Flat Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st May 2012
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD HANNON 1763218.2%114.6%139.4%6939.2%101.4%
RICHARD FAHEY 1681810.7%55.2%63.2%5130.4%72.8%
MARK JOHNSTON 1651911.5%88.9%121.8%4929.7%85.0%
MICK CHANNON 1331712.8%66.0%72.2%4231.6%70.3%
KEVIN RYAN 1321712.9%126.5%177.4%3425.8%102.4%
TIM EASTERBY 13175.3%56.3%68.6%2216.8%57.1%
ANDREW BALDING 961515.6%99.3%118.8%2829.2%85.8%
JOHN GOSDEN 921516.3%45.0%47.4%3740.2%65.3%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 7322.7%24.7%44.6%68.2%26.3%
A P O'BRIEN 721419.4%184.3%506.6%3244.4%158.1%
RICHARD GUEST 72912.5%142.4%184.1%2534.7%123.6%
J S BOLGER 6769.0%55.5%65.1%2232.8%70.8%
DAVID EVANS 6634.5%42.9%43.7%1421.2%61.2%
TOM DASCOMBE 65812.3%85.8%127.2%1218.5%64.4%
DAVID O'MEARA 64710.9%55.1%67.4%2031.2%71.9%
PAUL MIDGLEY 6469.4%128.1%157.8%2031.2%116.4%
DAVID SIMCOCK 6269.7%44.1%49.3%1829.0%67.3%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 601118.3%70.6%84.2%2948.3%78.2%
RONALD HARRIS 60711.7%175.8%227.7%1728.3%136.2%
DAVID BARRON 5935.1%21.2%22.0%2033.9%74.1%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 581831.0%135.9%170.9%3051.7%113.0%
D K WELD 581119.0%70.5%87.2%2339.7%71.5%
BRIAN MEEHAN 58610.3%42.8%45.2%1932.8%60.9%
ALAN SWINBANK 5858.6%85.3%102.8%1932.8%90.2%
CHARLES HILLS 57712.3%60.3%67.3%2136.8%68.3%
JIM GOLDIE 56610.7%116.0%134.0%1119.6%89.1%
DAVID NICHOLLS 5623.6%52.7%71.1%814.3%47.6%
RUTH CARR 55916.4%149.1%179.4%2443.6%151.9%
CLIVE COX 5511.8%12.7%14.7%1323.6%38.3%
MICHAEL BELL 54814.8%114.9%139.1%1935.2%108.1%
BRYAN SMART 5247.7%73.1%88.8%1630.8%76.2%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 511019.6%72.5%78.6%2345.1%76.7%
RALPH BECKETT 49510.2%87.2%105.1%1734.7%88.0%
SIR HENRY CECIL 48918.8%91.6%111.2%1633.3%80.9%
ROGER VARIAN 48714.6%64.7%71.2%1837.5%69.1%
BRIAN ELLISON 46613.0%80.2%84.9%1532.6%92.0%
ED DUNLOP 4536.7%26.9%29.2%1328.9%47.9%
PATRICK J FLYNN 4436.8%81.8%195.1%818.2%75.3%
MAHMOOD AL ZAROONI 42921.4%109.7%121.2%1842.9%92.9%
M HALFORD 42921.4%104.8%114.1%1535.7%102.7%
MICHAEL DODS 42511.9%78.1%109.2%1433.3%93.3%
MRS K BURKE 4249.5%101.2%190.3%1740.5%119.7%
MILTON BRADLEY 4212.4%45.2%58.4%716.7%55.8%
GARY MOORE 4137.3%42.1%50.0%1229.3%66.2%
ROGER CHARLTON 40922.5%144.1%162.5%1845.0%125.2%
ROD MILLMAN 4037.5%137.5%186.9%717.5%105.2%
WILLIAM MUIR 4037.5%94.4%134.9%615.0%85.0%
LINDA PERRATT 4012.5%27.5%42.3%615.0%42.6%
JAMES GIVEN 38513.2%111.8%138.2%718.4%82.0%
MARK H TOMPKINS 38410.5%69.3%77.5%1231.6%72.6%
ALAN MCCABE 3825.3%47.4%60.7%821.1%61.9%
DAVID WACHMAN 37513.5%139.5%264.9%1437.8%124.5%
LUCA CUMANI 37513.5%62.2%68.8%1232.4%66.1%
JOHN QUINN 36513.9%84.0%101.5%1027.8%72.1%
JEREMY GASK 36411.1%88.9%105.0%1027.8%78.0%
KEITH DALGLEISH 3625.6%37.5%42.7%822.2%67.4%
DECLAN CARROLL 35514.3%415.1%949.3%1748.6%309.7%
JOHN DUNLOP 3512.9%11.4%11.9%1028.6%42.8%
MARCO BOTTI 3412.9%22.1%22.9%1029.4%59.7%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 3326.1%22.7%25.9%618.2%37.2%
HENRY CANDY 32412.5%72.7%78.2%1134.4%75.8%
J R JENKINS 3239.4%31.2%32.8%1340.6%68.4%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 3200.0%0.0%0.0%515.6%33.9%
SYLVESTER KIRK 31516.1%129.8%155.6%1445.2%132.9%
JIM BOYLE 31516.1%166.1%197.6%1135.5%133.0%
JAMES FANSHAWE 3139.7%53.2%73.3%1341.9%97.3%
GEORGE BAKER 3139.7%64.9%73.9%722.6%58.4%
T STACK 30826.7%151.0%221.5%1550.0%130.1%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 30620.0%202.1%233.4%1240.0%157.6%
HUGHIE MORRISON 30516.7%104.4%115.1%826.7%88.9%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 30413.3%99.6%125.4%1240.0%108.6%
G M LYONS 30310.0%98.3%121.7%930.0%99.7%
P D DEEGAN 30310.0%64.8%65.3%826.7%95.1%
J W HILLS 30310.0%116.7%145.4%620.0%95.5%
PAUL COLE 3013.3%16.7%18.3%620.0%41.2%
IAN SEMPLE 29310.3%127.6%154.2%620.7%92.4%
ANDREW OLIVER 2926.9%137.9%723.9%931.0%149.8%
ALAN BAILEY 2926.9%96.6%109.6%931.0%87.4%
JOHN RYAN 2926.9%28.4%32.1%620.7%61.2%
JOHN BEST 2926.9%162.1%181.8%517.2%110.4%
BRIAN BAUGH 2913.4%79.3%94.5%517.2%79.4%
STUART WILLIAMS 2900.0%0.0%0.0%517.2%26.4%
JEREMY NOSEDA 28517.9%62.5%68.1%828.6%61.5%
AMANDA PERRETT 28310.7%89.3%106.2%725.0%78.2%
DAVID ELSWORTH 28310.7%92.0%127.4%621.4%84.0%
TONY CARROLL 2827.1%42.0%49.2%725.0%55.9%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 27311.1%41.7%42.7%518.5%59.8%
