Flat Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st August 2015
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 2494317.3%117.1%145.0%10241.0%109.0%
RICHARD HANNON 2093014.4%72.5%82.7%7334.9%75.6%
MARK JOHNSTON 1742413.8%76.6%90.0%6235.6%73.0%
DAVID O'MEARA 1351813.3%66.8%75.8%4835.6%71.2%
TIM EASTERBY 1131210.6%50.0%54.8%3430.1%59.5%
ANDREW BALDING 101109.9%42.2%46.8%3231.7%56.2%
MICK CHANNON 1001515.0%102.0%123.0%3636.0%92.3%
KEVIN RYAN 981212.2%74.5%86.9%3131.6%82.3%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 892022.5%85.9%95.9%4044.9%89.5%
MICHAEL DODS 8689.3%61.0%72.2%2023.3%57.8%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 852023.5%99.1%113.2%3844.7%94.5%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 791417.7%74.8%87.3%3240.5%76.7%
A P O'BRIEN 771924.7%86.2%100.5%4051.9%89.6%
DAVID EVANS 76911.8%118.6%167.8%2026.3%108.6%
CHARLES HILLS 73912.3%52.5%62.0%2027.4%55.3%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 72912.5%86.8%101.3%2230.6%76.3%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 7279.7%62.3%70.9%1622.2%58.7%
TONY CARROLL 711419.7%154.6%190.9%2738.0%123.7%
J S BOLGER 691014.5%103.4%124.2%2942.0%109.7%
ROGER VARIAN 681116.2%67.5%75.7%3247.1%83.2%
KEITH DALGLEISH 661319.7%122.7%159.8%2842.4%109.6%
K R BURKE 64812.5%60.1%67.3%1929.7%72.2%
D K WELD 63914.3%63.0%73.8%2438.1%67.0%
RUTH CARR 63711.1%60.5%66.8%2336.5%75.9%
JIM GOLDIE 6346.3%70.2%90.0%1828.6%76.7%
CLIVE COX 59610.2%85.3%131.8%1728.8%80.5%
M HALFORD 5946.8%59.1%72.9%1932.2%70.3%
TOM DASCOMBE 5846.9%52.5%68.1%1627.6%72.6%
RALPH BECKETT 57712.3%64.4%74.1%1221.1%51.4%
MARCO BOTTI 56712.5%69.2%78.4%1526.8%72.8%
BRIAN ELLISON 5435.6%43.5%43.4%1527.8%55.4%
DAVID SIMCOCK 53917.0%83.4%97.3%2139.6%83.4%
GARY MOORE 5347.5%26.1%29.7%1018.9%31.6%
ALAN BERRY 5323.8%81.1%150.9%713.2%66.9%
JOHN GOSDEN 521019.2%142.9%199.2%2242.3%112.8%
LUCA CUMANI 52815.4%64.6%83.8%2344.2%85.3%
JOHN QUINN 52611.5%79.3%91.0%1630.8%82.0%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 511325.5%110.1%121.8%2854.9%109.1%
MICHAEL BELL 5135.9%28.9%32.3%1325.5%41.7%
LINDA PERRATT 50714.0%102.0%112.8%1224.0%85.2%
STUART WILLIAMS 50510.0%121.0%182.2%1020.0%90.8%
DAVID BARRON 5024.0%16.2%17.7%1122.0%48.4%
HUGHIE MORRISON 48816.7%101.9%119.9%1327.1%80.9%
ED DUNLOP 4836.2%21.3%22.5%1429.2%44.9%
SYLVESTER KIRK 47817.0%126.6%173.8%1429.8%100.0%
WILLIAM MUIR 46715.2%69.0%83.3%1634.8%82.3%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 441431.8%107.3%121.8%1840.9%83.6%
W MCCREERY 44818.2%187.5%274.4%1636.4%148.9%
G M LYONS 44715.9%87.5%100.3%1227.3%75.6%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 44613.6%89.8%112.7%1431.8%84.8%
CHRIS WALL 43920.9%87.2%97.9%1739.5%92.9%
MICKY HAMMOND 4300.0%0.0%0.0%12.3%3.3%
RONALD HARRIS 4212.4%21.4%21.9%1228.6%48.0%
RICHARD GUEST 41512.2%120.7%152.4%1536.6%104.7%
BRIAN MEEHAN 41512.2%67.7%77.9%1536.6%81.2%
JAMES GIVEN 4149.8%85.4%95.5%1126.8%91.1%
DAVID WACHMAN 4149.8%67.1%77.6%1024.4%58.3%
PHIL MCENTEE 4124.9%37.8%53.6%819.5%61.5%
DEREK SHAW 4124.9%41.5%55.6%512.2%34.0%
AMANDA PERRETT 4100.0%0.0%0.0%512.2%24.1%
BRYAN SMART 39410.3%83.3%103.4%1230.8%75.8%
ANN DUFFIELD 38615.8%57.7%64.0%1334.2%73.2%
HENRY CANDY 3837.9%30.3%32.9%1231.6%61.8%
NIGEL TINKLER 37410.8%108.1%136.6%821.6%84.2%
DAVID BROWN 36411.1%108.1%137.2%1130.6%91.5%
ROGER CHARLTON 36411.1%35.3%38.5%1027.8%38.4%
ROBERT COWELL 3638.3%30.1%31.4%822.2%41.8%
GEORGE BAKER 3538.6%74.3%86.1%1028.6%71.4%
ED WALKER 3538.6%36.4%45.0%720.0%61.8%
MARCUS TREGONING 34617.6%55.7%61.0%1338.2%61.9%
DECLAN CARROLL 3438.8%170.6%231.1%926.5%132.6%
JAMES FANSHAWE 33721.2%98.2%115.9%1545.5%97.4%
EDWARD LYNAM 33721.2%240.2%774.2%1339.4%178.7%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 33412.1%133.3%189.3%1133.3%130.2%
JOHN BRIDGER 33412.1%83.3%105.4%1030.3%75.9%
ALAN SWINBANK 33412.1%75.3%85.2%927.3%75.0%
J P MURTAGH 3339.1%28.0%31.1%1133.3%66.9%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 3339.1%44.7%52.5%927.3%52.6%
DAVID NICHOLLS 32515.6%82.0%85.7%1134.4%90.8%
SCOTT DIXON 3239.4%92.2%99.7%618.8%69.5%
TONY COYLE 3226.2%27.6%30.4%515.6%40.7%
DAVID ELSWORTH 31516.1%209.3%376.7%929.0%154.5%
JEREMY NOSEDA 31516.1%64.9%78.8%825.8%55.1%
JOHN M OXX 31412.9%189.7%701.0%1341.9%155.6%
PAUL MIDGLEY 31412.9%74.6%93.2%1238.7%92.7%
TRACY WAGGOTT 3113.2%61.3%116.1%412.9%49.8%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 30413.3%71.1%76.1%1446.7%95.6%
JOHN RYAN 30413.3%123.3%148.7%723.3%94.1%
