All Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st March 2018
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
GORDON ELLIOTT 1212722.3%121.8%150.1%5747.1%113.4%
W P MULLINS 962324.0%123.0%153.4%3738.5%102.9%
MARK JOHNSTON 801113.8%66.1%71.3%2531.2%65.4%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 751621.3%183.2%233.6%2736.0%138.2%
COLIN TIZZARD 721216.7%125.0%151.0%2636.1%109.3%
DAN SKELTON 70710.0%87.5%144.2%1521.4%76.7%
NICKY HENDERSON 661319.7%54.2%58.0%2842.4%73.5%
PAUL NICHOLLS 611219.7%123.9%138.8%2439.3%113.2%
DONALD MCCAIN 601118.3%74.7%83.3%2236.7%78.2%
RICHARD FAHEY 60813.3%105.0%124.1%2541.7%109.1%
GARY MOORE 52815.4%125.4%177.6%1325.0%95.9%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 52611.5%74.8%94.0%1732.7%91.6%
PHILIP HOBBS 5159.8%35.3%40.1%1631.4%53.2%
PHILIP KIRBY 491326.5%288.3%481.8%2040.8%206.3%
ALAN KING 4948.2%25.0%25.0%1326.5%47.1%
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 4948.2%28.2%32.8%1224.5%39.6%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 47612.8%228.2%325.5%1327.7%159.6%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 4748.5%52.3%61.9%1531.9%59.9%
BRIAN ELLISON 45817.8%90.4%104.1%1635.6%90.6%
MICKY HAMMOND 43511.6%120.9%148.5%1125.6%91.0%
ARCHIE WATSON 401025.0%112.4%119.8%1742.5%92.6%
JAMIE OSBORNE 40717.5%64.4%72.0%1537.5%75.8%
EVAN WILLIAMS 40512.5%57.2%63.2%1127.5%61.5%
DAVID EVANS 4025.0%47.5%57.9%1435.0%65.9%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 39410.3%44.9%55.2%923.1%49.8%
TONY CARROLL 3937.7%55.1%66.9%1333.3%73.8%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 3725.4%116.2%34.1%718.9%91.2%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 36513.9%56.9%63.1%1336.1%63.7%
OLLY MURPHY 3638.3%12.7%13.0%1130.6%34.1%
MICK CHANNON 35617.1%87.1%101.8%1440.0%124.1%
WARREN GREATREX 35514.3%108.3%136.9%1234.3%92.8%
PHIL MCENTEE 35514.3%100.0%130.2%1028.6%85.0%
KEITH DALGLEISH 3525.7%17.1%17.5%617.1%53.1%
JIM GOLDIE 3500.0%0.0%0.0%617.1%42.6%
K R BURKE 34514.7%150.1%166.4%1235.3%120.6%
HARRY FRY 331030.3%133.1%151.6%1442.4%104.9%
DEREK SHAW 33618.2%149.5%163.7%927.3%108.5%
TOM GEORGE 3313.0%30.3%37.9%927.3%68.7%
KEVIN RYAN 32721.9%143.4%173.3%1340.6%122.5%
SEAMUS MULLINS 32618.8%111.7%127.0%1546.9%129.8%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 3239.4%177.7%519.0%1546.9%159.4%
DAVID PIPE 3226.2%28.1%29.5%1237.5%71.4%
SUE SMITH 3226.2%35.9%42.8%721.9%45.5%
PAUL MIDGLEY 3200.0%0.0%0.0%412.5%22.3%
SCOTT DIXON 3139.7%69.4%85.7%825.8%65.0%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 3126.5%56.5%77.3%1135.5%76.5%
DAVID O'MEARA 3113.2%12.9%14.5%1341.9%65.9%
BEN PAULING 3113.2%19.4%25.8%722.6%33.2%
JONJO O'NEILL 3113.2%14.5%15.8%722.6%29.0%
RUTH CARR 30620.0%171.7%205.3%826.7%117.4%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 30413.3%52.0%61.6%620.0%47.8%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 30310.0%55.8%66.7%826.7%69.7%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 3026.7%60.0%93.8%1033.3%79.9%
KIM BAILEY 29413.8%38.5%40.3%620.7%34.2%
IAIN JARDINE 29310.3%56.7%73.7%931.0%59.9%
DAVID SIMCOCK 28517.9%61.4%69.4%1139.3%67.3%
RICHARD GUEST 2813.6%16.1%20.4%1035.7%54.9%
IAN WILLIAMS 26519.2%100.8%108.8%1142.3%101.8%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 26415.4%40.8%44.7%1038.5%53.8%
STUART WILLIAMS 26415.4%68.6%78.4%934.6%72.9%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 2627.7%105.2%159.2%934.6%109.2%
KERRY LEE 25312.0%69.0%88.8%832.0%81.2%
IVAN FURTADO 2528.0%64.0%78.8%520.0%52.0%
NICKY RICHARDS 23626.1%122.8%142.1%1043.5%98.3%
RICHARD HANNON 23626.1%108.0%117.4%1043.5%91.0%
VICTOR THOMPSON 23313.0%191.3%249.4%626.1%148.2%
ROGER FELL 2328.7%152.2%174.4%730.4%126.0%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 2328.7%41.3%42.8%521.7%45.4%
LUCY WADHAM 22522.7%189.2%234.3%836.4%147.0%
MARCO BOTTI 22313.6%96.5%112.1%1045.5%103.1%
JOHN GOSDEN 22313.6%29.2%30.8%1045.5%50.5%
DAVID DENNIS 22313.6%109.1%136.1%836.4%98.6%
JOHN BUTLER 22313.6%60.8%68.9%731.8%60.3%
TIM VAUGHAN 2214.5%31.8%34.5%313.6%31.7%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 211152.4%133.9%151.9%1676.2%122.6%
DEAN IVORY 21419.0%129.8%166.3%838.1%101.8%
RICHARD HUGHES 21419.0%101.7%129.6%838.1%84.9%
ANTHONY MCCANN 21314.3%62.4%65.7%419.0%65.5%
CHRIS GORDON 2129.5%52.4%64.9%1152.4%109.5%
LISA WILLIAMSON 2114.8%28.6%34.3%314.3%92.9%
JENNIE CANDLISH 20735.0%158.1%178.6%840.0%116.6%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 20420.0%89.2%95.6%1050.0%92.5%
NICK WILLIAMS 20420.0%155.0%186.7%840.0%133.2%
DAVID BARRON 20420.0%93.5%104.7%840.0%93.0%
PETER BOWEN 20315.0%54.7%57.7%945.0%68.5%
MARK USHER 20315.0%97.5%109.0%840.0%100.4%
CHRIS GRANT 20315.0%86.2%110.9%735.0%79.0%
CHRIS DWYER 20315.0%63.8%68.0%735.0%79.2%
ED WALKER 20210.0%39.4%45.5%630.0%47.7%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 19421.1%66.4%72.7%631.6%60.4%
ANDREW BALDING 19421.1%52.4%59.7%526.3%43.8%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 19210.5%44.1%49.1%842.1%63.3%
REBECCA MENZIES 1915.3%16.4%16.6%421.1%67.8%
S R B CRAWFORD 18316.7%76.4%91.1%844.4%87.3%
NOEL MEADE 18211.1%48.6%51.6%844.4%72.2%
M HALFORD 18211.1%158.3%212.2%633.3%137.6%
CHARLIE WALLIS 18211.1%66.7%75.6%422.2%58.3%
HUGO PALMER 1815.6%16.7%19.2%633.3%46.9%
ED DUNLOP 1815.6%18.1%25.8%527.8%34.8%
BEN CASE 1815.6%13.9%14.6%422.2%31.1%
OLIVER GREENALL 1815.6%22.2%23.3%211.1%20.7%
N W ALEXANDER 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%10.9%
CHARLIE MANN 17529.4%177.0%204.2%1058.8%153.5%
TIM EASTERBY 17211.8%96.5%108.2%635.3%98.1%
EMMA LAVELLE 17211.8%55.9%61.8%529.4%51.9%