JOHN BRIDGER 26311.5%102.9%124.3%623.1%87.7%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 2627.7%41.3%43.1%1038.5%95.8%
ERIC ALSTON 2627.7%44.2%55.3%623.1%50.4%
MICKY HAMMOND 2613.8%130.8%215.7%726.9%111.2%
W MCCREERY 2600.0%0.0%0.0%519.2%23.3%
BILL TURNER 25832.0%244.5%296.0%1456.0%184.0%
JOHN M OXX 25520.0%88.5%105.8%1040.0%81.6%
CONOR DORE 25312.0%117.3%142.8%728.0%96.9%
MARK USHER 25312.0%78.0%92.2%728.0%75.8%
TRACY WAGGOTT 2528.0%92.0%112.8%520.0%81.0%
IAN WILLIAMS 2514.0%12.0%13.8%1248.0%72.2%
J S MOORE 2500.0%0.0%0.0%624.0%82.9%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 2428.3%195.8%265.1%416.7%140.6%
OLLIE PEARS 2414.2%27.1%31.6%625.0%37.8%
JAMIE OSBORNE 2414.2%62.5%60.0%28.3%46.5%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 23313.0%63.0%70.4%521.7%64.1%
RAE GUEST 2328.7%26.1%28.8%626.1%50.5%
DEREK SHAW 2328.7%100.0%122.9%521.7%92.2%
ALAN BERRY 2314.3%13.0%13.2%417.4%42.8%
DAVID MARNANE 2314.3%43.5%50.7%313.0%60.3%
MARK BRISBOURNE 22313.6%129.5%147.0%940.9%157.7%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 22313.6%48.9%51.4%522.7%44.0%
IAN MCINNES 2229.1%161.4%253.1%627.3%134.7%
GAY KELLEWAY 2229.1%94.3%148.9%313.6%64.3%
MARCUS TREGONING 21628.6%226.2%265.9%1047.6%183.2%
SCOTT DIXON 2129.5%42.9%49.0%523.8%56.5%
CHRIS WALL 2100.0%0.0%0.0%314.3%21.1%
GEOFFREY HARKER 20420.0%94.4%103.7%840.0%88.4%
K J CONDON 20210.0%31.7%35.5%840.0%61.3%
NIGEL TINKLER 20210.0%72.5%87.0%420.0%71.6%
JAMES BETHELL 20210.0%68.8%76.9%420.0%68.6%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 2015.0%9.5%10.2%525.0%27.3%
PHIL MCENTEE 2015.0%55.0%73.8%420.0%63.3%
DEAN IVORY 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%11.6%
JAMES TATE 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%10.8%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MEL BRITTAIN 19210.5%40.8%44.5%1052.6%93.5%
JO HUGHES 19210.5%165.8%200.1%631.6%143.4%
DAVID BROWN 19210.5%102.6%131.9%631.6%95.3%
ED DE GILES 1915.3%23.7%28.4%736.8%77.6%
BRENDAN POWELL 1915.3%78.9%105.3%421.1%79.7%
J T GORMAN 1915.3%42.1%47.3%210.5%37.5%
ROBIN BASTIMAN 18422.2%305.6%403.0%950.0%238.5%
LEE CARTER 18316.7%158.3%193.1%527.8%120.9%
REG HOLLINSHEAD 18211.1%80.6%94.4%738.9%82.4%
ROY BOWRING 18211.1%209.7%236.2%316.7%143.2%
ANN DUFFIELD 1815.6%30.6%35.3%633.3%102.5%
ROGER TEAL 1815.6%30.6%33.3%527.8%53.4%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 1815.6%55.6%72.2%316.7%59.4%
SHAUN HARRIS 1815.6%144.4%177.8%211.1%150.7%
WILLIE MUSSON 1800.0%0.0%0.0%633.3%52.4%
ALASTAIR LIDDERDALE 17317.6%85.3%116.5%635.3%91.8%
DENIS COAKLEY 17211.8%117.6%127.5%741.2%130.7%
EDWARD LYNAM 17211.8%70.6%92.2%635.3%74.4%
GEORGE FOSTER 17211.8%67.6%77.8%635.3%110.3%
STUART KITTOW 1715.9%52.9%60.8%529.4%85.9%
HARRY DUNLOP 1715.9%241.2%572.1%423.5%172.3%
PAUL HOWLING 1715.9%55.9%70.6%423.5%81.2%
JOHN GALLAGHER 1715.9%100.0%141.8%317.6%75.6%
ED MCMAHON 1715.9%26.5%31.0%211.8%24.0%
MICHAEL MULVANY 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%21.2%
P J PRENDERGAST 16212.5%173.8%355.3%743.8%162.5%
JAMES EUSTACE 16212.5%53.9%55.4%743.8%80.0%
WILLIAM JARVIS 16212.5%103.1%109.2%531.2%90.9%
LISA WILLIAMSON 1616.2%162.5%215.5%212.5%122.7%
JOHN WEYMES 1616.2%43.8%51.7%16.2%28.8%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%425.0%26.4%
SIMON DOW 1600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE MURPHY 15320.0%38.2%40.6%853.3%86.9%
PATRICK MARTIN 15320.0%70.9%76.7%640.0%79.1%
ROBERT COWELL 15320.0%180.0%236.5%426.7%129.2%
JOHN MACKIE 15213.3%133.3%156.5%640.0%126.5%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 15213.3%50.0%52.4%533.3%57.5%
ED WALKER 1516.7%36.7%40.0%746.7%72.9%
GERARD BUTLER 1516.7%43.3%56.7%320.0%40.6%
RICHARD WHITAKER 1500.0%0.0%0.0%533.3%44.5%
ALAN BROWN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%52.3%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%13.3%
DAVID LANIGAN 14428.6%136.2%159.6%535.7%101.6%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 14214.3%278.6%494.2%321.4%190.2%
PAT PHELAN 1417.1%23.2%20.5%750.0%93.9%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 1417.1%85.7%100.2%535.7%89.9%
IAN WOOD 1417.1%107.1%134.6%428.6%99.6%
RICHARD PRICE 1417.1%46.4%55.0%428.6%64.0%
MS JOANNA MORGAN 1417.1%107.1%110.3%214.3%79.0%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1417.1%25.0%29.1%214.3%39.7%