JAMES TATE 3026.7%11.0%11.2%930.0%33.2%
JAMIE OSBORNE 3026.7%24.7%27.4%620.0%49.9%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 29517.2%108.6%139.7%1034.5%96.0%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 29413.8%66.4%73.9%931.0%71.2%
PATRICK HOLMES 29310.3%151.7%176.2%1034.5%131.9%
BRENDAN POWELL 28725.0%250.0%329.2%1242.9%194.0%
DEAN IVORY 28621.4%221.9%264.9%1139.3%170.0%
RAE GUEST 28414.3%78.4%85.5%725.0%66.8%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 28310.7%72.6%91.6%828.6%64.7%
DIANNE SAYER 28310.7%207.1%287.2%621.4%145.9%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 28310.7%103.6%128.9%310.7%68.1%
J F LEVINS 2827.1%30.4%34.0%828.6%63.8%
DAVID LANIGAN 26415.4%84.1%92.2%1038.5%80.0%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 26311.5%39.9%43.9%519.2%39.4%
KAREN TUTTY 2627.7%65.4%84.6%519.2%58.7%
IAN WILLIAMS 2613.8%21.2%21.9%830.8%63.8%
DAVID MARNANE 2613.8%26.9%30.8%415.4%32.5%
MARJORIE FIFE 25312.0%59.0%66.8%728.0%58.6%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 25312.0%108.0%166.9%624.0%88.8%
J R JENKINS 2528.0%38.0%41.2%624.0%47.5%
HUGO PALMER 2514.0%24.0%26.4%936.0%56.9%
ED DE GILES 2500.0%0.0%0.0%312.0%12.1%
IAIN JARDINE 24520.8%102.1%111.9%1354.2%138.2%
PAUL COLE 24312.5%47.4%57.0%833.3%64.0%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 2414.2%29.2%35.8%625.0%54.3%
OLLIE PEARS 2414.2%20.8%26.7%416.7%29.7%
JOHN BEST 23521.7%156.9%183.5%1147.8%132.4%
GILES BRAVERY 2328.7%104.3%122.4%834.8%99.6%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 2314.3%147.8%306.8%521.7%127.7%
KRISTIN STUBBS 22522.7%128.8%144.0%836.4%103.0%
MARK USHER 22313.6%127.3%161.3%940.9%129.4%
ROD MILLMAN 22313.6%87.5%109.6%627.3%73.7%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 2214.5%15.9%15.9%522.7%38.7%
P D DEEGAN 2214.5%20.5%21.8%29.1%22.7%
RICHARD WHITAKER 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%26.0%
HARRY DUNLOP 21628.6%100.4%110.6%1047.6%89.9%
PHILIP KIRBY 21523.8%181.0%270.2%942.9%142.9%
PETER HIATT 21314.3%142.9%171.3%628.6%135.6%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 2114.8%71.4%87.5%419.0%80.8%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 2114.8%57.1%74.3%419.0%63.7%
H ROGERS 2114.8%13.7%14.1%314.3%28.2%
MILTON BRADLEY 2114.8%42.9%42.7%14.8%27.6%
MARK BRISBOURNE 20210.0%46.2%51.5%840.0%84.9%
A J MARTIN 20210.0%51.2%67.3%420.0%49.8%
LISA WILLIAMSON 2000.0%0.0%0.0%525.0%98.0%
SHAUN HARRIS 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%16.8%
JOHN O'SHEA 19631.6%190.8%221.7%1052.6%155.3%
ERIC ALSTON 19421.1%152.6%183.7%631.6%113.4%
P J PRENDERGAST 1915.3%8.5%9.2%526.3%32.6%
J S MOORE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%29.8%
SIMON CRISFORD 18316.7%60.8%66.7%633.3%68.5%
GAY KELLEWAY 18316.7%76.9%87.0%527.8%67.4%
BILL TURNER 1815.6%116.7%130.2%738.9%141.5%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%41.9%
JULIA FEILDEN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%23.5%
K J CONDON 17317.6%69.1%79.0%529.4%79.7%
MIKE MURPHY 17211.8%55.9%68.9%529.4%62.9%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 1715.9%152.9%255.5%952.9%155.8%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 1715.9%29.4%43.6%847.1%69.5%
LEE CARTER 1715.9%41.2%48.2%635.3%62.9%
A OLIVER 1715.9%152.9%295.8%211.8%107.4%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 16531.2%125.0%128.0%637.5%95.6%
B W HILLS 16425.0%130.5%144.2%637.5%104.7%
ALI STRONGE 16425.0%155.0%210.5%531.2%116.7%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 16318.8%175.0%212.5%637.5%138.5%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 16212.5%73.4%80.4%637.5%85.9%
JOHN GALLAGHER 16212.5%83.6%89.0%531.2%92.2%
CONOR DORE 16212.5%181.2%234.5%318.8%126.4%
PATRICK J FLYNN 16212.5%143.8%191.5%318.8%105.5%
MARK WALFORD 1616.2%131.2%84.6%743.8%125.2%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1616.2%50.0%55.0%637.5%100.2%
WILLIE MUSSON 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%20.2%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%31.2%
IVAN FURTADO 15640.0%205.8%265.9%853.3%170.2%
JIM BOYLE 15426.7%133.3%147.7%533.3%100.2%
CHRIS DWYER 15213.3%76.7%84.0%320.0%64.8%
MARTYN MEADE 1516.7%40.0%48.6%533.3%70.3%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1516.7%26.7%29.7%533.3%65.2%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 1516.7%9.3%9.9%426.7%35.6%
PAT PHELAN 1516.7%86.7%113.0%320.0%106.7%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1516.7%100.0%133.3%213.3%75.0%
