3%
W J BURKE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%18.6%
J A NASH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%17.9%
GEORGE MARGARSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%16.1%
S J MAHON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.7%
J P MURTAGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%12.9%
HEATHER DALTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%11.9%
GEOFFREY DEACON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%10.3%
PAUL W FLYNN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA YOUNG 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS W CULLEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KENNY JOHNSON 6233.3%600.0%731.5%233.3%379.2%
JOHN E KIELY 6233.3%458.3%785.9%233.3%290.6%
PETER CRATE 6233.3%250.0%334.8%233.3%165.4%
PAULINE ROBSON 6233.3%118.1%125.2%233.3%84.2%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 6116.7%50.0%57.2%466.7%90.4%
PATRICK HOLMES 6116.7%100.0%113.8%350.0%118.8%
CHRIS DOWN 6116.7%72.2%85.6%350.0%96.2%
MARTYN MEADE 6116.7%37.5%40.3%350.0%94.3%
JOHN E LONG 6116.7%150.0%159.1%233.3%125.0%
MICHAEL BELL 6116.7%39.6%42.0%233.3%81.0%
ANNA NEWTON-SMITH 6116.7%383.3%450.0%116.7%236.7%
ED DE GILES 6116.7%183.3%213.2%116.7%120.8%
CONRAD ALLEN 6116.7%116.7%137.7%116.7%76.7%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 6116.7%62.5%61.4%116.7%44.2%
SIMON HODGSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%133.3%
J H CULLOTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%77.5%
STUART EDMUNDS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%44.8%
PAUL COLE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%38.3%
PAUL COWLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%28.8%
VICTOR THOMPSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
DAVID THOMPSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%41.7%
BILL TURNER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
ANDREW REID 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.9%
ROGER INGRAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%16.7%
IVAN FURTADO 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%13.5%
RONALD THOMPSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MIDGLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK HOAD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARJORIE FIFE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE SCOTT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN DUNCAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY HOGARTH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND DANIEL LINEHAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DECLAN CARROLL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID LOUGHNANE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROLINE KEEVIL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN HASLAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A L T MOORE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL C KELLY 5240.0%125.0%136.3%360.0%127.2%
ROY BOWRING 5240.0%220.0%244.0%240.0%148.0%
KRISTIN STUBBS 5120.0%200.0%228.0%360.0%181.5%
JAMES MOFFATT 5120.0%55.0%55.5%360.0%125.5%
BARRY LEAVY 5120.0%240.0%270.0%240.0%212.0%
KEVIN BISHOP 5120.0%220.0%236.6%240.0%171.2%
CHRIS WALL 5120.0%200.0%260.0%240.0%218.0%
BARRY BRENNAN 5120.0%90.0%140.0%240.0%84.8%
NICK KENT 5120.0%57.5%58.5%240.0%213.4%
C BYRNES 5120.0%33.3%35.6%240.0%43.6%
JOHN NORTON 5120.0%180.0%194.7%120.0%120.0%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 5120.0%180.0%238.0%120.0%120.0%
C A MCBRATNEY 5120.0%180.0%200.0%120.0%116.0%
CHARLES POGSON 5120.0%160.0%176.0%120.0%104.0%
HUGO PALMER 5120.0%40.0%50.2%120.0%32.0%
WILLIAM STONE 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%71.8%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%50.0%
JAMES WALTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%44.0%
JAMES EUSTACE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%38.0%
PATRICK NEVILLE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%92.5%
JOHN M BURKE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%92.5%
T DONOHUE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%
CONOR O'DWYER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%
RAE GUEST 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
JOHN WADE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
CHARLES SMITH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%45.0%
R MIKE SMITH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%42.0%
E D DELANY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%42.0%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%32.0%
DAVID MARNANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
SHEENA WEST 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
PAUL BURGOYNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
EDWARD CAWLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.8%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.0%
DAVID LODER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.9%
SEAMUS FAHEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N DOOLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK USHER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JO DAVIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMA BAKER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI BURCHELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER WINKS 4250.0%612.5%826.5%375.0%413.8%
J S BOLGER 4250.0%146.9%158.8%375.0%130.8%
JOHN GROUCOTT 4250.0%375.0%430.0%250.0%253.1%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 4250.0%69.1%70.0%250.0%61.0%
EMMA OWEN 4125.0%137.5%139.7%4100.0%170.0%
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 4125.0%425.0%765.0%375.0%358.8%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 4125.0%112.5%132.5%375.0%128.8%
JO HUGHES 4125.0%475.0%695.5%250.0%315.0%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 4125.0%375.0%507.1%250.0%300.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 4125.0%125.0%148.6%250.0%106.2%
SIMON CRISFORD 4125.0%100.0%110.7%250.0%91.1%
GILES BRAVERY 4125.0%87.5%94.9%250.0%126.6%
PATRICK GRIFFIN 4125.0%75.0%81.2%250.0%102.5%
GEORGE BAKER 4125.0%425.0%595.4%125.0%265.0%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 4125.0%425.0%482.7%125.0%265.0%
JAMES BENNETT 4125.0%225.0%264.9%125.0%145.0%
ANN HAMILTON 4125.0%212.5%211.7%125.0%137.5%
SHANE NOLAN 4125.0%200.0%258.0%125.0%134.4%
JOHN QUEALLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%131.2%
LYDIA RICHARDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%158.1%
EDWARD LYNAM 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%147.5%
BRIAN BAUGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%146.2%
STEVE WOODMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%97.5%
MRS S A BRAMALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%90.6%
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%60.0%
ED VAUGHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%43.1%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%177.5%
HARRIET GRAHAM 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%137.5%
P D DEEGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
ED MCMAHON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
TRACY WAGGOTT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
TIM FITZGERALD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%
SABRINA J HARTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
EDMOND KENT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
PAUL STAFFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%
ANDREW SLATTERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%
CHRIS BEALBY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.8%
ADRIAN MURRAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.8%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.9%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%18.1%
M F MORRIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%14.8%