KAREN GEORGE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%16.6%
CHRIS DWYER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%10.0%
RICHARD FORD 13215.4%67.3%69.3%323.1%55.1%
NOEL QUINLAN 13215.4%45.2%50.6%323.1%64.0%
PAUL GREEN 1317.7%57.7%60.0%430.8%75.8%
H ROGERS 1317.7%100.0%211.0%323.1%105.6%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 1317.7%26.9%28.6%323.1%60.0%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 1317.7%28.8%30.5%215.4%38.2%
ALAN JARVIS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%13.5%
EDWIN TUER 12325.0%279.2%338.2%433.3%189.3%
NOEL WILSON 12325.0%177.1%207.2%325.0%116.2%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 12216.7%83.3%92.3%650.0%102.5%
HEATHER MAIN 12216.7%131.2%155.2%433.3%186.5%
FRANK SHERIDAN 12216.7%262.5%511.7%325.0%172.1%
PAUL D'ARCY 1218.3%175.0%203.9%541.7%179.8%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 1218.3%141.7%151.2%325.0%108.3%
ANTHONY CARSON 1218.3%91.7%99.1%18.3%58.3%
ZOE DAVISON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%52.3%
ROBERT JOHNSON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%31.7%
EDWARD VAUGHAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%21.5%
TONY NEWCOMBE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%7.3%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL RICH 11218.2%105.7%137.0%654.5%114.2%
LINDA STUBBS 11218.2%140.9%179.1%436.4%128.8%
STEVE GOLLINGS 1119.1%100.0%113.6%654.5%131.4%
JOHN SPEARING 1119.1%68.2%72.7%436.4%80.6%
PETER MAKIN 1119.1%40.9%46.4%436.4%74.8%
BRETT JOHNSON 1119.1%39.4%43.6%436.4%76.9%
ROBERT MILLS 1119.1%20.0%24.4%436.4%73.7%
GEORGE MOORE 1119.1%309.1%385.2%218.2%206.4%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 1119.1%90.9%100.0%218.2%85.5%
HANS ADIELSSON 1119.1%39.4%42.4%218.2%47.7%
MICHAEL SQUANCE 1119.1%45.5%59.9%19.1%31.8%
PAT EDDERY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%26.4%
RON BARR 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%59.1%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%24.0%
TERRY CLEMENT 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%34.5%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%10.0%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRYN PALLING 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH TUITE 10330.0%107.5%112.6%330.0%78.4%
DIANNE SAYER 10220.0%205.0%230.7%220.0%131.0%
TONY COYLE 10220.0%106.0%121.4%220.0%73.5%
REGINALD ROBERTS 10110.0%55.0%63.6%550.0%75.5%
TIM PITT 10110.0%290.0%369.9%330.0%212.0%
MIKAEL MAGNUSSON 10110.0%27.5%30.2%330.0%57.4%
JOHN E LONG 10110.0%85.0%92.4%220.0%69.9%
TOM TATE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%83.0%
C F SWAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%45.0%
JULIA FEILDEN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%43.0%
RON HODGES 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.0%
DAI BURCHELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%31.9%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%
DEREK HAYDN JONES 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%12.5%
T G MCCOURT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%8.8%
OLIVIA MAYLAM 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WEST 9333.3%166.7%186.0%666.7%159.0%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 9222.2%91.7%107.8%333.3%74.6%
J A NASH 9111.1%44.4%50.5%444.4%71.7%
PADDY BUTLER 9111.1%188.9%255.6%222.2%131.1%
HUGH MCWILLIAMS 9111.1%122.2%138.9%222.2%92.2%
ANABEL K MURPHY 9111.1%61.1%61.8%111.1%41.1%
JAMES TOLLER 9111.1%48.1%48.7%111.1%33.3%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%90.0%
JARLATH P FAHEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%61.1%
LYDIA PEARCE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%40.3%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%22.2%
MARJORIE FIFE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%13.9%
MARK HOAD 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%12.8%
DES DONOVAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%11.1%
PETER HIATT 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL QUINN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANN STOKELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 8225.0%231.2%305.2%450.0%171.1%
ALAN KING 8225.0%293.8%482.0%337.5%193.1%
ROBERT EDDERY 8225.0%206.2%241.3%225.0%137.5%
M J GRASSICK 8225.0%137.5%138.5%225.0%95.3%