NIKKI EVANS 1516.7%100.0%132.4%213.3%75.0%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%29.4%
PATRICK MARTIN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%21.5%
ALAN KING 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%26.7%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%23.3%
RICHARD PRICE 14428.6%137.5%144.2%750.0%114.0%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 14321.4%117.0%125.6%964.3%129.2%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 14321.4%285.7%367.6%535.7%202.9%
JOSE SANTOS 14214.3%53.6%56.0%750.0%87.5%
DENIS COAKLEY 14214.3%228.6%314.4%428.6%176.4%
ED MCMAHON 1417.1%42.9%52.6%428.6%66.5%
T G MCCOURT 1417.1%78.6%101.9%321.4%80.0%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 1417.1%23.2%27.9%321.4%68.6%
NOEL WILSON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 13323.1%153.8%202.6%646.2%127.7%
SABRINA J HARTY 13215.4%96.2%107.5%538.5%123.0%
JULIE CAMACHO 1317.7%100.0%121.5%430.8%86.5%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 1317.7%84.6%88.5%430.8%81.4%
DAVID THOMPSON 1317.7%38.5%44.2%323.1%64.6%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 1317.7%25.0%28.2%323.1%56.2%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 1317.7%16.2%16.9%323.1%28.2%
WILF STOREY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%538.5%48.4%
PETER MAKIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%30.5%
ALAN BAILEY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%77.9%
JOHN HOLT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%19.2%
LES EYRE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%11.5%
JOHN SPEARING 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BROWN 12325.0%208.3%268.3%433.3%147.4%
ANDREW SLATTERY 12325.0%168.8%200.5%325.0%111.6%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 12216.7%91.7%103.6%541.7%112.7%
SIMON WEST 1218.3%66.7%76.7%433.3%108.8%
HENRY SPILLER 1218.3%283.3%458.3%325.0%210.2%
ED VAUGHAN 1218.3%41.7%48.3%325.0%45.3%
WILLIAM JARVIS 1218.3%11.7%12.2%325.0%39.6%
LEE SMYTH 1218.3%125.0%129.2%216.7%95.8%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 1218.3%45.8%48.9%216.7%37.1%
DAVE MORRIS 1218.3%31.2%35.3%216.7%32.1%
LAURA MONGAN 1218.3%54.2%63.1%18.3%35.8%
RON BARR 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%44.6%
GEOFFREY DEACON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%24.2%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%16.1%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%12.5%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH TUITE 11327.3%351.4%328.6%436.4%243.4%
STUART KITTOW 11218.2%150.0%166.7%327.3%106.9%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 1119.1%50.0%50.1%654.5%78.4%
ROGER INGRAM 1119.1%100.0%126.4%327.3%86.4%
JAMES UNETT 1119.1%54.5%61.3%327.3%57.7%
HEATHER DALTON 1119.1%190.9%258.1%218.2%139.8%
W P MULLINS 1119.1%81.8%90.9%218.2%67.5%
LADY CECIL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%20.5%
PADDY BUTLER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
LYDIA PEARCE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%17.3%
PETER NIVEN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL KUBLER 10330.0%118.5%99.7%660.0%137.3%
T STACK 10330.0%180.0%212.6%440.0%129.2%
PAUL D'ARCY 10220.0%410.0%1060.3%660.0%307.0%
GARVAN DONNELLY 10220.0%127.5%139.5%330.0%107.5%
ROBERT MILLS 10220.0%165.0%194.6%220.0%107.0%
JOHN BALDING 10110.0%30.0%32.8%440.0%61.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 10110.0%170.0%210.0%330.0%161.0%
MICHAEL MULVANY 10110.0%90.0%129.8%330.0%98.8%
T J O'MARA 10110.0%90.0%135.0%330.0%91.8%
SIMON DOW 10110.0%19.1%21.0%330.0%43.5%
GEORGE PECKHAM 10110.0%75.0%88.2%220.0%79.0%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 10110.0%40.0%40.3%220.0%38.8%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%60.0%
SUSAN CORBETT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.5%
DAVID DENNIS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%6.8%
ANABEL K MURPHY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID MENUISIER 9222.2%150.0%182.8%555.6%149.0%
PAUL W FLYNN 9111.1%188.9%313.2%333.3%150.0%
SEAMUS DURACK 9111.1%77.8%88.7%333.3%81.1%
TIMOTHY JARVIS 9111.1%72.2%75.6%333.3%121.7%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 9111.1%41.7%42.2%333.3%53.8%
TOM TATE 9111.1%144.4%189.7%222.2%207.8%
PAT EDDERY 9111.1%111.1%113.4%222.2%83.3%
LUKE DACE 9111.1%66.7%70.2%222.2%63.3%
