Flat Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st May 2018
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
MARK JOHNSTON 2013818.9%90.2%101.8%9446.8%93.7%
RICHARD FAHEY 1982814.1%79.9%97.7%7035.4%81.5%
RICHARD HANNON 1872513.4%95.9%159.5%5730.5%82.9%
TIM EASTERBY 1331712.8%71.9%81.7%3929.3%70.2%
DAVID O'MEARA 1331410.5%58.3%65.4%3727.8%63.7%
A P O'BRIEN 1292922.5%80.4%90.0%6550.4%90.2%
MICK CHANNON 1071211.2%73.7%94.0%3129.0%73.4%
JOHN GOSDEN 962829.2%99.7%117.0%5355.2%96.5%
RUTH CARR 9677.3%56.5%68.6%2222.9%57.4%
ANDREW BALDING 9444.3%21.0%23.7%2223.4%36.0%
KEITH DALGLEISH 8744.6%31.0%36.6%1314.9%39.6%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 852225.9%103.6%116.1%3844.7%90.5%
ROGER VARIAN 851517.6%94.9%124.5%3237.6%87.3%
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 821012.2%80.5%102.6%3340.2%97.7%
KEVIN RYAN 791113.9%70.4%83.1%2632.9%73.0%
CHARLES HILLS 751317.3%115.1%142.8%2330.7%97.7%
J S BOLGER 7568.0%55.7%83.3%2229.3%65.9%
K R BURKE 7434.1%18.6%18.2%1114.9%24.6%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 731013.7%38.1%41.1%2939.7%59.5%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 72811.1%66.3%77.5%2940.3%87.9%
G M LYONS 711521.1%102.5%120.8%2940.8%92.1%
RICHARD HUGHES 6769.0%51.5%65.0%2638.8%73.7%
CLIVE COX 661319.7%114.3%133.0%2436.4%91.9%
TOM DASCOMBE 66710.6%72.7%90.5%2131.8%77.5%
DAVID EVANS 6623.0%19.7%22.6%1827.3%56.1%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 631015.9%144.0%169.3%2742.9%133.4%
RALPH BECKETT 631015.9%97.9%114.7%2641.3%91.6%
ED WALKER 63812.7%45.6%49.4%2133.3%65.1%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 6357.9%65.7%83.7%1320.6%70.5%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 59813.6%57.0%62.1%1525.4%55.6%
PAUL MIDGLEY 59711.9%57.8%64.6%1728.8%67.7%
D K WELD 561323.2%98.3%122.8%2341.1%86.0%
HUGO PALMER 561119.6%122.1%144.1%2035.7%105.6%
CHARLIE APPLEBY 551120.0%51.2%57.6%2341.8%61.5%
ED DUNLOP 5347.5%53.3%68.0%1528.3%67.4%
ARCHIE WATSON 51713.7%50.5%55.0%1631.4%59.2%
ROGER FELL 51611.8%63.4%73.2%2039.2%86.1%
DAVID SIMCOCK 5048.0%41.2%55.9%1428.0%52.5%
ROBERT COWELL 49816.3%88.3%105.1%1836.7%87.4%
IAN WILLIAMS 49612.2%106.1%140.1%1530.6%92.0%
MICHAEL DODS 4724.3%39.4%46.8%817.0%45.9%
IAIN JARDINE 4712.1%7.4%8.3%1531.9%42.3%
JOHN QUINN 46817.4%215.2%274.3%1532.6%160.7%
NIGEL TINKLER 46510.9%82.1%92.9%715.2%60.8%
HUGHIE MORRISON 4548.9%124.4%157.7%1226.7%106.2%
JAMES FANSHAWE 4512.2%6.1%6.6%1737.8%45.9%
REBECCA BASTIMAN 43511.6%44.8%52.0%1739.5%86.7%
JIM GOLDIE 4349.3%109.3%147.7%1125.6%110.1%
DAVID BARRON 4237.1%59.5%77.6%921.4%62.6%
J P MURTAGH 40410.0%91.2%108.6%922.5%78.8%
DAVID LOUGHNANE 4037.5%107.5%125.4%1025.0%119.4%
BRIAN MEEHAN 4025.0%33.1%39.5%1742.5%91.4%
MICHAEL BELL 39615.4%74.0%90.7%1025.6%58.9%
BRIAN ELLISON 39615.4%133.0%166.9%923.1%101.8%
M HALFORD 39512.8%106.0%130.7%1230.8%92.1%
TONY CARROLL 3937.7%31.6%32.5%1743.6%88.3%
W MCCREERY 37513.5%75.9%82.8%1540.5%83.9%
AMANDA PERRETT 37513.5%129.2%148.0%924.3%105.1%
ROD MILLMAN 3725.4%35.1%45.8%718.9%45.2%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 3600.0%0.0%0.0%411.1%16.9%
SIMON CRISFORD 35514.3%72.1%89.8%1542.9%75.1%
GARY MOORE 35514.3%191.4%276.6%1440.0%149.3%
STUART WILLIAMS 3538.6%41.4%48.2%822.9%46.4%
GAY KELLEWAY 34720.6%212.1%266.2%1441.2%163.9%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 34617.6%194.4%288.8%1338.2%157.8%
SYLVESTER KIRK 34411.8%89.7%103.3%823.5%74.4%
BRYAN SMART 3425.9%30.9%34.6%1132.4%52.7%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 33412.1%42.2%48.7%1442.4%58.6%
ANTONY BRITTAIN 3313.0%18.2%20.0%618.2%33.1%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 3300.0%0.0%0.0%927.3%40.6%
MARCO BOTTI 3300.0%0.0%0.0%618.2%23.8%
GEORGE SCOTT 3239.4%44.5%49.7%825.0%47.0%
DEAN IVORY 3239.4%40.6%48.8%825.0%54.4%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 3226.2%112.5%174.1%515.6%93.5%
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 3213.1%14.1%17.6%928.1%50.7%
DECLAN CARROLL 3139.7%61.3%73.9%825.8%58.3%
JOHN BUTLER 30413.3%57.5%67.4%1446.7%81.1%
RONALD HARRIS 2926.9%56.9%67.6%827.6%98.5%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 2926.9%127.6%388.8%413.8%94.5%
RICHARD SPENCER 2913.4%37.9%50.0%724.1%48.4%
ALAN KING 28310.7%43.5%47.8%1346.4%71.6%
JOSEPH TUITE 28310.7%67.9%76.3%828.6%80.6%
MARK USHER 2827.1%64.3%66.5%828.6%80.0%
MILTON BRADLEY 2827.1%96.4%149.3%310.7%70.1%
ROGER CHARLTON 2813.6%16.1%16.8%517.9%24.2%
CHARLIE FELLOWES 27518.5%84.1%92.6%1140.7%96.9%
OWEN BURROWS 27414.8%57.4%64.0%1555.6%92.6%
JAMES BETHELL 27414.8%136.1%148.5%1244.4%125.0%
SCOTT DIXON 27311.1%137.0%182.6%933.3%152.5%
AMY MURPHY 27311.1%99.1%133.0%518.5%82.8%
OLLIE PEARS 2713.7%63.0%88.5%518.5%62.2%
PATRICK J FLYNN 2713.7%96.3%124.0%414.8%75.2%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 2713.7%16.0%17.4%27.4%14.4%
LES EYRE 26623.1%179.8%222.8%934.6%132.1%
J A STACK 26415.4%86.5%107.6%726.9%72.3%
HENRY CANDY 2627.7%34.1%35.6%623.1%45.0%
JOHN JAMES FEANE 2613.8%17.3%19.2%623.1%46.1%
JAMIE OSBORNE 25416.0%250.0%358.1%416.0%158.6%
MS SHEILA LAVERY 2514.0%60.0%84.0%728.0%99.5%
JIM BOYLE 24520.8%114.6%128.5%1041.7%103.6%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 24520.8%79.6%87.1%833.3%73.4%