TOM KEDDY 8112.5%87.5%95.0%337.5%101.2%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 8112.5%37.5%40.0%337.5%47.8%
JAMES MOFFATT 8112.5%27.5%29.2%337.5%106.9%
MARK RIMMER 8112.5%187.5%300.0%225.0%134.4%
PETER HEDGER 8112.5%68.8%75.0%225.0%75.8%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 8112.5%93.8%108.6%112.5%63.3%
PAUL W FLYNN 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%45.3%
PETER GRAYSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%46.9%
GARRY WOODWARD 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%25.0%
ANTHONY MIDDLETON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%20.0%
EOIN DOYLE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%
JAMIE POULTON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 7228.6%91.6%108.9%457.1%93.1%
GILES BRAVERY 7114.3%128.6%142.7%342.9%136.1%
PAUL BURGOYNE 7114.3%100.0%117.1%342.9%98.5%
HUGO PALMER 7114.3%92.9%104.0%342.9%95.9%
TRACEY COLLINS 7114.3%57.1%68.5%342.9%86.8%
MURTY MCGRATH 7114.3%135.7%163.5%228.6%122.9%
JAMES UNETT 7114.3%107.1%120.0%228.6%83.8%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 7114.3%78.6%93.2%228.6%83.0%
BEN HASLAM 7114.3%35.7%38.9%228.6%55.7%
TOBIAS B P COLES 7114.3%22.4%23.4%228.6%54.5%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 7114.3%71.4%100.0%114.3%50.0%
PETER NIVEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%96.1%
SEAMUS DURACK 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%62.1%
PATRICK HOLMES 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%54.3%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%44.3%
NICK LITTMODEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%30.0%
PETER SALMON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%54.3%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
ROGER INGRAM 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%19.3%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.7%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.7%
NICKY VAUGHAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JULIE CAMACHO 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BERRY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONAL KINSELLA 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID THOMPSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS GORDON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP KIRBY 6233.3%533.3%583.3%466.7%457.9%
JIMMY FOX 6233.3%166.7%195.0%350.0%144.4%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 6116.7%116.7%121.8%350.0%136.0%
SARAH HUMPHREY 6116.7%91.7%106.7%350.0%112.9%
JOHN HOLT 6116.7%91.7%106.7%233.3%85.2%
MUREDACH KELLY 6116.7%91.7%103.3%233.3%81.0%
DENIS W CULLEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%95.8%
RICHARD ROWE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%64.2%
NOEL MEADE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%50.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%60.4%
SIMON WEST 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
SEAMUS FAHEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BUCKLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM MCATEER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KATE WALTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONALD MCCAIN 5240.0%306.7%297.5%480.0%314.2%
KAREN TUTTY 5240.0%700.0%943.0%240.0%448.5%
JOHN BALDING 5120.0%580.0%1206.0%360.0%414.0%
JASON WARD 5120.0%27.3%27.8%360.0%75.0%
CHARLES SMITH 5120.0%170.0%164.3%240.0%190.0%
LUCY WADHAM 5120.0%110.0%146.5%240.0%109.5%
JOHN O'SHEA 5120.0%100.0%114.0%120.0%68.0%
MARK GILLARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%77.0%
NICKY RICHARDS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%38.7%
ANDREW SLATTERY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
WILLIAM STONE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
DEBORAH SANDERSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
MICHAEL SMITH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%40.0%
MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.9%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM WALFORD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J O'MARA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK O BRADY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW SALAMAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE SMYTH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS GRANT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARNEY CURLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AMY WEAVER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 4250.0%375.0%427.1%375.0%346.2%