JOHN BERRY 9111.1%55.6%63.3%222.2%49.6%
DENIS QUINN 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%35.3%
J T GORMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%29.7%
JAMES BETHELL 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%20.6%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%12.5%
RALPH J SMITH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.0%
ROGER TEAL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.6%
ROBERT EDDERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRENDAN W DUKE 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICK QUINN 8225.0%138.8%143.0%8100.0%222.2%
ROY BOWRING 8225.0%187.5%213.4%337.5%140.9%
JASON WARD 8225.0%93.8%109.0%337.5%81.9%
J LARKIN 8112.5%212.5%299.3%562.5%243.4%
PAM SLY 8112.5%137.5%170.3%450.0%277.5%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 8112.5%137.5%175.0%337.5%164.7%
PHILIP HIDE 8112.5%68.8%79.3%225.0%62.5%
GEOFFREY HARKER 8112.5%62.5%63.4%112.5%42.5%
RICHARD FORD 8112.5%35.9%39.4%112.5%27.1%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%71.2%
CHARLIE WALLIS 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%52.8%
DR JON SCARGILL 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%82.5%
CHARLES SMITH 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%47.5%
DAVID PIPE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%28.8%
JAMES EUSTACE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%
BEN HASLAM 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%
JOHN WEYMES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%14.1%
JEREMY GASK 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.8%
JOHN DAVIES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%
OLLY STEVENS 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%10.6%
RON HODGES 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWIN TUER 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MIKE SMITH 7342.9%185.7%197.1%457.1%140.4%
GARRY MOSS 7228.6%378.6%411.3%342.9%259.5%
JOHN E LONG 7114.3%78.6%91.4%457.1%227.5%
PETER CRATE 7114.3%46.4%52.4%457.1%93.6%
CONRAD ALLEN 7114.3%185.7%212.3%228.6%151.4%
PETER HEDGER 7114.3%185.7%236.8%228.6%142.9%
JOHN J WALSH 7114.3%85.7%94.6%228.6%76.8%
ANN STOKELL 7114.3%128.6%168.9%114.3%85.7%
LUCY NORMILE 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%42.7%
ANTHONY CARSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%37.1%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%33.6%
FRED WATSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%150.0%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%
GEORGE MOORE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%35.7%
ROY BROTHERTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.7%
RONALD THOMPSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 6233.3%194.4%220.4%466.7%177.1%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 6116.7%33.3%35.3%350.0%78.5%
PAUL GREEN 6116.7%350.0%369.6%233.3%235.0%
DEBORAH SANDERSON 6116.7%166.7%218.7%233.3%126.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 6116.7%83.3%90.0%233.3%72.9%
CHRISTOPHER MASON 6116.7%54.2%62.2%233.3%56.8%
JOHN FLINT 6116.7%150.0%183.3%116.7%100.0%
S M DUFFY 6116.7%116.7%153.5%116.7%79.2%
JOHN MACKIE 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%101.2%
PETER FAHEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%39.6%
GRACE HARRIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%27.6%
T HOGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%26.0%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%
KEVIN FROST 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%27.1%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.5%
SIMON HODGSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN BOWE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALBERT MORIARTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 5240.0%107.5%112.3%360.0%140.5%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 5240.0%270.0%345.6%240.0%183.8%
BRIAN BAUGH 5120.0%140.0%155.8%360.0%143.3%
TINA JACKSON 5120.0%70.0%74.7%240.0%80.0%
JO CROWLEY 5120.0%70.0%74.0%240.0%77.2%
JANE M FOLEY 5120.0%220.0%261.3%120.0%145.0%
MARTIN SMITH 5120.0%120.0%149.5%120.0%80.0%
DES DONOVAN 5120.0%120.0%154.1%120.0%80.0%
TONY NEWCOMBE 5120.0%100.0%120.3%120.0%70.0%
M C GRASSICK 5120.0%65.0%73.0%120.0%48.1%
LYDIA RICHARDS 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%217.5%
THOMAS MULLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%65.5%