WILLIE MUSSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM DENNIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVEN DIXON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WEST 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEILA LEWIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN BYRNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SANDY FORSTER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK MARTIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK MITCHELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS GILLIAN CALLAGHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WINTERS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYDIA PEARCE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN HOLT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE WALTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES UNETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HELEN NELMES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL KUBLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CAROLINE FRYER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MCCANN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW CROOK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DIXON 3266.7%625.0%841.0%266.7%397.1%
PATRICK MORRIS 3133.3%400.0%403.7%3100.0%379.2%
JAMIE POULTON 3133.3%433.3%624.8%266.7%716.7%
HUGHIE MORRISON 3133.3%150.0%158.1%266.7%170.0%
JOHN SPEARING 3133.3%133.3%156.7%266.7%127.5%
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM 3133.3%125.0%145.3%266.7%144.8%
PAUL D'ARCY 3133.3%108.3%111.7%266.7%111.5%
P J F MURPHY 3133.3%70.0%75.6%266.7%78.1%
RICHARD HOBSON 3133.3%63.6%66.7%266.7%77.3%
TRACEY COLLINS 3133.3%60.0%62.0%266.7%75.1%
BRENDAN W DUKE 3133.3%60.0%63.4%266.7%71.7%
WILLIAM MUIR 3133.3%566.7%781.3%133.3%366.7%
RON HODGES 3133.3%500.0%633.3%133.3%325.0%
KARL THORNTON 3133.3%433.3%582.7%133.3%283.3%
LIAM P CUSACK 3133.3%433.3%530.3%133.3%273.3%
DAVE ROBERTS 3133.3%400.0%454.5%133.3%262.5%
PAM SLY 3133.3%366.7%479.4%133.3%241.7%
JOHN G CARR 3133.3%300.0%341.7%133.3%193.3%
BRYAN SMART 3133.3%300.0%349.1%133.3%193.3%
COLIN BOWE 3133.3%266.7%404.2%133.3%179.2%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 3133.3%216.7%246.7%133.3%147.9%
S DONOHOE 3133.3%75.0%84.9%133.3%58.3%
EOIN GRIFFIN 3133.3%57.6%61.3%133.3%47.9%
GARRY MOSS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%137.5%
JULIE CAMACHO 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%119.2%
OLLIE PEARS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%93.3%
MISS SUZY BARKLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%81.7%
LUCY NORMILE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%60.8%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%50.0%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%41.9%
KATIE STEPHENS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%291.7%
RICHARD PRICE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%283.3%
J P DEMPSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
THOMAS P O'CONNOR 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%120.8%
LAURA HURLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
LINDA BLACKFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
JOANNE FOSTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
GEORGE STEWART 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%66.7%
FIONA SHAW 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
W T REED 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%46.7%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%46.7%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%39.6%
STEVE GOLLINGS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
EUGENE STANFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
TONY FORBES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%
EOIN DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.0%
ANDREW LYNCH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.0%
WILLIAM KINSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM JARVIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM HAYES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W MCCREERY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J AUSTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM GRETTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TINA JACKSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T M WALSH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J NAGLE JR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T HOGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T G MCCOURT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN RYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S WILSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD FORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY HACKETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P BURNS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
POLLY GUNDRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILLIP DANDO 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP HIDE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER PRITCHARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK DOWNEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL BRETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MULVANY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK PITMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE DACE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LES EYRE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L KERR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEN WINGROVE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN LAURENCE CULLEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE M FOLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES GRACE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P G HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GILES SMYLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE CHARLTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAIL HAYWOOD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEBORAH SANDERSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ECKLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANN STOKELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN WINTLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MAGUIRE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 22100.0%325.0%384.6%2100.0%238.8%
JONATHAN SWEENEY 2150.0%375.0%470.0%2100.0%305.0%
ED WALKER 2150.0%350.0%400.0%2100.0%272.5%
PAUL DAVIES 2150.0%325.0%350.0%2100.0%365.0%
LEONARD WHITMORE 2150.0%225.0%252.7%2100.0%210.0%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 2150.0%162.5%185.3%2100.0%179.4%
SEAMUS DURACK 2150.0%143.8%150.0%2100.0%181.2%
PETER MAHER 2150.0%850.0%1200.0%150.0%550.0%
MRS C O'LEARY 2150.0%850.0%1293.0%150.0%550.0%
JONATHAN HAYNES 2150.0%850.0%736.2%150.0%550.0%
JOHN GALLAGHER 2150.0%850.0%950.0%150.0%530.0%
SHANE KIERAN RYDER 2150.0%750.0%1037.5%150.0%470.0%
E J O'GRADY 2150.0%450.0%675.0%150.0%290.0%
T J TAAFFE 2150.0%325.0%391.4%150.0%215.0%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 2150.0%300.0%337.2%150.0%200.0%
DON CANTILLON 2150.0%300.0%310.0%150.0%200.0%
MRS C DRURY 2150.0%250.0%285.1%150.0%170.0%
ROGER CHARLTON 2150.0%187.5%195.0%150.0%125.6%
PETER CASEY 2150.0%150.0%205.0%150.0%112.5%
C A MURPHY 2150.0%150.0%150.0%150.0%110.0%
D BROAD 2150.0%143.8%165.0%150.0%106.2%
JAMES FANSHAWE 2150.0%112.5%118.0%150.0%84.4%
W P BROWNE 2150.0%95.5%104.4%150.0%78.4%
MRS ROSE LOXTON 2150.0%76.7%81.0%150.0%66.7%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 2150.0%61.1%63.0%150.0%56.1%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%143.8%
GERARD O'LEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%140.0%
JO CROWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%117.5%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%100.0%
TRISTAN DAVIDSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%95.3%
DAVID J MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%72.8%
PHILIP ROWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%525.0%
GERARD KEANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
MARIO HOFER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
S M O'DONOGHUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
P TWOMEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
NIALL MADDEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
DES DONOVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