ED DE GILES 24312.5%91.7%103.0%729.2%80.1%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 2428.3%114.6%362.3%729.2%120.6%
HARRY DUNLOP 2414.2%33.3%54.0%625.0%56.7%
JOHN RYAN 2414.2%212.5%460.3%28.3%146.9%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 23313.0%300.0%658.9%417.4%199.5%
DAVID ELSWORTH 2328.7%110.1%172.9%834.8%96.5%
KAREN TUTTY 2328.7%130.4%174.5%521.7%120.0%
ANDREW SLATTERY 2314.3%91.3%130.4%417.4%89.1%
CHRIS DWYER 22418.2%92.6%99.0%731.8%77.7%
GEORGE BAKER 2129.5%88.1%102.2%733.3%112.4%
JOHN O'SHEA 2129.5%185.7%259.5%523.8%134.4%
BEN HASLAM 2114.8%38.1%41.0%419.0%46.7%
WILLIAM MUIR 2114.8%23.8%26.2%419.0%30.7%
HEATHER MAIN 2114.8%19.0%21.0%14.8%13.7%
TONY COYLE 2100.0%0.0%0.0%523.8%27.4%
LISA WILLIAMSON 2100.0%0.0%0.0%314.3%40.5%
J S MOORE 2100.0%0.0%0.0%14.8%6.2%
JAMES TATE 20420.0%73.5%92.0%945.0%84.9%
JOHN BRIDGER 20420.0%135.0%143.6%525.0%95.9%
IVAN FURTADO 2015.0%75.0%103.7%630.0%93.8%
JOHN GALLAGHER 2015.0%40.0%43.0%315.0%39.1%
MARJORIE FIFE 2015.0%27.5%29.5%210.0%23.5%
PAUL COLE 2000.0%0.0%0.0%630.0%47.2%
JOHN BEST 2000.0%0.0%0.0%15.0%8.5%
ERIC ALSTON 19421.1%94.7%106.6%631.6%75.9%
CHRIS WALL 19421.1%150.0%167.7%421.1%99.2%
MICHAEL MULVANY 19210.5%40.8%41.5%947.4%86.3%
ROBYN BRISLAND 19210.5%105.3%142.0%842.1%107.3%
K J CONDON 1915.3%136.8%263.2%421.1%117.8%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 1915.3%78.9%133.5%421.1%71.1%
DAVID BROWN 1900.0%0.0%0.0%526.3%43.7%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%27.4%
J R JENKINS 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%7.9%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%4.5%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 18316.7%116.7%149.6%1055.6%125.1%
JULIA FEILDEN 18316.7%102.8%113.3%633.3%83.5%
JO HUGHES 18316.7%93.5%116.6%527.8%85.3%
DAVID MENUISIER 18211.1%40.3%43.0%950.0%96.1%
ANN DUFFIELD 18211.1%58.3%64.7%738.9%95.6%
JULIE CAMACHO 18211.1%37.5%41.1%738.9%58.1%
LUCA CUMANI 18211.1%55.6%64.7%633.3%81.8%
LAURA MONGAN 18211.1%161.1%194.4%316.7%112.5%
STUART KITTOW 18211.1%88.2%100.3%211.1%59.3%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%738.9%64.3%
DAVID THOMPSON 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%47.8%
T G MCCOURT 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%27.1%
P J PRENDERGAST 17317.6%104.4%139.8%635.3%96.8%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 17211.8%105.9%124.8%529.4%109.9%
MARCUS TREGONING 1715.9%38.2%40.1%317.6%35.6%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1715.9%22.1%23.9%211.8%57.4%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%39.4%
A J MARTIN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD JOHN O'BRIEN 16425.0%145.3%166.1%850.0%126.1%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 16425.0%170.3%193.5%637.5%128.8%
RAE GUEST 16318.8%101.6%106.9%637.5%87.3%
JOHN MACKIE 1616.2%43.8%47.5%531.2%64.1%
CHARLIE WALLIS 1616.2%28.1%31.2%425.0%40.1%
PHILIP KIRBY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%26.2%
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%12.0%
PHILIP HIDE 15426.7%149.4%181.3%1066.7%143.2%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 15426.7%230.0%256.8%746.7%179.9%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 15320.0%182.5%211.3%426.7%152.4%
NOEL MEADE 15213.3%56.7%57.4%746.7%74.9%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 15213.3%71.7%106.7%640.0%72.3%
MICKY HAMMOND 15213.3%90.0%98.9%533.3%90.8%
SIMON DOW 1516.7%73.3%96.7%533.3%83.8%
PATRICK MARTIN 1516.7%40.0%39.7%533.3%53.6%
JOHN M OXX 1516.7%12.2%12.6%426.7%39.8%
A OLIVER 1516.7%33.3%33.3%16.7%22.7%
ROBERT EDDERY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%32.1%
EDWARD LYNAM 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%23.6%
RICHARD WHITAKER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%21.4%
NOEL WILSON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%8.5%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 13430.8%344.9%457.2%646.2%245.9%
WILLIAM JARVIS 13323.1%376.9%470.3%538.5%250.4%
GEOFFREY HARKER 13215.4%219.2%268.1%538.5%189.2%
JARLATH P FAHEY 13215.4%215.4%285.7%538.5%178.3%
GAVIN CROMWELL 13215.4%69.2%83.7%538.5%88.3%
PHIL MCENTEE 1317.7%53.8%65.3%538.5%99.0%
REBECCA MENZIES 1317.7%130.8%155.2%430.8%117.3%
J F LEVINS 1317.7%130.8%176.9%323.1%103.1%
TRACY WAGGOTT 1317.7%69.2%70.7%323.1%108.5%
R K WATSON 1317.7%46.2%60.0%215.4%59.6%
JOHNNY FARRELLY 1317.7%25.0%25.4%215.4%33.1%
PAT PHELAN 1317.7%19.2%20.2%215.4%23.5%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 1317.7%261.5%437.9%17.7%166.3%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 1317.7%57.7%64.6%17.7%38.9%
KEVIN FROST 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%27.3%
DAVID MARNANE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%34.6%
ALAN BERRY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%30.8%
RICHARD GUEST 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%16.1%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%16.0%
SUZI BEST 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%27.9%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%7.2%
R J OSBORNE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY CARSON 12325.0%650.0%906.2%433.3%424.6%