JAMES TOLLER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
ANDREW REID 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%
RICHARD BRABAZON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
NOEL LAWLOR 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.0%
M J TYNAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J MARTIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TRACEY COLLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS MULLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCY WADHAM 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAN SEMPLE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAVIN CROMWELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JENNIE CANDLISH 4250.0%300.0%329.7%250.0%205.0%
EDMOND DANIEL LINEHAN 4250.0%300.0%309.9%250.0%200.0%
MARK HOAD 4125.0%200.0%223.4%375.0%210.0%
THOMAS CLEARY 4125.0%250.0%416.1%250.0%209.4%
SEAN REGAN 4125.0%100.0%104.5%250.0%89.4%
JONJO O'NEILL 4125.0%650.0%939.9%125.0%415.6%
D J BUNYAN 4125.0%425.0%600.0%125.0%275.0%
PATRICK MORRIS 4125.0%65.6%65.8%125.0%50.4%
EOIN DOYLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%53.8%
WILLIAM STONE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%50.0%
JIM ALLEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%137.5%
MARK GILLARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%90.6%
S DONOHOE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%
N DOOLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.4%
VICTOR DARTNALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REBECCA MENZIES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MOFFATT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R BARRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRAHAM MAYS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P HARTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD BEVAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI WILLIAMS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN CASE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY MURTAGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MCCANN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN MCCABE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONAL KINSELLA 3133.3%133.3%143.3%266.7%132.5%
JOHN E KIELY 3133.3%100.0%116.7%266.7%195.8%
J C HAYDEN 3133.3%700.0%1033.0%133.3%450.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 3133.3%500.0%550.0%133.3%313.3%
CLIFFORD LINES 3133.3%233.3%261.5%133.3%153.3%
CHRIS GORDON 3133.3%200.0%226.7%133.3%133.3%
ANDREW HEFFERNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%104.6%
NIALL MADDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%170.8%
B R HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%158.3%
KENNY JOHNSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%141.7%
SHANE NOLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%116.7%
C O'KEEFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%92.5%
G A KINGSTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%78.3%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%65.0%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%
JO HUGHES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%110.0%
J H SCOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
F DUNNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%
LEE JAMES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
TIM MCCARTHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
TIM FITZGERALD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%38.3%
PAUL NOLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%
E D DELANY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%
TIM VAUGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%30.6%
MICHAEL BLAKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%30.0%
MARTIN HASSETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%30.0%
MARK RIMELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.7%
KEITH REVELEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.7%
ERIC WHEELER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.8%