DAVID FLOOD 4250.0%650.0%1012.7%250.0%425.0%
BARRY LEAVY 4125.0%112.5%125.0%375.0%144.7%
C ROCHE 4125.0%93.8%116.9%375.0%124.7%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 4125.0%325.0%385.6%250.0%233.3%
JENNIE CANDLISH 4125.0%175.0%170.0%250.0%148.8%
DANIEL KUBLER 4125.0%56.2%57.1%250.0%68.8%
KEVIN M PRENDERGAST 4125.0%1025.0%1707.7%125.0%650.0%
RICHARD BRABAZON 4125.0%525.0%2015.6%125.0%325.0%
EMMA LAVELLE 4125.0%325.0%450.1%125.0%205.0%
EDWARD BEVAN 4125.0%275.0%375.0%125.0%181.2%
J F O'SHEA 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%103.8%
J G COOGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%65.6%
ALISON BATCHELOR 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%65.0%
THOMAS CARMODY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%62.5%
J LARKIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
C P DONOGHUE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
ALAN COOGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%35.9%
D T HUGHES 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%34.4%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%27.5%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.5%
V C WARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM SYMONDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART HOWE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON EARLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S DONOHOE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CASEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE COMER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA MONGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MCLOUGHLIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES BERNARD MCCABE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVE MORRIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A L T MOORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T HOGAN 3266.7%308.3%337.0%3100.0%247.5%
MICHAEL BUTLER 3133.3%200.0%224.9%3100.0%245.8%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 3133.3%300.0%359.6%266.7%300.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 3133.3%150.0%167.9%266.7%227.1%
JAMES EVANS 3133.3%966.7%1543.6%133.3%616.7%
P J O'GORMAN 3133.3%866.7%1466.7%133.3%554.2%
BERNARD ANTHONY HEFFERNAN 3133.3%700.0%754.8%133.3%433.3%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 3133.3%566.7%721.4%133.3%366.7%
IAIN JARDINE 3133.3%500.0%634.9%133.3%325.0%
A J MCNAMARA 3133.3%300.0%365.2%133.3%200.0%
W T FARRELL 3133.3%183.3%213.3%133.3%127.1%
ANDREW CROOK 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%126.7%
GARY HARRISON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%120.0%
M DELZANGLES 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%101.7%
TIM VAUGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%73.3%
F COSTELLO 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%236.7%
ROGER CURTIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%
PAM FORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%133.3%
REBECCA CURTIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
PAUL HENNESSY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
JONATHAN GEAKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%
GERARD KEANE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
ANDREW LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
GEORGE J KENT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
JOHN DAVIES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%
JOHN BUTLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%22.1%