BRIAN BARR 12325.0%229.2%318.1%433.3%160.1%
DAVID LANIGAN 12216.7%62.5%66.2%433.3%86.9%
DENIS COAKLEY 1218.3%66.7%83.3%541.7%93.8%
ED VAUGHAN 1218.3%50.0%61.1%541.7%87.0%
MARTYN MEADE 1218.3%41.7%42.6%433.3%57.3%
GARVAN DONNELLY 1218.3%41.7%47.5%325.0%53.5%
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 1218.3%33.3%37.5%325.0%63.1%
ALEXANDRA DUNN 1218.3%70.8%83.3%216.7%77.6%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%46.7%
M C GRASSICK 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%26.9%
GRANT TUER 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%38.3%
GEORGE PECKHAM 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%26.6%
P J F MURPHY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%26.0%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%13.5%
LEE CARTER 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%10.4%
DEREK SHAW 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%6.5%
JAMES MCAULEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%6.2%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 1119.1%154.5%161.7%545.5%164.2%
R MIKE SMITH 1119.1%463.6%1378.7%436.4%328.2%
JENNIE CANDLISH 1119.1%72.7%80.0%436.4%67.6%
ROGER TEAL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%98.9%
TOM CLOVER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%33.8%
HENRY SPILLER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
D J BUNYAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
H ROGERS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%8.3%
JOHN FLINT 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MCCANN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRACE HARRIS 10440.0%795.0%1123.0%550.0%525.5%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 10330.0%138.8%158.9%550.0%119.0%
KAREN GEORGE 10220.0%175.0%207.2%550.0%180.5%
GORDON ELLIOTT 10220.0%260.0%355.0%440.0%199.5%
JOSE SANTOS 10220.0%90.0%102.0%330.0%72.6%
MICK QUINN 10110.0%60.0%72.7%550.0%147.0%
LEE SMYTH 10110.0%40.0%40.0%330.0%52.2%
TRACEY COLLINS 10110.0%45.0%52.0%220.0%39.6%
JAMES GIVEN 10110.0%80.0%98.1%110.0%52.0%
ADRIAN MURRAY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%30.0%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%22.5%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRENDAN W DUKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN BAILEY 9222.2%166.7%225.4%333.3%145.8%
RICHARD PRICE 9222.2%105.6%108.9%333.3%83.3%
PETER HIATT 9222.2%61.1%64.9%333.3%79.9%
TONY NEWCOMBE 9111.1%166.7%208.7%444.4%217.2%
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 9111.1%83.3%89.8%333.3%95.8%
PETER NIVEN 9111.1%66.7%77.2%111.1%44.4%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%74.4%
RON HODGES 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%35.1%
MIKE MURPHY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%20.4%
LINDA PERRATT 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%33.3%
THOMAS MULLINS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%25.0%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%21.1%
DES DONOVAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%
SHAUN HARRIS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%9.3%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JASON WARD 8225.0%200.0%243.6%225.0%126.9%
TOM TATE 8112.5%100.0%109.4%450.0%115.9%
MARK WALFORD 8112.5%50.0%55.8%450.0%92.5%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 8112.5%75.0%77.5%112.5%51.6%
ROY BOWRING 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%51.6%
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%27.0%
STELLA BARCLAY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%28.1%
JOHN BERRY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%19.5%
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.6%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%13.8%
ALI STRONGE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%
THOMAS CLEARY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS DURACK 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLLY WILLIAMS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLIVER GREENALL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADAM WEST 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER HEDGER 7228.6%135.7%153.1%342.9%135.7%
JACQUELINE COWARD 7114.3%46.4%51.4%457.1%177.2%
DANIEL STEELE 7114.3%78.6%88.6%228.6%68.6%
JAMES EUSTACE 7114.3%107.1%137.1%114.3%70.0%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 7114.3%92.9%105.3%114.3%63.4%
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 7114.3%71.4%83.9%114.3%50.0%
JOHN DAVIES 7114.3%64.3%74.7%114.3%44.3%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 7114.3%64.3%72.1%114.3%44.3%
ANTHONY MULLINS 700.0%0.0%0.0%457.1%92.0%
E J O'GRADY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%81.8%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%66.1%
T HOGAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%
BILL TURNER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%11.9%
WILF STOREY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER INGRAM 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATTHEW J SMITH 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G WEBB 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER MASON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS D A LOVE 6233.3%216.7%245.9%233.3%146.0%