JEREMY SCOTT 17211.8%39.7%45.0%529.4%68.8%
J R JENKINS 17211.8%57.4%83.9%423.5%57.8%
NEIL KING 1715.9%15.4%16.5%423.5%49.1%
TOM LACEY 161062.5%258.3%281.3%1062.5%181.9%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 16318.8%106.2%118.9%956.2%126.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 16318.8%235.9%292.1%531.2%166.2%
HENRY DALY 16212.5%52.3%60.0%743.8%102.8%
P J ROTHWELL 16212.5%181.2%196.1%425.0%144.4%
ANDREW SLATTERY 16212.5%96.9%124.0%425.0%83.2%
MARK WALFORD 1616.2%43.8%48.2%318.8%43.9%
C BYRNES 1616.2%34.4%38.6%318.8%35.3%
GAVIN CROMWELL 1616.2%21.9%22.1%318.8%31.6%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%19.1%
MILTON BRADLEY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL NOLAN 15426.7%189.4%220.7%1173.3%213.1%
STUART EDMUNDS 15426.7%124.2%145.7%853.3%120.0%
ROBERT COWELL 15320.0%55.0%56.5%746.7%68.4%
R MIKE SMITH 15213.3%55.0%65.6%320.0%44.4%
JOHN QUINN 1516.7%60.0%82.7%320.0%49.8%
HARRY WHITTINGTON 1516.7%36.7%41.3%213.3%32.7%
ROSE DOBBIN 1516.7%18.3%19.1%16.7%14.0%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%32.8%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 14750.0%153.1%179.9%964.3%128.3%
JAMES TATE 14321.4%151.0%164.5%857.1%165.6%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 14321.4%72.0%79.9%750.0%77.2%
SIMON DOW 14321.4%131.1%185.2%321.4%89.6%
JULIA FEILDEN 14214.3%200.0%250.6%428.6%155.7%
STUART COLTHERD 14214.3%85.7%97.3%321.4%85.3%
JOHN J WALSH 14214.3%60.7%68.6%321.4%52.7%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 1417.1%107.1%134.5%642.9%117.9%
ROBERT TYNER 1417.1%39.3%38.0%642.9%74.6%
NIGEL HAWKE 1417.1%42.9%48.6%17.1%28.6%
ALAN FLEMING 13430.8%147.4%178.7%538.5%166.8%
HENRY OLIVER 13323.1%101.3%119.7%538.5%83.3%
MICHAEL BELL 13323.1%149.0%209.3%430.8%106.2%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 1317.7%57.7%69.2%323.1%52.9%
BRENDAN POWELL 1317.7%53.8%69.8%215.4%48.8%
J S BOLGER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%37.2%
JOHN O'SHEA 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%34.1%
JO HUGHES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%26.2%
SAM ENGLAND 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%7.2%
THOMAS MULLINS 12433.3%187.5%208.5%541.7%139.6%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 12325.0%147.9%169.2%866.7%135.3%
G M LYONS 12325.0%110.4%119.4%433.3%84.6%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 12216.7%63.3%75.0%541.7%75.8%
D K WELD 12216.7%41.5%49.2%541.7%62.6%
JAMES EUSTACE 12216.7%141.7%164.2%325.0%106.9%
MIKE MURPHY 1218.3%41.7%43.3%650.0%94.2%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 1218.3%66.7%73.7%433.3%73.8%
JAMES EWART 1218.3%24.0%25.0%433.3%54.0%
SUSAN CORBETT 1218.3%45.8%50.0%216.7%76.7%
DIANNE SAYER 1218.3%216.7%255.5%18.3%133.3%
BEN HASLAM 11545.5%220.5%246.1%654.5%166.5%
HUGHIE MORRISON 11327.3%152.3%185.0%545.5%124.1%
RICHARD JOHN O'BRIEN 11218.2%138.6%191.9%327.3%99.7%
ZOE DAVISON 11218.2%77.3%84.6%218.2%55.1%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 1119.1%54.5%67.4%545.5%77.7%
JOHN FLINT 1119.1%100.0%141.2%436.4%105.6%
P A FAHY 1119.1%59.1%70.5%436.4%60.7%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 1119.1%54.5%61.8%436.4%67.3%
ALEX HALES 1119.1%21.6%23.1%436.4%56.7%
JOSEPH TUITE 1119.1%29.5%52.2%218.2%36.8%
ROGER TEAL 1119.1%463.6%1468.4%19.1%293.2%
HENRY SPILLER 1119.1%40.9%41.8%19.1%28.2%
ALI STRONGE 1119.1%27.3%28.0%19.1%19.1%
SANDY THOMSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%545.5%49.4%
RALPH BECKETT 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%68.6%
SUZY SMITH 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%35.9%
ED DE GILES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%59.1%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%26.4%
IAN DUNCAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%43.1%
PAT PHELAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%42.7%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%18.6%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%9.5%
JOHN BEST 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON CRISFORD 10330.0%151.1%180.8%440.0%108.5%
J A STACK 10330.0%87.2%95.7%440.0%76.4%
TOM DASCOMBE 10220.0%63.8%67.2%880.0%101.8%
MATT SHEPPARD 10220.0%94.1%105.0%660.0%115.2%
JAMES GIVEN 10220.0%372.5%438.1%330.0%238.4%
LAURA MORGAN 10220.0%66.2%68.4%330.0%77.5%
JULIE CAMACHO 10220.0%100.0%100.4%220.0%68.8%
SHAUN HARRIS 10110.0%35.0%39.4%550.0%86.2%
PATRICK HOLMES 10110.0%130.0%195.0%220.0%89.0%
ADRIAN WINTLE 10110.0%45.0%48.0%220.0%78.1%
DAVID LOUGHNANE 10110.0%32.5%35.2%220.0%48.5%
PAUL HENDERSON 10110.0%27.5%29.2%220.0%33.6%
NIGEL TINKLER 10110.0%27.5%30.5%220.0%28.4%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 10110.0%45.0%47.0%110.0%31.9%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%65.0%
CONOR DORE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%34.2%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%22.0%
GAY KELLEWAY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%71.0%
GEORGE SCOTT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%21.0%
PATRICK MORRIS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%19.0%
LEE SMYTH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%19.0%
DENIS QUINN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%10.0%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%6.6%
PATRICK NEVILLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM SYMONDS 9333.3%300.0%353.2%333.3%194.2%
SAM THOMAS 9222.2%427.8%1061.2%333.3%279.7%
DECLAN CARROLL 9222.2%119.4%137.2%333.3%94.7%
ROBYN BRISLAND 9222.2%109.3%122.7%333.3%83.7%