W J LANIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
LAWNEY HILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
BRIAN M MCMAHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
WILLIAM CRONIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
W HARNEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
GEORGE SCOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%68.8%
SEAMUS SPILLANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
MISS SARAH RIPPON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%59.4%
J M RIDLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%59.4%
T STACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
ALAN J BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%
MS M M GANNON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%
PATRICK ROONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%
NEIL MCKNIGHT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
MARCUS TREGONING 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
MICHAEL P HOURIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
ROBERT BEWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.0%
PAUL MORGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
JOHN BUTLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%40.0%
NOEL LAWLOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%35.0%
TIM MCCARTHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%32.5%
DAVID M O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%27.9%
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM P MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W F CODD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR WALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM WESTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COOPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVEN E RYDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEPHEN MCCONVILLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON EARLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHARON WATT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE CRAWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARA ENDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SALLY HALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S REA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S MCPARLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER JOSEPH MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBIN MATHEW 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND SHIELS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RALPH J SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MCGLINCHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R H LALOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P FOSTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P FEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLY WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL HAWKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL CAROLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK LAMPARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MAUREEN DANAGHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS L A COLTHERD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS D A LOVE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW J SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BRASSIL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK RIMELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BRADSTOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J TYNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M C GRASSICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM LENNON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM CASEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE SMYTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LADY SUSAN BROOKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LADY JANE GILLESPIE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
K J CONDON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JULIA BROOKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WEYMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FROST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JARLATH P FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MCAULEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES GRASSICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J A BERRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HYWEL EVANS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGO FROUD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY TETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY DUNLOP 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY CHISMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HANNAH JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H ROGERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY HANMER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOGHAN O'GRADY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMET MICHAEL BUTTERLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD U HALES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JON SCARGILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DEAN COLEMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID MENUISIER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVE MORRIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BUNYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D E PRENDERGAST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARE ELLAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C PRICE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P DONOGHUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BENJAMIN ARTHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY JOHN MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B R HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY JOHN BLACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW QUICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDI BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON BATCHELOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN JONES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BERRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A OLIVER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F ROBINSON 11100.0%2600.0%5500.0%1100.0%1662.5%
MRS D WALTON 11100.0%2600.0%5717.7%1100.0%1600.0%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 11100.0%1300.0%1900.0%1100.0%820.0%
D M CHRISTIE 11100.0%1000.0%1645.0%1100.0%640.0%
L JEFFORD 11100.0%950.0%1172.6%1100.0%610.0%
MARTIN WESTON 11100.0%900.0%1000.0%1100.0%600.0%
P R M PHILIPS 11100.0%900.0%1000.0%1100.0%580.0%
KATE BUCKETT 11100.0%700.0%766.8%1100.0%460.0%
D HOLMES 11100.0%433.3%456.0%1100.0%300.0%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 11100.0%400.0%445.1%1100.0%287.5%
DEBRA HAMER 11100.0%375.0%397.2%1100.0%271.9%
MICHAEL BUTLER 11100.0%262.5%290.0%1100.0%197.5%
MRS STEPHANIE EASTERBY 11100.0%172.7%176.3%1100.0%145.5%
M N DAWSON 11100.0%157.1%161.4%1100.0%135.7%
MARK FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%
MISS L WALLACE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MRS LORNA FOWLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
KIERAN PURCELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
MRS JULIE MANSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%230.0%
PAUL O'FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%
SEAN AHERNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
ROSEMARY GASSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
BRIAN O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%
GEORGIOS PAKIDIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
EDWARD BEVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
MRS HARRIET WAIGHT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%
MRS WENDY HAMILTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
MIKE MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%
MRS JANET ACKNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
PATRICK G KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%100.0%
MICKEY BOWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