T M WALSH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN P HENNESSY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S CURLING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODGER SWEENEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P A FAHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLY WILLIAMS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MORAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS CLAIRE SIMPSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NORTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FROST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J MORRISON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE DREW 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN WINTLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES BENNETT 22100.0%1000.0%1208.0%2100.0%662.5%
V CLIFFORD 2150.0%450.0%861.2%2100.0%390.0%
W P BROWNE 2150.0%300.0%430.0%2100.0%240.0%
SALLY HALL 2150.0%1150.0%1394.6%150.0%737.5%
THOMAS GIBNEY 2150.0%750.0%867.6%150.0%487.5%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 2150.0%550.0%627.6%150.0%362.5%
BRIAN FORSEY 2150.0%550.0%837.4%150.0%350.0%
PATRICK DOWNEY 2150.0%450.0%470.0%150.0%300.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 2150.0%450.0%775.0%150.0%300.0%
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 2150.0%300.0%320.0%150.0%206.2%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 2150.0%300.0%398.9%150.0%200.0%
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 2150.0%275.0%303.9%150.0%190.6%
P TWOMEY 2150.0%131.2%133.0%150.0%98.8%
PAM FORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%170.0%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%58.2%
ANDREW PRICE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
EUGENE STANFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
GEORGIOS PAKIDIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%80.0%
MRS D A LOVE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
HEATHER MAIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
GERARD STACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%
JAMES TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%
MISS JOEY ELLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
MICHAEL SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
A L T MOORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
WESLEY A WARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%33.1%
ZOE DAVISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY FORBES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TED POWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TAKASHI KODAMA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SOPHIE LEECH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHAUN LYCETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT STEPHENS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD ROWE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P BURNS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MCGLINCHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R K WATSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK NEVILLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P MEANY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P M MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL MEADE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL CAROLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK KENT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK GIFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N W ALEXANDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS IMOGEN PICKARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WINTERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW J SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARCUS CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M FLANNERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MORGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHAN GEAKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN M BURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN LAURENCE CULLEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JO DAVIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J L HASSETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HENRY TETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRY CHISMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G WEBB 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMET MICHAEL BUTTERLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONALD MCCAIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS W CULLEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D M CHRISTIE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS GRANT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C W J FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C BYRNES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDY TURNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALEX HALES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN LOCKWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBIN DICKIN 11100.0%1700.0%2400.0%1100.0%1060.0%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 11100.0%1700.0%3107.5%1100.0%1060.0%