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 9222.2%92.6%116.1%333.3%144.3%
TOM GRETTON 9222.2%114.8%121.1%222.2%79.2%
A J MARTIN 9111.1%100.0%233.3%444.4%137.4%
KENNY JOHNSON 9111.1%44.4%50.0%444.4%165.3%
DAVID THOMPSON 9111.1%322.2%355.6%333.3%244.4%
NOEL WILLIAMS 9111.1%144.4%183.3%333.3%123.9%
F BIRRANE 9111.1%25.0%27.1%333.3%34.7%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 9111.1%233.3%352.3%222.2%151.8%
RICHARD PRICE 9111.1%133.3%147.1%222.2%97.8%
DAI WILLIAMS 9111.1%94.4%102.2%222.2%97.8%
VICTOR DARTNALL 9111.1%66.7%77.5%222.2%53.5%
CLAIRE DYSON 9111.1%233.3%322.2%111.1%133.3%
S J MAHON 9111.1%13.9%14.3%111.1%12.8%
SOPHIE LEECH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%116.7%
RICHENDA FORD 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.6%
AMY MURPHY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%11.1%
ANTHONY CARSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.0%
RUTH JEFFERSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.6%
PAUL WEBBER 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK GIFFORD 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE BEWLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 8337.5%134.6%149.5%562.5%117.4%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 8225.0%300.0%559.4%450.0%253.9%
RON HODGES 8225.0%125.0%131.4%450.0%127.8%
JOHN MACKIE 8225.0%81.2%84.0%450.0%102.5%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 8225.0%112.5%129.8%337.5%100.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 8225.0%63.8%68.6%337.5%74.8%
ANN DUFFIELD 8112.5%50.0%57.7%562.5%91.4%
HEATHER MAIN 8112.5%137.5%193.8%450.0%129.4%
PAM SLY 8112.5%50.0%55.0%450.0%73.0%
JOANNE FOSTER 8112.5%43.8%46.9%450.0%63.0%
CLIVE COX 8112.5%112.5%148.3%337.5%93.9%
ALAN BAILEY 8112.5%56.2%67.3%337.5%68.8%
RICHARD HOBSON 8112.5%29.7%32.7%337.5%68.4%
ROGER VARIAN 8112.5%23.9%24.9%337.5%44.0%
JOHN RYAN 8112.5%162.5%227.2%225.0%120.6%
TRACY WAGGOTT 8112.5%43.8%46.2%225.0%41.1%
PETER NIVEN 8112.5%40.6%45.3%225.0%41.9%
JAMES BETHELL 8112.5%137.5%181.2%112.5%87.5%
W MCCREERY 8112.5%87.5%97.5%112.5%59.4%
E MCNAMARA 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%143.1%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%90.0%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%78.1%
ROBERT STEPHENS 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%49.2%
GILLIAN BOANAS 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%23.1%
J P DEMPSEY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%22.5%
DAVID MARNANE 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%21.4%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%28.1%
J F LEVINS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%20.3%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.3%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.3%
S M DUFFY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%9.1%
SUE GARDNER 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP HIDE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MAURICE BARNES 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE CARTER 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES HILLS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MR S DRINKWATER 7228.6%271.4%388.5%342.9%202.5%
BRETT JOHNSON 7228.6%264.3%312.7%342.9%200.0%
REBECCA CURTIS 7228.6%92.9%98.7%342.9%86.8%
JEREMY NOSEDA 7228.6%73.2%78.0%342.9%83.0%
RONALD HARRIS 7228.6%135.7%168.6%228.6%95.5%
ROGER CHARLTON 7228.6%47.6%51.2%228.6%39.5%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 7114.3%114.3%129.6%457.1%158.2%
PATRICK MARTIN 7114.3%114.3%142.9%457.1%130.5%
MIKE SOWERSBY 7114.3%171.4%195.0%342.9%141.7%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 7114.3%78.6%85.7%228.6%85.0%
RICHARD SPENCER 7114.3%78.6%135.3%228.6%68.6%
P J F MURPHY 7114.3%53.6%63.1%228.6%55.7%
LES EYRE 7114.3%50.0%65.7%228.6%114.3%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 7114.3%31.4%32.4%228.6%42.3%
GEORGE BAKER 7114.3%157.1%200.2%114.3%100.0%
DAVID BROWN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%70.0%
JOHN BRIDGER 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%54.3%
PETER FAHEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%40.7%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%32.3%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%30.5%
SUZI BEST 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%66.1%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
EDWARD CAWLEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%24.3%
C A MCBRATNEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%
BARRY BRENNAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%18.8%
KEVIN FROST 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%17.9%
JIM BOYLE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.0%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%12.5%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICK QUINN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BALDING 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E BOLGER 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES SMITH 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MURRAY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KENNETH SLACK 6233.3%137.5%170.5%466.7%125.1%
NOEL C KELLY 6233.3%266.7%282.8%350.0%196.2%
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 6233.3%208.3%245.8%233.3%141.0%
LAWNEY HILL 6233.3%191.7%201.2%233.3%129.0%
JACK R BARBER 6233.3%166.7%190.0%233.3%115.8%
A P O'BRIEN 6116.7%33.3%42.6%583.3%79.1%
MARK H TOMPKINS 6116.7%108.3%121.3%350.0%109.0%
ROD MILLMAN 6116.7%91.7%96.7%350.0%88.2%