WILF STOREY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM ETHERINGTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHARON WATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODGER SWEENEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CRATE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL WEBBER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTYN MEADE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J BYRNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LESTER WINTERS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA YOUNG 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NORTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P FOGARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J L HASSETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ERIC WHEELER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P HARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIFFORD LINES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C MOORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY MURTAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J MARTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M PHELAN 2150.0%300.0%350.0%2100.0%268.8%
SEAN REGAN 2150.0%1700.0%3250.0%150.0%1081.2%
PETER BOWEN 2150.0%450.0%500.0%150.0%290.0%
TIM MCCARTHY 2150.0%400.0%500.0%150.0%260.0%
ANDREW HEFFERNAN 2150.0%350.0%407.1%150.0%237.5%
KEVIN MORGAN 2150.0%325.0%348.3%150.0%221.9%
SHAUN LYCETT 2150.0%175.0%200.6%150.0%125.0%
DON CANTILLON 2150.0%75.0%79.2%150.0%63.8%
KEITH REVELEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%162.5%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%146.9%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
MICHAEL C CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%115.0%
MISS MARTINA ANNE DORAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
PAM SLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%
SEAMUS MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%
JAMES TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
JIM OLD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
GARVAN DONNELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
JACLYN TYRRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%
K F CLUTTERBUCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
TIM FITZGERALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON HODGSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S M DUFFY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BROTHERTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MCCREERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAT MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P G FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIKKI EVANS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MADDEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NERYS DUTFIELD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS MARIA KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCELHONE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BLAKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARCUS CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE DACE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L YOUNG 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHEN DE GILES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN STIMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN FLINT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM ALLEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J-C ROUGET 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J F GROGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON ELLIOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EUGENE STANFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN GRIFFIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID MARTIN KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D J BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS DOWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS BEALBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CECIL ROSS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C A MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN GUBBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRENDAN W DUKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JON SCARGILL 11100.0%1700.0%1643.7%1100.0%1060.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 11100.0%1100.0%1356.3%1100.0%725.0%
PHILIP FENTON 11100.0%900.0%1111.1%1100.0%600.0%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 11100.0%550.0%680.0%1100.0%381.2%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 11100.0%500.0%600.0%1100.0%340.0%
MRS SEAMUS HAYES 11100.0%450.0%500.0%1100.0%318.8%
E J O'GRADY 11100.0%400.0%410.0%1100.0%265.0%
JO DAVIS 11100.0%375.0%418.5%1100.0%271.9%
MARK RIMELL 11100.0%375.0%393.8%1100.0%265.0%