CONRAD ALLEN 6116.7%75.0%78.3%583.3%156.5%
BRENDAN POWELL 6116.7%283.3%533.3%350.0%255.4%
JAMES M BARRETT 6116.7%100.0%123.7%350.0%117.1%
JONJO O'NEILL 6116.7%54.2%61.7%350.0%76.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 6116.7%216.7%198.7%233.3%161.7%
LUKE MCJANNET 6116.7%350.0%600.0%116.7%216.7%
MARK PATTINSON 6116.7%183.3%200.0%116.7%120.8%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 6116.7%133.3%140.0%116.7%89.6%
LYDIA PEARCE 6116.7%75.0%85.0%116.7%51.7%
LUCY NORMILE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%76.7%
RONALD THOMPSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%28.3%
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%118.3%
JAMES EWART 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%91.7%
PAUL D'ARCY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%
NIKKI EVANS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%23.3%
ANDREW MCNAMARA 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
W T FARRELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.1%
WILLIAM STONE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W P MULLINS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R DONOHOE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KARL THORNTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN SPEARING 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN DAVID RICHES 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J J LAMBE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYNN SIDDALL 5240.0%430.0%619.9%360.0%311.2%
OLLY MURPHY 5240.0%207.5%234.7%360.0%160.0%
PAUL NICHOLLS 5240.0%200.0%221.1%360.0%170.0%
BRETT JOHNSON 5240.0%260.0%316.1%240.0%175.5%
W J MARTIN 5120.0%180.0%210.0%360.0%195.0%
LUCINDA EGERTON 5120.0%680.0%1049.5%240.0%454.5%
MARTIN SMITH 5120.0%300.0%380.0%240.0%245.0%
MISS ELLMARIE HOLDEN 5120.0%57.5%58.1%240.0%57.5%
ALAN BROWN 5120.0%380.0%449.6%120.0%236.0%
ADRIAN MCALLISTER 5120.0%220.0%319.2%120.0%140.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 5120.0%110.0%120.0%120.0%74.0%
ROBERT STEPHENS 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%88.0%
PAM SLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%77.5%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%106.5%
JACK W DAVISON 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%73.8%
PATRICK MORRIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%63.2%
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%58.8%
MATTHEW SALAMAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
J A NASH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
GERARD KEANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%
ALEX HALES 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%34.0%
MARK BRISBOURNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
CHARLES SMITH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%
DONALD MCCAIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.0%
JAMES UNETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%15.0%
HARRY FRY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%12.3%
P A FAHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS KATY BROWN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE COMER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LOUISE ALLAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN HOLT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANCIS CASEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E SHEEHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID DENNIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW CROOK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMET MULLINS 4250.0%281.2%284.1%375.0%213.9%
RICHARD BRABAZON 4125.0%162.5%165.0%375.0%259.1%
KENNETH SLACK 4125.0%93.8%102.5%375.0%128.1%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 4125.0%425.0%800.0%250.0%412.5%
MRS ANN MOONEY 4125.0%325.0%550.0%250.0%275.0%
EAMONN O'CONNELL 4125.0%150.0%170.0%250.0%140.6%
MICHAEL BLAKE 4125.0%525.0%900.0%125.0%337.5%
J LARKIN 4125.0%375.0%575.0%125.0%243.8%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 4125.0%150.0%160.6%125.0%103.1%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 4125.0%150.0%150.0%125.0%103.1%
PADDY BUTLER 4125.0%150.0%175.0%125.0%100.0%
LUKE DACE 4125.0%100.0%101.1%125.0%71.9%
DAVID W DRINKWATER 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%331.2%
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%112.5%
P J HASSETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%
NOEL C KELLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.8%
T M WALSH 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.2%