DAVID ELSWORTH 6116.7%20.8%21.6%350.0%54.3%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 6116.7%150.0%195.4%233.3%123.3%
MARTIN SMITH 6116.7%125.0%135.5%233.3%113.5%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 6116.7%108.3%113.3%233.3%95.6%
CAROLINE FRYER 6116.7%100.0%117.0%233.3%88.3%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 6116.7%83.3%103.5%233.3%91.7%
THOMAS GIBNEY 6116.7%75.0%81.1%233.3%119.8%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 6116.7%39.6%40.6%233.3%93.8%
JOHN WEYMES 6116.7%216.7%283.5%116.7%136.7%
JOHN E KIELY 6116.7%100.0%117.2%116.7%66.7%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%41.5%
R DONOHOE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%106.2%
MICHAEL DODS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%50.0%
JAMES FANSHAWE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%50.0%
CAROLINE BAILEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%40.3%
PAUL W FLYNN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%34.6%
BARRY LEAVY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%112.5%
LUKE MCJANNET 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%63.3%
V T O'BRIEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
ROBERT WALFORD 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
BRIAN BARR 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%35.0%
SEAMUS DURACK 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
W J AUSTIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
JOHN NORTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%19.2%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%19.2%
MICHAEL WINTERS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.2%
CLARE ELLAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.1%
JOHN GROUCOTT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%13.3%
PETER HEDGER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE HAMMOND 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA MONGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE SCOTT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KARL THORNTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GALLAGHER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY DUNLOP 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANCIS J FLOOD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN THOMAS DOYLE 5360.0%340.0%420.7%360.0%230.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 5240.0%146.0%153.5%480.0%161.2%
ANTHONY MULLINS 5120.0%110.0%133.2%480.0%147.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 5120.0%220.0%280.0%240.0%232.5%
MICHAEL MULVANY 5120.0%140.0%180.0%240.0%155.0%
WILLIAM MUIR 5120.0%110.0%132.7%240.0%104.0%
MARJORIE FIFE 5120.0%100.0%114.5%240.0%108.0%
JOHN M OXX 5120.0%80.0%94.0%240.0%82.0%
GARVAN DONNELLY 5120.0%70.0%77.0%240.0%71.2%
R P RATH 5120.0%260.0%420.0%120.0%170.0%
RICHARD ROWE 5120.0%260.0%360.0%120.0%164.0%
MICHAEL BLAKE 5120.0%240.0%297.5%120.0%152.0%
DEBRA HAMER 5120.0%220.0%275.3%120.0%140.0%
SHANE NOLAN 5120.0%200.0%243.0%120.0%132.5%
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 5120.0%200.0%210.0%120.0%132.5%
KAREN GEORGE 5120.0%100.0%112.0%120.0%68.0%
TRACEY COLLINS 5120.0%90.0%102.0%120.0%62.0%
ALASTAIR RALPH 5120.0%65.0%68.0%120.0%47.0%
MISS ELLMARIE HOLDEN 5120.0%55.0%57.9%120.0%41.9%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%480.0%100.0%
AIDAN F FOGARTY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%166.0%
JOSE SANTOS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%82.0%
OLLIE PEARS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%41.2%
SHEILA LEWIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%40.4%
MARK PATTINSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%38.0%
DR JEREMY NAYLOR 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%37.5%
LUCINDA EGERTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%42.0%
P J PRENDERGAST 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
TONY NEWCOMBE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
PETER WINKS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
EMMA OWEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
ANDREW J MARTIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
JAMES MCAULEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.3%
KAREN TUTTY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.0%
WILLIAM STONE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T M WALSH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE FLOOK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BROTHERTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT EDDERY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P MCNAMARA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTYN MEADE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F MORRIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JULIA BROOKE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP ROWLEY 4250.0%129.5%152.4%4100.0%163.0%
BOB BUCKLER 4250.0%550.0%651.5%250.0%362.5%
SHAUN LYCETT 4250.0%337.5%387.9%250.0%222.5%
D M CHRISTIE 4250.0%300.0%360.4%250.0%202.5%
MARTIN HASSETT 4250.0%250.0%280.0%250.0%171.9%
T J NAGLE JR 4250.0%150.0%164.7%250.0%110.0%
M C GRASSICK 4125.0%50.0%55.0%375.0%205.6%
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 4125.0%425.0%523.4%250.0%296.2%
MICHAEL ROBERTS 4125.0%275.0%312.5%250.0%318.8%
SEAN AHERNE 4125.0%250.0%250.7%250.0%297.5%
HARRIET GRAHAM 4125.0%225.0%275.0%250.0%164.3%
J A NASH 4125.0%62.5%66.0%250.0%68.3%
BRENDAN W DUKE 4125.0%525.0%731.3%125.0%325.0%
DECLAN QUEALLY 4125.0%100.0%100.0%125.0%71.9%