PATRICK G HARNEY 11100.0%1000.0%1750.0%1100.0%662.5%
MS N M HUGO 11100.0%600.0%672.2%1100.0%400.0%
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
LAWNEY HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%
STUART EDMUNDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%131.2%
G M O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
F DOUMEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
E J O'GRADY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%
BRETT JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
LAURA YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.0%
PAT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%87.5%
M DELZANGLES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%80.0%
PAUL WEBBER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%71.9%
JULIA BROOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%65.0%
WILLIAM DURKAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR WALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS P CUMMINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS J FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J TAAFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART HOWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE FLOOK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHEENA WEST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHARON WATT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S R B CRAWFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RUNE HAUGEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROD COLLET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REGINALD ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
POLLY GUNDRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER BOWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J MOLONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NORMAN CASSIDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL C KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS MARIA RICHERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS CAROLYN COSTIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MAUREEN DANAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS RUTH LOUISE JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BRASSIL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK H TOMPKINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M F DE KOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIM BAILEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEN WINGROVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM BEST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASSIM AL GHAZALI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE POULTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES LEAVY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES EWART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P DEMPSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J F GROGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J A NASH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I MADDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGO FROUD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON ELLIOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD KEANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY CALDWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMET MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS LEAHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID FLOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID A HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI BURCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P DONOGHUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C A MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW CROOK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDI BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON HUTCHINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN FLEMING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A DE ROYER-DUPRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.