RAY CRAGGS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%710.0%
GERARD STACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
ANDREW REID 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%362.5%
SEAN P HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
N CLEMENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
JOHN ROBERT HAGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
MS MARGARET MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%162.5%
PETER FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
NICK GIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%
VICTOR DARTNALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%80.0%
SHAUN HARLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
W P MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%67.2%
WILLIAM KINSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM DURKAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J AUSTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CLEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TAKASHI KODAMA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON GRIFFITHS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON BURROUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SABRINA J HARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL STAFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL NOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P TWOMEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P P OWENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J MCKENNA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F MCENERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OWEN WELDON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN CASSIDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL LAWLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICKY HENDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK KENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MORAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C HARRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE HAMMOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOSEPH FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOHN PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARY HAMBRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M P SUNDERLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M M LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWNEY HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONJO O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J WALSH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E KIELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN COOMBE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE M FOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P CAHILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J MORRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J J LAMBE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H-A PANTALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEOFFREY DEACON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G A KINGSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANCIS ENNIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F OAKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F G HAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND KENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONALD WHILLANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PIPE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID LEWIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL MILEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D P KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE DREW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER MASON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES POGSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN FORSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN DE HAAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDY TURNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW PRICE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON THORPE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN COSTELLO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A FABRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.