DEBORAH FAULKNER 4125.0%100.0%103.0%125.0%71.9%
S DONOHOE 4125.0%50.0%54.2%125.0%40.6%
BRIAN M MCMAHON 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%113.8%
DON CANTILLON 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%75.8%
BILL TURNER 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%110.6%
MARK HOAD 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%105.0%
MATTHEW J SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%75.0%
BRYAN SMART 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%58.8%
EOGHAN O'GRADY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%54.4%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%50.8%
E J O'GRADY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%39.7%
SIMON WEST 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%325.0%
RONALD O'NEILL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%137.5%
LAURA YOUNG 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%81.2%
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
LYDIA RICHARDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%
GRACE HARRIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%47.5%
DONALD WHILLANS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%47.5%
JAMES UNETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%46.9%
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
AMANDA PERRETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%35.9%
KATY PRICE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%31.2%
POLLY GUNDRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%
MARK GILLARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.4%
KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%20.8%
J T R DREAPER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%18.0%
TINA JACKSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN CONWAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH HUMPHREY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER HIATT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS KATY BROWN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LADY SUSAN BROOKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATE BUCKETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E LONG 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JO DAVIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES EVANS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACKIE DU PLESSIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I MADDEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY HOGARTH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G WEBB 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMA-JANE BISHOP 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW MCNAMARA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW CROOK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN PHILLIPS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BERRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MCALLISTER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R A CURRAN 33100.0%291.3%337.6%3100.0%215.3%
GRANT CANN 3266.7%1083.3%1589.9%3100.0%668.8%
SEAMUS SPILLANE 3266.7%900.0%1350.0%266.7%574.2%
NICK MITCHELL 3133.3%433.3%584.6%266.7%306.7%
CONRAD ALLEN 3133.3%150.0%176.7%266.7%128.3%
W J BURKE 3133.3%133.3%150.1%266.7%163.3%
MRS D A LOVE 3133.3%500.0%872.5%133.3%325.0%
LIAM CASEY 3133.3%500.0%543.7%133.3%313.3%
JARLATH P FAHEY 3133.3%366.7%529.7%133.3%241.7%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 3133.3%366.7%466.7%133.3%233.3%
RAE GUEST 3133.3%333.3%466.0%133.3%213.3%
PATRICK ROONEY 3133.3%300.0%416.7%133.3%193.3%
JAMES MOFFATT 3133.3%266.7%313.3%133.3%179.2%
FRANCESCA NIMMO 3133.3%183.3%193.3%133.3%115.8%
L YOUNG 3133.3%150.0%160.0%133.3%106.2%
JAMES WALTON 3133.3%116.7%131.7%133.3%85.4%
PAUL COLLINS 3133.3%116.7%113.3%133.3%79.2%
STEPHEN RYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%115.8%
PATRICK J FLYNN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%185.4%
LUCY NORMILE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%136.7%
LINDA BLACKFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%113.3%
SANDY FORSTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%80.0%
RONALD THOMPSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%71.7%
RICHARD MITFORD-SLADE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%62.9%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%48.4%
A J MCNAMARA 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%350.0%
DENIS LEAHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%236.7%
DAVID PETER DUNNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
DENIS W CULLEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%120.8%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
SARAH DAWSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
JACK W DAVISON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
J P MURTAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
ALISON HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
PHILLIP DANDO 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%76.7%
EDWARD U HALES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
R K WATSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%66.7%
HARRIET BETHELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
KEVIN BISHOP 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
GEORGE MARGARSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%
BARRY MURTAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
ROGER INGRAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%37.5%
P M J DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%