TAKASHI KODAMA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T J O'MARA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE GOLLINGS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE FLOOK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WAUGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS FAHEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BROTHERTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RON BARR 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RALPH J SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP M BYRNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER FAHEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL W FLYNN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MURTY MCGRATH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LINDA JEWELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BALDING 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRETT JAMES POWER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P HARTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E MCNAMARA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONAL KINSELLA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DIANNE SAYER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS W CULLEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL KUBLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR DORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WARREN GREATREX 3266.7%180.6%187.3%266.7%135.0%
MARK HOAD 3133.3%233.3%273.7%266.7%196.7%
COLIN KIDD 3133.3%433.3%687.3%133.3%273.3%
MISS TARA LEE COGAN 3133.3%266.7%290.3%133.3%179.2%
EMMA OWEN 3133.3%150.0%162.1%133.3%106.2%
TINA JACKSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%
SIMON WEST 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%
JAMES M BARCOE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%154.2%
MARK FAHEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%
WILLIAM DURKAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%66.7%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%52.1%
SHARON WATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
DON CANTILLON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
C BYRNES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%20.3%
T F SHAW 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS MULLINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH LYNAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIALL MADDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS STELLA BARCLAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK H TOMPKINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK GILLARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A GUNN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYDIA RICHARDS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN PURCELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JULIA BROOKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E LONG 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEREMY NOSEDA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JEAN-RENE AUVRAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J T GORMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J C HAYDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G T LYNCH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DENIS QUINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID PETER DUNNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLARE ELLAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN WINTLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D P COAKLEY 2150.0%137.5%149.0%2100.0%160.9%
GEOFFREY DEACON 2150.0%1300.0%2139.9%150.0%831.2%
GARRY CALDWELL 2150.0%850.0%1600.0%150.0%550.0%
THOMAS COOPER 2150.0%650.0%800.0%150.0%425.0%
JOHN E KIELY 2150.0%350.0%400.0%150.0%230.0%
SUE GARDNER 2150.0%150.0%166.1%150.0%112.5%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%170.8%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%128.1%
RICHENDA FORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%437.5%
M J TYNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%337.5%
NICK GIFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%275.0%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%225.0%
LUCY WADHAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
S J MAHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
DONALD WHILLANS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
DAVID FLOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%81.2%
PAUL WEBBER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%80.0%
BRIAN BAUGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
PAUL COLLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%59.4%
J MORRISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%59.4%
P TWOMEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%
NOEL WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%46.9%
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%43.8%