DENIS HICKEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
PAT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
MRS S J STILGOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
ROBERT EDDERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%85.0%
MISS KELLY MORGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%80.0%
G C MAUNDRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
BRIAN MEEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%72.5%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY HOGARTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM TATE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS GIBNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CLEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T E HYDE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T D B UNDERWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART KITTOW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN P HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S R ANDREWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S G WALSH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S CURLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUSSELL ROSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODERICK CHELTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD HARPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAYMOND HURLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R DONOHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP M BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER ATKINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G HARNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CRONIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK BREEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P P C TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M CLOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN SANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL G HYNDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MORAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N J TECTOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N F GLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MURTY MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS MARIA KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS HELEN P MARKHAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS FRANCES SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ALICE CURRAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS SHEILA CROW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS SARAH EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS PAULINE GAVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS L POMFRET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS L GLANVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS KIM SMYLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JULIE MARLES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS JOHN B ROSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS J M HOLLANDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS H M TORY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS GRAINNE M O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS E SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS D J RALPH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ANTHEA MORSHEAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS V J NICHOLLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS M HARDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS LOUISE ALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS KAREN A WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS JOEY ELLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS IMOGEN PICKARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HANNAH TAYLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS G E J ANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ELIZABETH ANNE LALOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C L MEWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS BETH CHILDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS A GRIFFITHS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL O'HARE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL DODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN J HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN HASSETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK WALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK SHEARS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M C HICKEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A CAHILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L J ARCHDEACON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P EGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH QUINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN FOGARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN PAUL BRENNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN O'CALLAGHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GERARD FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F GLEESON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVIES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BRASSIL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BERWICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JESS WESTWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JENNIFER MASON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES CONHEADY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACKIE DU PLESSIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J T GORMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P BRODERICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J LARKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J H HENDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J G COSGRAVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J F O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J C HURLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I CHANIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGH BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HELEN REES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON MICHAEL DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GIUSEPPE FIERRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD STACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE PECKHAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARVAN DONNELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G T HOURIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FIONA KEHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F A HUTSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC WHEELER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC ALSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E SHEEHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT P O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID WESTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID REES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL G MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAFYDD JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J DICKENSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN KIDD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARE HOBSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CARROLL GRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN MCMATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN JORDAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRETT JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B DOWLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ARTHUR WHITEHEAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY CURRAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANNA BROOKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW J MARTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALBERT MORIARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALASTAIR RALPH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BLACKMORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN A H WELLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J S PHILLIPS-HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.