J R FINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
K J CONDON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%28.3%
PAUL COLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.7%
SEAMUS FAHEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.0%
A OLIVER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%24.0%
PADRAIG ROCHE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%21.2%
W J MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY FORBES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM WESTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM TATE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J TAAFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T F SHAW 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WAUGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WEST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SALLY HAYNES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODGER SWEENEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RALPH J SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CROKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GRIFFIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BUTLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIKKI EVANS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL THOMAS SLEVIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICKY MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS CAROLINE MCCALDIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYDIA PEARCE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA PERRATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM LENNON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA HURLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FROST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASON WARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J S MOORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H ROGERS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEOFFREY HARKER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F COSTELLO 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E SHEEHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL STEELE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN BOWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN FORSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANNA NEWTON-SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T E HYDE 22100.0%1025.0%1924.2%2100.0%672.5%
ALAN JONES 22100.0%700.0%738.6%2100.0%475.0%
PATRICK G KELLY 2150.0%175.0%185.0%2100.0%175.0%
EOIN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY 2150.0%125.0%129.8%2100.0%170.0%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 2150.0%83.3%86.7%2100.0%108.3%
NICK KENT 2150.0%750.0%800.0%150.0%487.5%
DIANA GRISSELL 2150.0%750.0%992.8%150.0%487.5%
BRIAN MEEHAN 2150.0%450.0%600.0%150.0%300.0%
SHARON WATT 2150.0%400.0%416.9%150.0%268.8%
CHRISTIAN DELCROS 2150.0%300.0%338.1%150.0%200.0%
ANN HAMILTON 2150.0%225.0%226.2%150.0%155.0%
MARTIN BRASSIL 2150.0%200.0%230.0%150.0%140.0%
LISA HARRISON 2150.0%162.5%160.4%150.0%120.3%
THOMAS CLEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%237.5%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%182.5%
THOMAS JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%133.8%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%98.6%
HELEN REES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%355.0%
OLLY WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
PAUL STAFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
JANE MATHIAS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
DAVID O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
JACKIE STEPHEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
DAVID W DRINKWATER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%
JOHN O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
PHIL MIDDLETON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.0%
CHARLES POGSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%43.8%
G T LYNCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%
J P OWEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%36.2%
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM JARVIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W M ROPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J BRYSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY L BAILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COOPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J CORCORAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T G MCCOURT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SYLVESTER KIRK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART MORRIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART KITTOW 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE RYDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S G WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROSEMARY GASSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY HACKETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MAHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL O'FLYNN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F MCENERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P D DEEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL PATRICK HENNESSY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MURTY MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ROSE LOXTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS G B WALFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SUZY BARKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SARAH RIPPON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CHLOE NEWMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICKEY BOWEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BOWE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW SALAMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BRISBOURNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE DACE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE COMER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LOUISE ALLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEONARD KERR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN G CARR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN F GLEESON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JENNIFER MASON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARCOE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES BENNETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON EDWARDS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE PECKHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEMMA ANDERSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC ALSTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P HARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONNCHA DUGGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS HICKEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID WESTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID MENUISIER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID FLOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL MILEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL KUBLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J RYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BUNYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D COTTIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS DOWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CARROLL GRAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN O'KEEFFE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN BAUGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARBARA BUTTERWORTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B R HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDI BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN A H WELLS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AENGUS KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN MAGUIRE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM WEST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J BOISNARD 11100.0%4100.0%7388.0%1100.0%2500.0%
J R BARLOW 11100.0%3400.0%4475.9%1100.0%2080.0%
KEVIN F O'DONNELL 11100.0%2100.0%4140.6%1100.0%1300.0%
S WATTEL 11100.0%900.0%1150.0%1100.0%580.0%
G C MAUNDRELL 11100.0%800.0%861.1%1100.0%537.5%
DAVID REES 11100.0%800.0%842.2%1100.0%537.5%
PHIL YORK 11100.0%650.0%934.1%1100.0%402.5%
P E COLLINS 11100.0%500.0%800.0%1100.0%340.0%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 11100.0%450.0%470.0%1100.0%310.0%
C FERLAND 11100.0%450.0%472.2%1100.0%310.0%
TRISTAN DAVIDSON 11100.0%400.0%430.0%1100.0%287.5%
MRS SHEILA CROW 11100.0%400.0%497.6%1100.0%280.0%
C C PIMLOTT 11100.0%375.0%410.0%1100.0%271.9%
G T H BAILEY 11100.0%375.0%374.1%1100.0%251.2%
SEAN O'BRIEN 11100.0%275.0%315.9%1100.0%205.0%
OWEN BURROWS 11100.0%250.0%262.6%1100.0%182.5%
MISS KELLY MORGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
TONY COYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
JOHN M BURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
M FLANNERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
PETER CRATE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
JULIAN SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
MOSES MCCABE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
JOHN DIXON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
MARK FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
MRS F MARSHALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%
JIM WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%
MISS BETH CHILDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
JOHN QUEALLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%115.0%
A L T MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%115.0%
JAMES G SHEEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
NICK J JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
MRS BRIDGET LEWIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
SIMON EARLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%93.8%
J G COSGRAVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%93.8%
D MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%85.0%
D P COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%81.2%
MARTIN WESTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%77.5%
MRS C FRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
ANDREW WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%62.5%