W P BROWNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM VAUGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUSAN CORBETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEB SPENCER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN REGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODGER SWEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MCCREERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CRATE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADRAIG ROCHE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F MCENERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL LAWLOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL JOHNSTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N DOOLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS MARIA KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MAUREEN DANAGHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS SUSAN A FINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS J M LEE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WINTERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G KENNEDY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MADELEINE TYLICKI 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE W COMER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA YOUNG 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NORTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN GERARD FITZGERALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FOX 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J F GROGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I MADDEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HARRIET BETHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
H-F DEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANK BISHOP 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F COSTELLO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EUGENE STANFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAI BURCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D MOSER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS GRANT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS GORDON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY LEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AYTACH SADIK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDI BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALBERT MORIARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDAN F FOGARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C W J FARRELL 11100.0%800.0%920.0%1100.0%520.0%
JOHN M BURKE 11100.0%275.0%280.4%1100.0%205.0%
VICTOR DARTNALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
SHANE RYDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
REBECCA CURTIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
SHAUN LYCETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%
F-H GRAFFARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%106.2%
P J ROTHWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%91.7%
W M ROPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V T O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TONY MCWILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM PINFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS GIBNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS FOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUZY SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STUART COLTHERD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SOPHIE LEECH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SHANE NOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S M DUFFY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S DONOHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT TYNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHIL MIDDLETON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER WINKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER MAHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CROKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK J MCKENNA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK DOWNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK BREEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P MEANY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL THOMAS SLEVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIGEL CAROLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICKY RICHARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS MARY WHELEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS CAROLINE MCCALDIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MOHAMED MOUBARAK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL G CLEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MERVYN TORRENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MAURICE BARNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK RIMELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM LENNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
L YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN THOMAS COLEMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN F O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN WEYMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIMMY FROST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J R FINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY SANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FERGAL O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F OAKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EVAN WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JEREMY NAYLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DERMOT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID J GEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIFFORD LINES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLIE MANN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BEN PAULING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.