WILLIAM CRONIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILL RAMSAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W M WANLESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W H EASTERBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TURLOUGH O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY LEESON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM REED 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS S COSTELLO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS COYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T LEMER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE CRAWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS NEVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S MICHAEL MILLAR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S ALLWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUSSELL ROSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBIN MCNEILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R W VARNHAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R D POTTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PIERCE MICHAEL POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER PRITCHARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MCCREERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER ATKINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENRY WEBB 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL D'ARCY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL COWLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CRONIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICE QUINTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P TWOMEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P P C TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J COLVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL JOHNSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK LAMPARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MADDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NEIL MCKNIGHT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS V SOLLITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS H CONNORS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ELIZABETH BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS B THOMAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ANN MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A R HEWITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MOHAMED MOUBARAK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SUSAN A FINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ROSE GRISSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS K PHILLIPS-HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS JENNIFER PIDGEON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS IMOGEN PICKARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS H BROOKSHAW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ELIZABETH ANNE LALOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS E M G PICKARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CLAIRE HARRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CHLOE BOXALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS C L MEWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C CONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATT HAZELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M PHELAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M M LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M KEANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J TYNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A CAHILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYNN SIDDALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM P CUSACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATIE STEPHENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN SPEARING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BERRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE PRIEST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEAN MCGREGOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES LEAVY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES KIERAN KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES GRACE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J W TUDOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J MOTHERWAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J LARKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J HALLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY TETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H SMYTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRANT TUER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRAHAM JOHN MCKEEVER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD KEANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE STEWART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEOFFREY DEACON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY HANMER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G SLADE-JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G M DAVIES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G C BREWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANCIS CASEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FERGAL BIRRANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F J LACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F A HUTSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC LARKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND KENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ED VAUGHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E D DELANY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JON SCARGILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR CHARLES LEVINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL G MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARE HOBSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CALLUM BICKERS-PRICE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C W J FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C R BARBER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ECKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY DAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.